Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
Bamboo Blade
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-284.2
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.9
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.9
13c22010-10-282.9
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.0
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.2
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.7
666 Satanc762010-08-165.2
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.1
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.4
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.0
A Girlsc152010-08-294.0
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.6
Abarac42008-07-122.0
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.9
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.0
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.4
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.9
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.7
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.5
Aikic952012-12-264.3
Airc152008-05-293.2
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.6
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.8
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.7
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.4
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.5
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.1
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.4
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.9
Alivec102013-01-184.8
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.8
Amatsukic652012-04-093.4
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.0
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.7
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.5
Angelc472010-08-303.7
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.6
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.0
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-164.2
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.8
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.1
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.9
Ardourc192012-02-224.6
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.2
Aresc2072011-04-156.4
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.0
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.6
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.3
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.4
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.1
B Reactionc182008-05-273.5
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.5
Baby Popc112008-05-273.3
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.8
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.7
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.1
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.1
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.6
Basiliskc342008-05-174.6
BB Projectc202011-08-083.7
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.5
Beautyc152010-06-234.3
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.9
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.8
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.6
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.9
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.5
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.3
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.3
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.3
Black Catc1852010-08-313.8
Black Godc932012-10-145.1
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.6
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.9
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.0
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.0
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.7
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.7
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.4
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.0
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.1
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.0
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.7
Butterflyc372011-11-163.1
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.1
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.7
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.6
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.4
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.4
Change 123c602011-01-103.5
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.6
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.1
Chevalierc32008-05-063.8
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.7
Chninkelc102008-07-124.1
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.5
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.1
Chunchuc162012-05-084.7
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.7
Clannadc282010-06-203.7
Claymorec1352013-02-046.1
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Companionc32012-05-083.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.1
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.8
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.7
Cristoc42013-01-185.1
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.7
Ctrlc782009-10-284.5
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.1
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
Da Capoc122008-05-284.0
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.4
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.9
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.6
Danguc432010-08-285.1
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.2
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.5
Dead Manc132008-07-124.3
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.9
Dearc502011-12-235.1
Death Notec1102010-09-135.2
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.0
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.1
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.2
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.9
DNA2c422013-01-185.4
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.6
Dogsc72012-04-103.8
Dollsc352010-06-193.2
Double Artsc232008-09-075.5
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.9
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.4
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.6
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.7
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.5
Driftersc282012-05-094.0
Edenc1262010-08-293.5
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.1
Embalmingc102009-07-184.2
Emergingc222010-05-245.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.8
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.5
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Family Compoc822012-11-164.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.2
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.2
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.9
Franken Franc622012-05-143.9
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.8
Full Contactc382010-04-035.6
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.5
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.2
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.5
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.5
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.0
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.8
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.3
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.9
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.5
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.0
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.9
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.1
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.4
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.6
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.2
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.2
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.0
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.7
Gonc242008-05-134.8
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.8
GTOc2002010-08-294.2
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.0
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.4
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.8
Gyoc202011-04-224.9
H2c3382010-08-315.5
H2Oc282008-07-233.9
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.3
Half Princec582012-11-105.3
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.0
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.6
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.6
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.0
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.6
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.7
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.2
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.1
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.2
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.1
Heatc232012-04-044.1
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.0
Hellsingc952010-08-294.2
Help!!c62008-05-273.6
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.4
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.3
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.7
Historiec802013-02-273.7
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.0
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.0
Holylandc1822012-05-194.9
Homunculusc752010-08-293.5
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.5
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.9
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.0
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.5
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.2
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.0
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.1
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.3
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.1
Idc1732012-10-295.9
Ikigamic332010-07-173.6
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.4
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.7
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.2
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.9
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.3
Inumimic192010-01-094.8
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.9
Ionc62008-05-134.7
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.8
Isc1432008-05-184.1
Its Lovec352008-05-185.3
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.8
Jackalsc562012-01-034.7
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.7
Kajikac122008-07-124.8
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.0
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.8
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.4
Kandachimec822012-05-184.7
Kanonc152011-11-073.6
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.1
Karinc582010-01-084.9
Katanac132011-05-064.4
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.5
Katsuc1572010-09-024.8
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.0
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.6
Kenjic2022011-02-165.1
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.5
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.1
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.6
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.6
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.3
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.5
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.7
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.4
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.9
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.5
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.6
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.2
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.3
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.5
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.3
Koudelkac152008-07-124.0
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.8
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.5
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.2
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.8
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.1
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.7
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.2
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.4
Legendzc42008-07-124.7
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.8
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.5
Level Ec172008-07-225.3
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.0
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.1
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.9
Living Gamec122012-05-214.7
Lost Universec162012-05-214.5
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.6
Love Celebc372010-04-023.4
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.9
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.6
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.1
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.8
Love Romac112012-05-225.2
Love Stripc32008-05-135.6
Lovesickc82012-05-225.1
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.5
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.6
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.6
Maburahoc132012-05-225.1
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.2
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.7
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.6
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.3
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.0
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.0
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.1
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.2
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.6
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.3
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.1
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.6
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.3
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.3
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.8
Moe Karec342012-05-235.5
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.8
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.3
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.1
Monsterc1622010-09-025.3
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.3
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.1
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.6
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.4
Muddyc122008-05-134.0
Mx0c992010-08-295.5
My Ballsc412010-08-285.5
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.6
My Girlc272009-12-304.3
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.4
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.5
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.8
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.1
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.9
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.8
Nanakic162008-06-014.0
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.7
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.2
Need a girlc212011-04-024.4
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.7
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.3
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.1
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.5
No Brac312010-09-014.0
Noblessec2722013-02-206.9
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.1
Noritakac612010-08-304.7
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.2
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.5
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.2
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.0
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.7
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.3
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.0
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.8
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.8
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.0
Over Timec122008-07-124.8
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.3
Parallelc202012-05-284.0
Parasytec642008-05-185.2
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.0
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.9
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.4
Planetesc262010-08-304.1
Plutoc652009-04-084.7
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.3
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.7
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.9
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.2
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.2
Punchc102008-07-223.4
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.0
Red Riverc972010-11-126.3
Remnantc362012-01-284.2
Replayc152008-05-134.9
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.7
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.4
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.0
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.2
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.9
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.3
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.2
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.9
Saikanoc722008-05-245.2
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.1
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.3
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.8
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.8
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.9
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.6
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.0
School Daysc122008-05-273.6
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.1
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.6
Sekireic1412013-02-154.5
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.7
Shamoc2542010-08-302.9
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.8
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.1
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.5
Sidoohc952012-03-164.2
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.9
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
Skyhighc102008-05-174.6
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.8
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.7
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.0
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.2
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.7
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.6
Superiorc272010-09-033.7
Suzukac1662010-08-315.0
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.6
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.5
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.3
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.1
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.7
Teppuc102010-10-273.5
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-223.0
The Breakerc732010-10-105.5
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.7
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.2
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.8
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.6
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-183.7
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.7
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.3
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.0
Torikoc2242013-02-286.5
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.0
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-283.8
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.8
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.0
Umishoc1302011-04-125.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.7
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.1
Upottec82010-05-316.0
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.9
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.8
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.6
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.9
Veritasc812010-09-214.6
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.2
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.7
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.7
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-054.7
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.8
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.0
World Embryoc812012-12-284.2
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.5
Worstc1162012-03-134.4
XBladec422012-02-275.1
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.4
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.2
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-124.2
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.3
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.8
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.8
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.0
Yurekac2102012-05-035.8
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.0
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.7
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.1
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.8
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.4

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact