Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
Bamboo Blade
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-284.5
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.8
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.2
13c22010-10-283.3
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.1
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.2
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-305.0
666 Satanc762010-08-165.1
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.6
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.5
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.3
A Girlsc152010-08-294.5
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.2
Abarac42008-07-123.0
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.3
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.4
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.3
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.1
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-306.0
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.2
Aikic952012-12-264.9
Airc152008-05-293.9
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.0
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.0
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.6
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.8
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.0
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.6
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.5
Alivec102013-01-184.8
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.0
Amatsukic652012-04-093.7
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.3
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.0
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.8
Angelc472010-08-304.0
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.9
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.2
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.2
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.0
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.3
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.1
Ardourc192012-02-224.8
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.3
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.2
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.6
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.7
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.3
B Reactionc182008-05-273.7
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.7
Baby Popc112008-05-273.6
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.9
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.0
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.3
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.5
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.2
Basiliskc342008-05-174.7
BB Projectc202011-08-084.0
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.6
Beautyc152010-06-235.2
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.3
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.9
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.7
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.7
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.4
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.5
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.2
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.4
Black Catc1852010-08-314.4
Black Godc932012-10-145.2
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.7
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.5
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.3
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.2
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.4
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.5
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.2
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.0
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.7
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.3
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.4
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.4
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.1
Butterflyc372011-11-163.7
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.3
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.3
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.8
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.9
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.7
Change 123c602011-01-103.7
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.7
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.2
Chevalierc32008-05-064.4
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.9
Chninkelc102008-07-124.5
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.4
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.5
Chunchuc162012-05-084.9
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.2
Clannadc282010-06-204.5
Claymorec1352013-02-046.1
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Companionc32012-05-083.8
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.3
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.1
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.1
Cristoc42013-01-185.3
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.1
Ctrlc782009-10-284.7
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.4
Da Capoc122008-05-284.4
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.7
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.5
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-146.0
Danguc432010-08-285.3
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.3
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.8
Dead Manc132008-07-124.7
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.0
Dearc502011-12-235.3
Death Notec1102010-09-135.3
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.1
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.4
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.3
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.2
DNA2c422013-01-185.4
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.0
Dogsc72012-04-104.2
Dollsc352010-06-193.8
Double Artsc232008-09-076.0
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.1
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.0
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.1
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.5
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.2
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Driftersc282012-05-094.3
Edenc1262010-08-294.2
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.3
Embalmingc102009-07-184.5
Emergingc222010-05-245.2
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.6
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.6
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Family Compoc822012-11-165.2
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.5
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.5
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-223.9
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.1
Franken Franc622012-05-144.2
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.2
Full Contactc382010-04-035.5
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.4
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.3
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.6
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.0
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.2
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.8
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.8
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.2
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.0
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.3
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.2
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.3
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.4
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.8
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.5
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.5
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.2
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.0
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.2
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.2
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.7
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.1
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
H2c3382010-08-315.6
H2Oc282008-07-234.4
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.7
Half Princec582012-11-105.4
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.3
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.0
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.3
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.0
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.1
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.2
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.3
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.4
Heatc232012-04-044.5
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.6
Hellsingc952010-08-294.5
Help!!c62008-05-274.1
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.1
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.1
Historiec802013-02-274.1
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.0
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.3
Holylandc1822012-05-195.3
Homunculusc752010-08-294.0
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.1
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.1
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.4
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.7
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.7
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.2
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.3
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.5
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.3
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Ikigamic332010-07-174.1
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.8
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.1
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.6
Initial Dc6462013-02-285.1
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.7
Inumimic192010-01-095.1
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.9
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.0
Isc1432008-05-184.4
Its Lovec352008-05-185.8
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.8
Jackalsc562012-01-034.9
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.8
Kajikac122008-07-125.0
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.6
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.2
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.9
Kandachimec822012-05-184.9
Kanonc152011-11-074.4
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.6
Karinc582010-01-085.1
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.0
Katsuc1572010-09-025.5
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.4
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.8
Kenjic2022011-02-165.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.6
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.3
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.5
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.9
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.2
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.9
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.7
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.8
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.2
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.1
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.2
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.8
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.9
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.3
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.8
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.8
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.7
Koudelkac152008-07-124.3
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.2
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.0
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.5
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.1
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.5
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.7
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.5
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.7
Legendzc42008-07-124.9
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.2
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.0
Level Ec172008-07-225.6
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.2
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.9
Living Gamec122012-05-214.9
Lost Universec162012-05-214.8
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.9
Love Celebc372010-04-024.1
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.3
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.8
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.1
Love Romac112012-05-225.4
Love Stripc32008-05-135.7
Lovesickc82012-05-225.3
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.0
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.8
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.1
Maburahoc132012-05-225.3
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.4
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.6
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.8
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.5
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.0
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.3
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.0
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.5
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.9
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.6
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.0
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.1
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.9
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.5
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.4
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.3
Moe Karec342012-05-235.6
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.5
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.9
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.2
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.4
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Mrs Angelc42012-12-066.4
Muddyc122008-05-134.4
Mx0c992010-08-295.6
My Ballsc412010-08-285.0
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.6
My Girlc272009-12-304.6
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.6
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.6
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.0
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.2
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.3
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.3
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Nanakic162008-06-014.4
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.7
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.5
Need a girlc212011-04-024.9
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.8
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.2
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.5
No Brac312010-09-014.4
Noblessec2722013-02-206.6
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.3
Noritakac612010-08-305.0
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.6
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.7
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.6
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.2
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.7
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.0
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-175.0
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.2
Over Timec122008-07-125.0
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.1
Parallelc202012-05-284.3
Parasytec642008-05-184.5
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.3
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.3
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.5
Planetesc262010-08-304.5
Plutoc652009-04-085.0
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.8
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.2
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.3
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.8
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.7
Punchc102008-07-224.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.2
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.4
Red Riverc972010-11-126.0
Remnantc362012-01-284.5
Replayc152008-05-135.1
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.7
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.7
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.3
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.5
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.7
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.4
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.7
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Saikanoc722008-05-245.9
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.3
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.0
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.3
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.4
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.6
School Daysc122008-05-274.0
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.2
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.2
Sekireic1412013-02-154.5
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.8
Shamoc2542010-08-303.4
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.2
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.5
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.0
Sidoohc952012-03-164.6
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
Skyhighc102008-05-174.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.2
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.7
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.3
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.4
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.7
Superiorc272010-09-034.1
Suzukac1662010-08-315.2
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.9
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.8
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.5
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.3
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Teppuc102010-10-274.1
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.2
The Breakerc732010-10-105.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.6
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.0
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.4
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.1
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.2
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.5
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.7
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Torikoc2242013-02-286.4
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.6
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.3
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.0
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.7
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.6
Upottec82010-05-316.0
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.4
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.7
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.1
Veritasc812010-09-215.0
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.7
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.9
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.9
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.3
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.3
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.4
World Embryoc812012-12-284.4
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.1
Worstc1162012-03-134.9
XBladec422012-02-275.5
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.4
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.8
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.1
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.7
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.5
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.3
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.7
Yurekac2102012-05-035.8
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.5
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.6
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.6
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.4
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.0

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact