Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
Bamboo Blade
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-283.7
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.4
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.5
13c22010-10-282.2
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.5
21st Century Boysc162008-05-184.9
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.3
666 Satanc762010-08-164.8
7 Seedsc1212013-01-293.7
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.0
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.4
A Girlsc152010-08-293.5
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.0
Abarac42008-07-121.3
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.2
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.5
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.1
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.4
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.4
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.8
Aikic952012-12-263.9
Airc152008-05-292.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.1
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.8
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.9
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.6
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.2
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.4
Alivec102013-01-184.4
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.3
Amatsukic652012-04-092.8
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.4
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.2
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.9
Angelc472010-08-303.1
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.0
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.4
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.6
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.7
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.5
Ardourc192012-02-224.2
Area no Kishic1122013-02-083.8
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.4
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.2
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-123.8
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.0
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.5
B Reactionc182008-05-273.0
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.0
Baby Popc112008-05-272.6
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.1
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.5
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.6
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.1
Basiliskc342008-05-174.2
BB Projectc202011-08-083.0
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.9
Beautyc152010-06-233.8
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.4
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.6
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.3
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.3
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.8
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.7
Biomeatc1052010-09-024.9
Bitter Virginc322008-11-073.8
Black Catc1852010-08-313.3
Black Godc932012-10-144.6
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.1
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.4
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.8
Bleachc5282013-02-276.3
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.1
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.4
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.1
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.5
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.3
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-283.8
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.5
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.5
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.4
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.1
Butterflyc372011-11-162.3
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-204.9
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.2
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.2
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.8
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.0
Change 123c602011-01-103.0
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.1
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.6
Chevalierc32008-05-063.3
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.1
Chninkelc102008-07-123.6
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.2
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.5
Chunchuc162012-05-084.2
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.2
Clannadc282010-06-203.1
Claymorec1352013-02-045.8
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.6
Companionc32012-05-082.3
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-154.7
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.2
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.1
Cristoc42013-01-184.5
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.0
Ctrlc782009-10-284.2
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.3
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
Da Capoc122008-05-283.5
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-143.8
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.4
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.2
Danguc432010-08-284.7
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.6
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-283.9
Dead Manc132008-07-123.7
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.5
Dearc502011-12-234.7
Death Notec1102010-09-134.8
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.6
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.5
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.6
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.6
Devil Devilc1652008-06-014.7
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.5
DNA2c422013-01-185.1
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.3
Dogsc72012-04-103.2
Dollsc352010-06-192.5
Double Artsc232008-09-075.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.4
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.7
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.0
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.0
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.0
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.3
Driftersc282012-05-093.4
Edenc1262010-08-292.8
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.7
Embalmingc102009-07-183.7
Emergingc222010-05-244.6
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.3
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.5
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.1
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Family Compoc822012-11-164.1
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.7
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.6
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-223.8
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.4
Franken Franc622012-05-143.4
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.7
Full Contactc382010-04-034.9
Full House Kissc252012-05-103.9
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.7
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.0
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.8
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.4
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.6
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.6
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.3
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.6
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.4
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.6
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-274.7
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.0
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.1
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.6
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-213.7
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.6
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.1
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.0
Gonc242008-05-134.4
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.2
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.5
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.0
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.2
Gyoc202011-04-224.4
H2c3382010-08-315.2
H2Oc282008-07-233.4
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.0
Half Princec582012-11-104.9
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.6
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.1
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.0
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.5
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.9
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.0
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.7
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.6
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.8
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-023.5
Heatc232012-04-043.6
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.3
Hellsingc952010-08-293.6
Help!!c62008-05-273.0
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.8
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.1
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.1
Historiec802013-02-273.3
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.8
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.4
Holylandc1822012-05-194.5
Homunculusc752010-08-292.8
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.5
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.5
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.4
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.0
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.6
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.8
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.7
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.9
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.6
Idc1732012-10-295.7
Ikigamic332010-07-172.8
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.7
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.1
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.6
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.3
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-073.7
Inumimic192010-01-094.2
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.8
Ionc62008-05-134.1
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.2
Isc1432008-05-183.6
Its Lovec352008-05-184.9
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.4
Jackalsc562012-01-034.3
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.0
Kajikac122008-07-124.1
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.5
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.2
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.7
Kandachimec822012-05-184.2
Kanonc152011-11-073.0
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.4
Karinc582010-01-084.5
Katanac132011-05-063.9
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.0
Katsuc1572010-09-024.2
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.1
Kenjic2022011-02-164.4
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.1
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.2
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.6
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.1
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.4
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.1
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-193.9
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.7
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.0
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.8
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.4
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.6
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.0
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.0
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.5
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.9
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.7
Koudelkac152008-07-123.3
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.2
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.8
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-013.5
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.2
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.3
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.1
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-123.6
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-123.8
Legendzc42008-07-124.1
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.1
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.8
Level Ec172008-07-224.9
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.6
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.5
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.6
Living Gamec122012-05-214.4
Lost Universec162012-05-214.0
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.3
Love Celebc372010-04-022.9
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.5
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.2
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.9
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.7
Love Romac112012-05-225.0
Love Stripc32008-05-135.1
Lovesickc82012-05-224.8
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.0
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.3
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.0
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.6
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.3
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.1
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.5
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.6
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.1
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.7
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.7
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.8
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.2
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-233.8
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.8
Midori no Hibic852008-05-174.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.0
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.1
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.3
Moe Karec342012-05-235.3
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.5
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.9
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.8
Monsterc1622010-09-025.1
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.0
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.7
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.0
Muddyc122008-05-133.5
Mx0c992010-08-295.3
My Ballsc412010-08-285.3
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.4
My Girlc272009-12-304.0
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.1
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.0
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.4
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.5
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.5
Nanakic162008-06-013.5
Narutoc6222013-02-276.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.5
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.7
Need a girlc212011-04-024.1
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.3
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.3
No Brac312010-09-013.7
Noblessec2722013-02-206.8
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Noritakac612010-08-304.4
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.0
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.3
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.7
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-024.8
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.8
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-124.7
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.6
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.6
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.7
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-115.8
Over Timec122008-07-124.4
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.9
Parallelc202012-05-283.5
Parasytec642008-05-185.1
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-134.8
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.4
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.2
Planetesc262010-08-303.6
Plutoc652009-04-084.5
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.7
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.5
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.4
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.4
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.0
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.0
Punchc102008-07-222.8
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.6
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-135.7
Red Riverc972010-11-126.2
Remnantc362012-01-283.7
Replayc152008-05-134.7
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.4
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.1
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-283.9
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.9
RRRc1062012-03-195.7
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.8
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.1
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.5
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.7
Saikanoc722008-05-245.0
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.6
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.1
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.4
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.4
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.4
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.4
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.2
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.5
School Daysc122008-05-273.1
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.9
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-121.9
Sekireic1412013-02-154.2
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.2
Shamoc2542010-08-302.3
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.5
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.7
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.0
Sidoohc952012-03-163.8
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.4
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.7
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
Skyhighc102008-05-174.2
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.3
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.5
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.6
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.3
Star Warsc122008-12-054.7
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.5
Superiorc272010-09-033.2
Suzukac1662010-08-314.8
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.3
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.0
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.0
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.8
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.4
Teppuc102010-10-272.9
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.5
The Breakerc732010-10-105.3
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.8
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.1
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.1
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.8
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.4
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.7
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.5
Torikoc2242013-02-286.3
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-224.4
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.5
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.9
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.1
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.6
Umishoc1302011-04-124.5
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.0
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.6
Upottec82010-05-315.4
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.3
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.2
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.0
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.5
Veritasc812010-09-214.0
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.7
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.4
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.3
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.9
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.1
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.6
World Embryoc812012-12-283.4
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.7
Worstc1162012-03-133.8
XBladec422012-02-274.6
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.9
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.4
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.4
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-304.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.9
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.2
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.1
Yurekac2102012-05-035.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.3
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.2
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.4
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.2
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.1
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-302.7

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact