Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
Bamboo Blade
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-282.7
07 Ghostc922013-02-243.7
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-182.7
13c22010-10-282.1
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-312.4
21st Century Boysc162008-05-183.1
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-302.6
666 Satanc762010-08-163.0
7 Seedsc1212013-01-292.8
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-172.6
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-062.6
A Girlsc152010-08-292.5
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-122.3
Abarac42008-07-121.9
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-231.9
Adventure Boysc72008-05-282.6
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-093.3
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-292.5
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-303.7
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.2
Aikic952012-12-262.8
Airc152008-05-292.3
Air Gearc3542012-04-303.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-182.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-152.2
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.1
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.1
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-292.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-183.6
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-292.6
Alivec102013-01-182.9
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-282.3
Amatsukic652012-04-092.2
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.0
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-122.3
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.3
Angelc472010-08-302.6
Angel Dustc92008-05-052.2
Angel Warsc162008-07-122.5
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.1
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-272.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-282.7
Arcana Soulc132012-05-042.6
Ardourc192012-02-222.7
Area no Kishic1122013-02-082.6
Aresc2072011-04-154.3
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-272.6
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-122.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-122.5
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.5
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-062.5
B Reactionc182008-05-272.2
Baby Birthc212008-05-052.8
Baby Popc112008-05-272.1
Bad Companyc102008-05-282.5
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-122.4
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-052.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-172.7
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-112.5
Basiliskc342008-05-172.7
BB Projectc202011-08-082.2
Beach Starsc682010-10-282.5
Beautyc152010-06-232.8
Beauty Popc512008-12-272.8
Beelzebubc1932013-02-223.8
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-273.6
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-122.9
Billion Girlc352011-05-132.5
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-212.3
Biomeatc1052010-09-023.1
Bitter Virginc322008-11-072.8
Black Catc1852010-08-312.6
Black Godc932012-10-143.0
Black Lagoonc812010-09-023.3
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-292.8
Blazer Drivec262011-05-132.6
Bleachc5282013-02-275.0
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-122.3
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-182.7
Blue Heavenc242008-07-122.5
Blue Ramunc122009-05-153.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-122.9
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-282.5
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-262.5
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-202.4
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-282.4
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-022.4
Butterflyc372011-11-162.0
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-203.2
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-232.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-292.6
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-293.0
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.3
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-122.7
Change 123c602011-01-102.4
Change Guyc3382011-07-222.6
Charisma Dollc102008-05-012.9
Chevalierc32008-05-062.7
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-122.9
Chninkelc102008-07-122.6
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-233.7
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.1
Chunchuc162012-05-082.9
City Hunterc19992018-04-063.1
Clannadc282010-06-202.6
Claymorec1352013-02-043.7
Code Breakerc2092013-02-063.8
Companionc32012-05-082.2
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-153.1
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-062.7
Crimson Empirec62011-02-232.4
Cristoc42013-01-182.7
Crossing 25c62008-05-282.4
Ctrlc782009-10-282.7
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-112.5
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-301.8
Da Capoc122008-05-282.5
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-142.6
Dan Dohc242008-07-122.7
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-143.2
Danguc432010-08-283.2
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-152.5
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-282.6
Dead Manc132008-07-122.6
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-283.1
Dearc502011-12-233.1
Death Notec1102010-09-133.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-293.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-182.9
Desire Climaxc492011-05-142.7
Detective Conanc8442013-01-225.0
Devil Devilc1652008-06-013.0
Digimon Nextc252008-05-273.1
DNA2c422013-01-183.6
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-093.7
Dogsc72012-04-102.7
Dollsc352010-06-192.2
Double Artsc232008-09-073.4
Dr Slumpc252008-07-122.9
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.3
Dragon Halfc662010-01-142.7
Dragon Whoc342012-12-223.3
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-282.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-033.8
Driftersc282012-05-092.6
Edenc1262010-08-292.5
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-293.3
Embalmingc102009-07-182.7
Emergingc222010-05-242.8
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-023.0
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-293.7
Fairy Cubec182008-05-133.4
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-225.0
Family Compoc822012-11-163.0
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.3
Fire Candyc192009-04-082.9
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-222.7
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-153.4
Franken Franc622012-05-142.7
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-293.6
Full Contactc382010-04-033.7
Full House Kissc252012-05-102.8
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-293.5
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-162.8
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.4
Funbari no Utac62008-07-193.1
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-313.9
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.3
Gaba Kawac62008-05-132.6
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.3
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-242.8
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-173.9
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-273.5
Gamaranc1722013-01-143.5
Gantzc3772013-02-154.8
Garoudenc1162009-12-293.0
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-172.7
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-212.9
Girls Saurusc172012-05-163.2
GodHand Teruc192012-11-213.7
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.7
Gonc242008-05-133.2
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.5
GTOc2002010-08-292.9
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-093.2
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-242.9
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-122.9
Gyoc202011-04-223.0
H2c3382010-08-313.7
H2Oc282008-07-232.8
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-093.6
Half Princec582012-11-103.4
Hana Kimic1502012-03-022.8
Hana to akumac582010-12-112.9
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-232.5
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-162.8
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.6
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-072.4
Haru yo koic942010-08-312.7
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-223.1
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-283.3
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-022.7
Heatc232012-04-042.7
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.2
Hellsingc952010-08-293.0
Help!!c62008-05-272.5
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.5
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-133.4
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-122.6
Historiec802013-02-272.8
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-243.9
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-062.8
Holylandc1822012-05-193.8
Homunculusc752010-08-292.7
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.3
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-123.2
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-172.6
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-173.1
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.4
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-164.2
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-223.4
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-033.3
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-223.1
Idc1732012-10-293.9
Ikigamic332010-07-172.6
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.4
Immortal Rainc662011-11-243.0
Immortal Regisc442009-03-032.7
Initial Dc6462013-02-283.2
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-072.7
Inumimic192010-01-092.8
Inuyashac5582010-08-304.1
Ionc62008-05-133.0
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-142.9
Isc1432008-05-183.0
Its Lovec352008-05-183.5
Jack Frostc152012-05-183.5
Jackalsc562012-01-033.4
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.1
Kajikac122008-07-122.9
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-163.3
Kamichu!c192008-05-293.1
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.6
Kandachimec822012-05-183.2
Kanonc152011-11-072.8
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.3
Karinc582010-01-083.4
Katanac132011-05-063.1
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-082.8
Katsuc1572010-09-023.1
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-262.8
Kekkaishic3452011-04-193.2
Kenjic2022011-02-163.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-233.3
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-133.2
Kimi Shikac102008-07-122.8
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-133.1
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-053.8
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-192.6
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-192.8
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.2
King of Wolvesc82012-04-102.6
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.5
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-212.7
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-233.2
Koi Kazec352010-08-283.1
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.0
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.6
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.0
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.0
Koudelkac152008-07-122.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-212.7
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.6
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-012.8
La Corda Doroc122008-07-223.3
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-122.7
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-213.2
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-122.9
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-122.9
Legendzc42008-07-123.2
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-222.6
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.5
Level Ec172008-07-223.8
Liar Gamec1692013-02-173.4
Lilim Kissc242008-05-133.2
Little Jumperc3202018-01-143.2
Living Gamec122012-05-213.1
Lost Universec162012-05-212.9
Love Catalogc82008-07-123.1
Love Celebc372010-04-022.7
Love Collagec1192010-09-012.8
Love Hinac1242010-09-102.7
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-223.9
Love Luckyc632011-02-023.6
Love Romac112012-05-223.5
Love Stripc32008-05-133.3
Lovesickc82012-05-223.4
Lucky Starc12008-07-122.8
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-023.1
Luv Clinicc92010-08-282.6
Maburahoc132012-05-223.2
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.1
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-263.8
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-253.1
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-233.4
Magical JxRc162012-05-232.9
magician kim saraec2582013-02-263.4
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-213.5
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-123.8
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-313.6
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.2
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.0
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.2
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-232.9
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-173.5
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-062.9
Minami-kec1372012-08-093.2
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-283.7
MiXiM12c1292011-02-072.9
Moe Karec342012-05-233.8
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-133.4
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.5
Mononoke Himec142008-07-123.3
Monsterc1622010-09-023.3
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-073.5
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.1
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-243.6
Mrs Angelc42012-12-063.3
Muddyc122008-05-132.7
Mx0c992010-08-293.7
My Ballsc412010-08-283.3
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-123.5
My Girlc272009-12-303.1
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-163.2
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-283.6
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-052.6
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-102.9
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-123.3
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-122.8
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-163.3
Nanakic162008-06-013.2
Narutoc6622017-05-136.2
Naruto Ngc42008-10-313.8
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.0
Need a girlc212011-04-023.1
Neko Majinc72008-05-133.6
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-283.4
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-233.5
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-133.6
No Brac312010-09-012.9
Noblessec2722013-02-204.9
Nonononoc1422012-08-283.3
Noritakac612010-08-303.3
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-253.9
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-173.3
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-042.8
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-023.5
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-013.2
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.5
One Piecec6982013-02-056.5
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-123.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-013.3
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-253.4
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.2
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-113.8
Over Timec122008-07-123.0
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.4
Parallelc202012-05-282.8
Parasytec642008-05-183.4
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-133.7
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.0
Piano no Moric1112013-01-163.7
Planetesc262010-08-302.8
Plutoc652009-04-083.4
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.7
Princess Luciac192012-03-143.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-063.2
Psycho Busterc232011-06-142.9
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-173.6
Psyrenc1462011-10-183.7
Punchc102008-07-222.4
Read Or Diec82008-07-123.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-133.6
Red Riverc972010-11-123.8
Remnantc362012-01-282.7
Replayc152008-05-133.4
Riki-Ohc752009-07-263.0
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.2
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-282.9
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.0
RRRc1062012-03-193.8
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-313.6
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-033.5
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.6
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-283.3
Saikanoc722008-05-243.8
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-163.2
Sakura no Utac62008-05-283.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-123.2
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-223.3
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.0
Samurai Babyc212008-06-012.7
Samurai Usagic242012-02-153.0
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.0
School Daysc122008-05-272.9
School Rumblec3272010-08-313.5
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.2
Sekireic1412013-02-153.2
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-043.4
Shamoc2542010-08-302.4
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-183.1
Shina Darkc202012-05-292.9
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-302.6
Sidoohc952012-03-162.9
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-103.8
Skip Beatc1972013-02-023.7
Skyhighc102008-05-173.3
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.0
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-013.8
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-052.9
Soul Eaterc962012-02-153.3
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-293.1
Star Warsc122008-12-053.2
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-163.8
Superiorc272010-09-033.1
Suzukac1662010-08-313.4
Switch Girlc422012-12-103.3
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-093.3
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.0
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-303.3
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-303.2
Teppuc102010-10-272.6
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.8
The Breakerc732010-10-103.9
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-275.7
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.1
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-243.7
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-082.8
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.8
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-213.3
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.6
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-063.4
Torikoc2242013-02-284.2
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-223.8
Tower of godc1322013-02-183.7
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.9
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.3
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-113.5
Umishoc1302011-04-123.3
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-303.6
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-023.9
Upottec82010-05-313.7
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.1
Usagi Dropc582012-05-043.5
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-023.5
Vagabondc3042012-11-093.6
Veritasc812010-09-213.3
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.2
Vinland Sagac912013-02-274.0
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-153.9
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.1
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-073.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-083.5
World Embryoc812012-12-283.3
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.0
Worstc1162012-03-133.2
XBladec422012-02-273.6
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.6
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.0
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.1
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-303.7
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.8
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-183.4
Yougen No Chic172011-05-042.8
Yurekac2102012-05-033.8
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-213.3
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.3
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.0
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-232.8
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.0

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact