Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
Bamboo Blade
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-285.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.1
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.5
13c22010-10-283.7
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.5
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.4
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-305.1
666 Satanc762010-08-165.4
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.9
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.8
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.7
A Girlsc152010-08-294.9
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.4
Abarac42008-07-123.6
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.8
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.8
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.5
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.6
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-306.2
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.5
Aikic952012-12-265.0
Airc152008-05-294.3
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.7
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.4
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.3
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-294.0
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-284.1
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.3
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.6
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.8
Alivec102013-01-185.0
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.4
Amatsukic652012-04-093.9
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.7
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.3
Ane Dokic262010-09-064.2
Angelc472010-08-304.5
Angel Dustc92008-05-054.3
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.6
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.4
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.5
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.4
Ardourc192012-02-225.1
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.6
Aresc2072011-04-156.4
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.5
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-125.0
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-125.0
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.9
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.8
B Reactionc182008-05-274.1
Baby Birthc212008-05-055.0
Baby Popc112008-05-273.9
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.3
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.3
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-175.0
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.5
Basiliskc342008-05-175.0
BB Projectc202011-08-084.4
Beach Starsc682010-10-285.0
Beautyc152010-06-235.5
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.6
Beelzebubc1932013-02-226.0
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-276.0
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-125.0
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.6
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.7
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.5
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.7
Black Catc1852010-08-314.7
Black Godc932012-10-145.6
Black Lagoonc812010-09-026.0
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.9
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.6
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.7
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.6
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.8
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.5
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.4
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-285.1
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.7
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.6
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.8
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.5
Butterflyc372011-11-164.1
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.8
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.8
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.1
Cat Streetc362012-05-084.3
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-125.0
Change 123c602011-01-104.1
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.9
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.6
Chevalierc32008-05-064.7
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.5
Chninkelc102008-07-124.8
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.7
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.9
Chunchuc162012-05-085.1
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.5
Clannadc282010-06-204.8
Claymorec1352013-02-046.4
Code Breakerc2092013-02-066.1
Companionc32012-05-084.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.4
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.5
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.5
Cristoc42013-01-185.6
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.4
Ctrlc782009-10-285.1
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-115.3
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.4
Da Capoc122008-05-284.8
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.9
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.9
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-146.1
Danguc432010-08-285.6
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.7
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-285.1
Dead Manc132008-07-124.9
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.2
Dearc502011-12-235.6
Death Notec1102010-09-135.4
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.4
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.5
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.6
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.8
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.6
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.5
DNA2c422013-01-185.7
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.3
Dogsc72012-04-104.6
Dollsc352010-06-194.1
Double Artsc232008-09-076.2
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.3
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.4
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.6
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.7
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.8
Driftersc282012-05-094.7
Edenc1262010-08-294.6
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.6
Embalmingc102009-07-184.9
Emergingc222010-05-245.2
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.3
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.9
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.6
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Family Compoc822012-11-165.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.8
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.8
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.6
Franken Franc622012-05-144.5
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.5
Full Contactc382010-04-035.6
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.6
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.5
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.9
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.4
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.5
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.9
Ga-Reic532010-10-314.2
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.6
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.5
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.7
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.4
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.7
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.6
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-295.1
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.7
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.8
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.5
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.5
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.5
Gonc242008-05-135.3
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.6
GTOc2002010-08-294.6
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.5
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-245.0
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.5
Gyoc202011-04-225.5
H2c3382010-08-315.8
H2Oc282008-07-234.7
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-096.0
Half Princec582012-11-105.8
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.5
Hana to akumac582010-12-115.2
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.4
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.7
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.5
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.8
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.6
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.6
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.8
Heatc232012-04-044.7
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.9
Hellsingc952010-08-294.9
Help!!c62008-05-274.5
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.4
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.7
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.5
Historiec802013-02-274.6
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.1
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.8
Holylandc1822012-05-195.5
Homunculusc752010-08-294.5
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.6
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.4
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.6
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-175.2
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.1
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.3
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.6
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.8
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.6
Idc1732012-10-296.2
Ikigamic332010-07-174.6
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.3
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.3
Immortal Regisc442009-03-035.0
Initial Dc6462013-02-285.1
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.9
Inumimic192010-01-095.3
Inuyashac5582010-08-306.1
Ionc62008-05-135.3
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.2
Isc1432008-05-184.7
Its Lovec352008-05-185.8
Jack Frostc152012-05-186.1
Jackalsc562012-01-035.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.2
Kajikac122008-07-125.5
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.9
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.6
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.5
Kandachimec822012-05-185.3
Kanonc152011-11-074.8
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-274.0
Karinc582010-01-085.5
Katanac132011-05-065.2
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
Katsuc1572010-09-025.6
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-265.1
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.3
Kenjic2022011-02-165.7
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.7
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.8
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.4
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-056.0
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.7
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-195.3
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.2
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.2
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.5
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.5
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-235.1
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.3
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.7
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.5
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.1
Koucha Oujic92008-07-125.1
Koudelkac152008-07-124.6
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.6
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.4
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.9
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.5
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.9
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-215.1
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.9
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-125.1
Legendzc42008-07-125.3
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.7
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.4
Level Ec172008-07-226.0
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.4
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.6
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.3
Living Gamec122012-05-215.1
Lost Universec162012-05-215.2
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.2
Love Celebc372010-04-024.5
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.7
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.4
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.4
Love Romac112012-05-225.7
Love Stripc32008-05-136.0
Lovesickc82012-05-225.7
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.3
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-025.0
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.6
Maburahoc132012-05-225.7
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-255.0
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.8
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.8
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.1
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.5
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.2
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.6
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.5
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.9
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.3
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-235.0
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.4
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-065.1
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.8
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.8
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.7
Moe Karec342012-05-236.0
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.8
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.2
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.6
Monsterc1622010-09-025.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.7
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-235.0
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.6
Mrs Angelc42012-12-066.5
Muddyc122008-05-134.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.9
My Ballsc412010-08-285.3
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-126.0
My Girlc272009-12-304.8
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-165.0
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.9
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.4
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.6
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.7
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.7
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.3
Nanakic162008-06-014.9
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Naruto Ngc42008-10-316.0
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.7
Need a girlc212011-04-025.1
Neko Majinc72008-05-136.1
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.8
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-136.0
No Brac312010-09-014.6
Noblessec2722013-02-206.8
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.6
Noritakac612010-08-305.2
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.7
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.9
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-045.0
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.5
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-015.3
Omamori Himaric612012-12-124.1
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.6
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.4
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.5
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-175.2
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.4
Over Timec122008-07-125.5
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.5
Parallelc202012-05-284.7
Parasytec642008-05-184.8
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.6
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.6
Planetesc262010-08-305.0
Plutoc652009-04-085.4
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.4
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.4
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.3
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.8
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.9
Punchc102008-07-224.3
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.4
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.6
Red Riverc972010-11-126.3
Remnantc362012-01-285.1
Replayc152008-05-135.4
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.9
Rocket Princessc312008-07-235.3
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.7
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.6
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-316.0
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.2
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.4
Saikanoc722008-05-246.1
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.8
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.7
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.6
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.5
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.7
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.6
Samurai Usagic242012-02-155.2
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-235.0
School Daysc122008-05-274.4
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.5
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.7
Sekireic1412013-02-154.8
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-046.1
Shamoc2542010-08-303.9
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.4
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.7
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.4
Sidoohc952012-03-165.0
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.7
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.6
Skyhighc102008-05-175.2
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.6
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.9
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.7
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.7
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.4
Star Warsc122008-12-055.3
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-166.0
Superiorc272010-09-034.5
Suzukac1662010-08-315.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.2
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.5
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.8
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.6
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.4
Teppuc102010-10-274.6
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.6
The Breakerc732010-10-105.8
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.7
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-245.2
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.7
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.3
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.9
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.9
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-294.1
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.5
Torikoc2242013-02-286.8
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.9
Tower of godc1322013-02-186.0
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.8
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.6
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.5
Umishoc1302011-04-125.5
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.3
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-026.0
Upottec82010-05-316.3
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-315.1
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.5
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-026.1
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.3
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-025.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.1
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-156.3
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.7
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.9
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.5
World Embryoc812012-12-284.8
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.3
Worstc1162012-03-135.3
XBladec422012-02-275.8
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.7
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.3
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.5
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-306.0
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Yougen No Chic172011-05-045.0
Yurekac2102012-05-036.1
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.9
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.2
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-075.0
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.5

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact