Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
Bamboo Blade
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-284.0
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.7
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.7
13c22010-10-282.6
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.7
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.0
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.5
666 Satanc762010-08-165.0
7 Seedsc1212013-01-293.9
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.2
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.7
A Girlsc152010-08-293.7
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.3
Abarac42008-07-121.7
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.6
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.7
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.3
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.7
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.2
Aikic952012-12-264.1
Airc152008-05-292.9
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.6
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.4
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.1
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.2
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.8
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.3
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.6
Alivec102013-01-184.6
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.6
Amatsukic652012-04-093.1
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.7
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.5
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.2
Angelc472010-08-303.5
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.4
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.7
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.9
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.6
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.9
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.7
Ardourc192012-02-224.4
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.0
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.7
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.4
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.0
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.2
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.8
B Reactionc182008-05-273.2
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.3
Baby Popc112008-05-273.0
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.7
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.4
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.8
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.9
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.4
Basiliskc342008-05-174.4
BB Projectc202011-08-083.3
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.2
Beautyc152010-06-234.0
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.7
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.7
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.5
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.6
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.2
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.0
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.1
Black Catc1852010-08-313.6
Black Godc932012-10-144.9
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.4
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.7
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.8
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.5
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.7
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.4
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.8
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.5
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.2
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.7
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.8
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.7
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.5
Butterflyc372011-11-162.7
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.3
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.8
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.5
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.4
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.1
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.2
Change 123c602011-01-103.2
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.4
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.9
Chevalierc32008-05-063.6
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.4
Chninkelc102008-07-123.9
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.4
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.8
Chunchuc162012-05-084.5
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.5
Clannadc282010-06-203.4
Claymorec1352013-02-046.0
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.7
Companionc32012-05-082.7
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.0
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.6
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.4
Cristoc42013-01-184.8
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.3
Ctrlc782009-10-284.2
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.7
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
Da Capoc122008-05-283.8
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.2
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.7
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.4
Danguc432010-08-284.9
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.9
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.2
Dead Manc132008-07-124.0
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.7
Dearc502011-12-235.0
Death Notec1102010-09-135.0
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.8
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.7
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.0
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.7
DNA2c422013-01-185.2
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.5
Dogsc72012-04-103.5
Dollsc352010-06-192.8
Double Artsc232008-09-075.3
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.7
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.1
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.2
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.4
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.4
Driftersc282012-05-093.7
Edenc1262010-08-293.2
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.9
Embalmingc102009-07-184.0
Emergingc222010-05-244.8
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.5
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.6
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.3
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Family Compoc822012-11-164.4
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.0
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.9
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.1
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.7
Franken Franc622012-05-143.6
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.7
Full Contactc382010-04-035.1
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.2
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.9
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.2
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.2
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.7
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.7
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.0
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.6
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.1
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.7
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.8
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.0
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.2
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.3
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.0
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.8
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.2
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.5
Gonc242008-05-134.6
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.5
GTOc2002010-08-294.0
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.8
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.2
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.6
Gyoc202011-04-224.7
H2c3382010-08-315.4
H2Oc282008-07-233.6
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.1
Half Princec582012-11-105.1
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.8
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.4
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.3
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.7
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.3
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.3
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.0
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.9
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.0
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-023.8
Heatc232012-04-043.9
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.7
Hellsingc952010-08-293.9
Help!!c62008-05-273.4
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.2
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.2
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.4
Historiec802013-02-273.5
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.9
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.7
Holylandc1822012-05-194.7
Homunculusc752010-08-293.2
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.0
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.7
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.7
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.3
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.9
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.9
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.9
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.1
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.8
Idc1732012-10-295.8
Ikigamic332010-07-173.2
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.4
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.9
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.0
Inumimic192010-01-094.5
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.8
Ionc62008-05-134.4
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.5
Isc1432008-05-183.8
Its Lovec352008-05-185.1
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.6
Jackalsc562012-01-034.5
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.4
Kajikac122008-07-124.5
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.8
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.5
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.1
Kandachimec822012-05-184.4
Kanonc152011-11-073.3
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.8
Karinc582010-01-084.7
Katanac132011-05-064.2
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.2
Katsuc1572010-09-024.5
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.7
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.3
Kenjic2022011-02-164.8
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.3
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.4
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.9
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.4
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.5
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.5
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.2
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.0
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.2
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.3
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.0
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.6
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.3
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.3
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.9
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.9
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.2
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.0
Koudelkac152008-07-123.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.5
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.2
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-013.8
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.6
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.7
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.4
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-123.9
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.1
Legendzc42008-07-124.4
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.2
Level Ec172008-07-225.1
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.8
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.8
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.7
Living Gamec122012-05-214.5
Lost Universec162012-05-214.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.4
Love Celebc372010-04-023.1
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.6
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.4
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.6
Love Romac112012-05-225.0
Love Stripc32008-05-135.4
Lovesickc82012-05-224.8
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.2
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.3
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.2
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.0
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.6
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.3
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.1
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.7
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.6
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.1
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.8
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-314.9
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.8
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.0
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.2
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.0
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.1
Midori no Hibic852008-05-174.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.0
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.1
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.5
Moe Karec342012-05-235.3
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.6
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.0
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.8
Monsterc1622010-09-025.1
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.0
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.8
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.5
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.0
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.3
My Ballsc412010-08-285.3
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.3
My Girlc272009-12-304.0
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.2
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.2
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.5
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.6
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.6
Nanakic162008-06-013.7
Narutoc6222013-02-276.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.5
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.8
Need a girlc212011-04-024.2
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.5
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.2
No Brac312010-09-013.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.9
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Noritakac612010-08-304.5
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.1
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.4
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.8
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-024.8
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.0
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-124.7
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.6
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.6
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.9
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-115.9
Over Timec122008-07-124.5
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.0
Parallelc202012-05-283.7
Parasytec642008-05-185.1
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-134.8
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.6
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.2
Planetesc262010-08-303.8
Plutoc652009-04-084.5
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.0
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.6
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.5
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.5
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.0
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.0
Punchc102008-07-223.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.6
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-135.9
Red Riverc972010-11-126.1
Remnantc362012-01-284.0
Replayc152008-05-134.7
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.4
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.2
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-283.7
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.0
RRRc1062012-03-195.9
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.7
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.1
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.8
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.7
Saikanoc722008-05-245.0
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.7
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.1
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.5
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.5
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.6
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.6
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.3
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.7
School Daysc122008-05-273.3
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.9
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.2
Sekireic1412013-02-154.3
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.5
Shamoc2542010-08-302.5
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.5
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.9
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.2
Sidoohc952012-03-163.9
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.5
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.7
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
Skyhighc102008-05-174.3
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.5
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.6
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.7
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.4
Star Warsc122008-12-054.7
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.5
Superiorc272010-09-033.4
Suzukac1662010-08-314.8
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.4
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.1
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.1
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.8
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.5
Teppuc102010-10-273.1
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.7
The Breakerc732010-10-105.3
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.9
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.1
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.3
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-183.3
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.3
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.0
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.7
Torikoc2242013-02-286.4
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-224.7
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.6
Tsukihimec482008-09-283.4
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.5
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.8
Umishoc1302011-04-124.7
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.3
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.9
Upottec82010-05-315.7
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.6
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.5
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.4
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.7
Veritasc812010-09-214.3
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.0
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.5
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.5
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-054.3
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.5
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.8
World Embryoc812012-12-283.8
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.1
Worstc1162012-03-134.2
XBladec422012-02-274.9
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.2
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.8
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.8
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.1
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.4
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.6
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.6
Yurekac2102012-05-035.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.7
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.4
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.6
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.7
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.5
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.1

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact