Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
Bamboo Blade
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 

List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-283.7
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.2
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.8
13c22010-10-282.6
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.8
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.2
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.4
666 Satanc762010-08-165.4
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.2
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-173.9
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.6
A Girlsc152010-08-293.5
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.3
Abarac42008-07-121.5
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.4
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.2
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.5
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.8
Aikic952012-12-264.0
Airc152008-05-292.5
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.5
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.6
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.7
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.7
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.3
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.7
Alivec102013-01-184.6
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.6
Amatsukic652012-04-092.7
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.2
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.4
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.8
Angelc472010-08-303.1
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.4
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.4
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.7
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.6
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.7
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.3
Ardourc192012-02-224.3
Area no Kishic1122013-02-083.9
Aresc2072011-04-156.5
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.1
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-123.8
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.9
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.6
B Reactionc182008-05-273.2
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.2
Baby Popc112008-05-272.5
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.4
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.6
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.4
Basiliskc342008-05-174.3
BB Projectc202011-08-082.2
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.4
Beautyc152010-06-233.8
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.6
Beelzebubc1932013-02-226.0
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.5
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.2
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.2
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.7
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Bitter Virginc322008-11-073.9
Black Catc1852010-08-314.0
Black Godc932012-10-144.8
Black Lagoonc812010-09-024.8
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.7
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.7
Bleachc5282013-02-276.6
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.5
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.8
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.1
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.7
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.4
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.3
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.8
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.9
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.4
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.1
Butterflyc372011-11-162.8
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.3
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.2
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.0
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.4
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.7
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.0
Change 123c602011-01-102.9
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.2
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.6
Chevalierc32008-05-063.9
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.0
Chninkelc102008-07-123.6
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.3
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.8
Chunchuc162012-05-084.3
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.2
Clannadc282010-06-202.9
Claymorec1352013-02-046.2
Code Breakerc2092013-02-066.0
Companionc32012-05-082.7
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.0
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.8
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.1
Cristoc42013-01-184.0
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.3
Ctrlc782009-10-284.9
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.1
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-305.6
Da Capoc122008-05-283.0
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.3
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.5
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.2
Danguc432010-08-284.9
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.0
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.4
Dead Manc132008-07-123.5
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.9
Dearc502011-12-234.5
Death Notec1102010-09-135.0
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.7
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.7
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.5
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.2
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.2
DNA2c422013-01-185.3
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.7
Dogsc72012-04-103.5
Dollsc352010-06-192.6
Double Artsc232008-09-075.4
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.3
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.0
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.4
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Driftersc282012-05-093.5
Edenc1262010-08-293.2
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.4
Embalmingc102009-07-184.0
Emergingc222010-05-244.8
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.8
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.4
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.3
Family Compoc822012-11-164.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.9
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.7
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.4
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.1
Franken Franc622012-05-143.4
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.6
Full Contactc382010-04-034.9
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.1
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.0
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.4
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.0
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.6
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.6
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.9
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.8
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.0
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.8
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.9
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.0
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.0
Gantzc3772013-02-156.3
Garoudenc1162009-12-293.9
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.7
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.1
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.8
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.6
Gonc242008-05-134.5
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.8
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.5
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.3
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.5
Gyoc202011-04-224.6
H2c3382010-08-315.0
H2Oc282008-07-233.7
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.2
Half Princec582012-11-104.9
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.2
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.5
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.0
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.8
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.8
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.3
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.7
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.8
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.3
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.1
Heatc232012-04-043.6
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.1
Hellsingc952010-08-293.7
Help!!c62008-05-273.6
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.0
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.3
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.1
Historiec802013-02-273.3
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.1
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.6
Holylandc1822012-05-194.6
Homunculusc752010-08-292.8
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.0
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.7
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.8
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.1
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.5
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.0
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.2
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.9
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.1
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Ikigamic332010-07-172.5
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.0
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.6
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.2
Inumimic192010-01-094.0
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.7
Ionc62008-05-134.2
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.1
Isc1432008-05-184.3
Its Lovec352008-05-185.4
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.4
Jackalsc562012-01-034.7
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.3
Kajikac122008-07-124.3
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.1
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.4
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.6
Kandachimec822012-05-184.3
Kanonc152011-11-072.8
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.7
Karinc582010-01-084.7
Katanac132011-05-063.8
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.4
Katsuc1572010-09-024.8
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.2
Kenjic2022011-02-164.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.1
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.4
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.2
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.6
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.6
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.3
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-193.7
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.7
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.2
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.3
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.9
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.8
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.4
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.2
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.9
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.7
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.4
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.7
Koudelkac152008-07-123.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.5
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.4
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.2
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.5
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.6
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.3
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.0
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.0
Legendzc42008-07-124.2
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.3
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.3
Level Ec172008-07-224.8
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.7
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.1
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.0
Living Gamec122012-05-214.7
Lost Universec162012-05-213.9
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.6
Love Celebc372010-04-022.9
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.5
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.4
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.7
Love Romac112012-05-224.7
Love Stripc32008-05-135.8
Lovesickc82012-05-224.5
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.2
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.5
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.2
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.1
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.8
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.6
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.3
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.2
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.4
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.0
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.5
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.7
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.1
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.0
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.4
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-284.6
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.6
Moe Karec342012-05-235.4
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.5
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.2
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.1
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-074.7
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.9
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.8
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.7
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.6
My Ballsc412010-08-285.6
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.4
My Girlc272009-12-303.6
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.1
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.6
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.7
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.5
Nanakic162008-06-013.7
Narutoc6222013-02-277.0
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.3
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.7
Need a girlc212011-04-024.3
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.9
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.5
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
No Brac312010-09-013.7
Noblessec2722013-02-207.1
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Noritakac612010-08-304.7
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.7
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.7
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.4
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.0
One Piecec6982013-02-058.0
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.4
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.1
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.1
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.0
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.2
Over Timec122008-07-124.0
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.5
Parallelc202012-05-283.5
Parasytec642008-05-185.1
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.0
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.6
Piano no Moric1112013-01-164.7
Planetesc262010-08-303.1
Plutoc652009-04-084.7
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.9
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.4
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.6
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.3
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.8
Punchc102008-07-223.2
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.5
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.3
Red Riverc972010-11-125.8
Remnantc362012-01-283.7
Replayc152008-05-134.5
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.1
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.7
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.0
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.1
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.1
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.7
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.4
Saikanoc722008-05-244.6
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.8
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.8
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.0
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.7
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.8
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.1
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.8
School Daysc122008-05-273.5
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.9
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.1
Sekireic1412013-02-154.1
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-046.0
Shamoc2542010-08-302.6
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.7
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.6
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.1
Sidoohc952012-03-164.3
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.8
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.2
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
Skyhighc102008-05-173.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.1
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.6
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.0
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.3
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.6
Star Warsc122008-12-055.4
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Superiorc272010-09-033.4
Suzukac1662010-08-314.8
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.2
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.0
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.8
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.0
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.7
Teppuc102010-10-272.5
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.6
The Breakerc732010-10-105.4
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.7
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.0
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.9
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.3
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.3
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.4
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.0
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.7
Torikoc2242013-02-286.4
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-224.7
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.7
Tsukihimec482008-09-281.7
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.7
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.1
Umishoc1302011-04-124.1
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-304.5
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.4
Upottec82010-05-315.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.1
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-024.6
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.7
Veritasc812010-09-213.6
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.5
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.4
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.8
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.4
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.8
World Embryoc812012-12-283.7
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.2
Worstc1162012-03-133.1
XBladec422012-02-274.6
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.2
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.7
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.2
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.1
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.1
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.2
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.4
Yurekac2102012-05-035.0
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.6
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.9
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.4
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.2
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.3
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.0

ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact