Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Noblesse
Bleach
Detective Conan
Toriko
Nozoki Ana
Chouchou Kumo
Yureka
Fairy Tail
Real Fake Princess
Hunter X Hunter
GodHand Teru
Ares
07 Ghost
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Black Lagoon
Gantz
Claymore
Vinland Saga
Dogashi Kaden
Id
Undead terashima masashi
Upotte
Love Lucky
Inuyasha
Hakoiri Devil Princess
Moe Kare
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.6
Narutoc6622017-05-136.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Torikoc2242013-02-286.5
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.5
Bleachc5282013-02-276.5
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
Yurekac2102012-05-036.3
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.3
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.2
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.1
Aresc2072011-04-156.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.1
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.1
Black Lagoonc812010-09-026.1
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.1
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.0
Upottec82010-05-316.0
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.0
Claymorec1352013-02-046.0
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.0
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Gantzc3772013-02-156.0
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.9
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.9
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.9
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.9
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.9
Red Riverc972010-11-125.9
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.9
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.9
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.9
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.9
Level Ec172008-07-225.9
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.9
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.9
Moe Karec342012-05-235.9
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.8
Double Artsc232008-09-075.8
Saikanoc722008-05-245.8
The Breakerc732010-10-105.8
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.8
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.8
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.8
RRRc1062012-03-195.8
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Holylandc1822012-05-195.8
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.8
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.8
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.8
H2c3382010-08-315.8
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.7
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.7
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.7
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.7
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.7
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.7
Love Romac112012-05-225.7
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Lovesickc82012-05-225.6
Love Stripc32008-05-135.6
DNA2c422013-01-185.6
XBladec422012-02-275.6
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.6
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.6
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.6
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.6
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.6
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.6
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.6
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.6
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.6
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.5
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.5
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.5
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.5
Half Princec582012-11-105.5
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.5
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.5
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.5
Danguc432010-08-285.5
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.5
Its Lovec352008-05-185.5
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.5
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.5
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.5
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.5
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.5
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.4
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.4
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.4
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.4
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.4
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.4
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.4
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Black Godc932012-10-145.4
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.4
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.4
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.4
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.4
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.4
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.4
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.4
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.3
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.3
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.3
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.3
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.3
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.3
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.3
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Full Contactc382010-04-035.3
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.3
Legendzc42008-07-125.3
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.3
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.3
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.3
Maburahoc132012-05-225.2
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.2
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.2
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.2
Skyhighc102008-05-175.2
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.2
Cristoc42013-01-185.2
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.2
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.2
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.2
Nanakic162008-06-015.2
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.2
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.2
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.2
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.2
Dearc502011-12-235.2
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.2
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.2
Karinc582010-01-085.2
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.2
Jackalsc562012-01-035.2
Noritakac612010-08-305.2
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Family Compoc822012-11-165.2
Kandachimec822012-05-185.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.2
Katsuc1572010-09-025.2
Monsterc1622010-09-025.2
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.2
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.2
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.2
Kenjic2022011-02-165.2
Worstc1162012-03-135.1
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Death Notec1102010-09-135.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Plutoc652009-04-085.1
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-215.1
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.1
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.1
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.1
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.1
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
Chunchuc162012-05-085.1
Replayc152008-05-135.1
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.1
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.1
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.1
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Over Timec122008-07-125.0
Kajikac122008-07-125.0
Beautyc152010-06-235.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.0
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-125.0
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.0
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.0
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.0
My Ballsc412010-08-285.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Sailor Moonc522011-05-195.0
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.0
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.0
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.0
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
666 Satanc762010-08-165.0
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Suzukac1662010-08-315.0
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.0
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.0
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.0
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.9
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.9
Hellsingc952010-08-294.9
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.9
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.9
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Remnantc362012-01-284.9
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.9
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.9
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.9
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.9
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.9
Inumimic192010-01-094.9
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.9
Dead Manc132008-07-124.9
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.9
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.8
Living Gamec122012-05-214.8
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.8
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.8
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.8
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.8
Lost Universec162012-05-214.8
Need a girlc212011-04-024.8
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.8
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
My Girlc272009-12-304.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.8
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.8
Ctrlc782009-10-284.8
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.8
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.8
Sekireic1412013-02-154.8
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.8
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.8
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.8
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.7
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.7
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.7
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.7
Aikic952012-12-264.7
Parasytec642008-05-184.7
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.7
Clannadc282010-06-204.7
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.7
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.7
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.7
Emergingc222010-05-244.7
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.7
Ardourc192012-02-224.7
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.7
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.7
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.7
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.7
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.7
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.7
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.7
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.7
Alivec102013-01-184.7
Embalmingc102009-07-184.6
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.6
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.6
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.6
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.6
Dogsc72012-04-104.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.6
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.6
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.6
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.6
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.6
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.6
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.6
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.6
Planetesc262010-08-304.6
Superiorc272010-09-034.6
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Ikigamic332010-07-174.6
Basiliskc342008-05-174.6
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.6
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.6
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.6
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.6
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.6
World Embryoc812012-12-284.6
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.6
Sidoohc952012-03-164.6
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.6
Isc1432008-05-184.6
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.6
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.6
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.5
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.5
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.5
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.5
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.5
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.5
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.5
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.5
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.5
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.5
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.5
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.5
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.5
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.5
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.5
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.5
Kanonc152011-11-074.5
Da Capoc122008-05-284.5
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.5
Chninkelc102008-07-124.5
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.5
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.4
School Daysc122008-05-274.4
A Girlsc152010-08-294.4
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.4
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.4
Chevalierc32008-05-064.4
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.4
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.4
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.4
Parallelc202012-05-284.4
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.4
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.4
Heatc232012-04-044.4
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.4
Driftersc282012-05-094.4
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.4
H2Oc282008-07-234.4
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.4
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.4
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.4
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.4
Angelc472010-08-304.4
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
Black Catc1852010-08-314.4
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.4
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.3
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
Franken Franc622012-05-144.3
Homunculusc752010-08-294.3
Historiec802013-02-274.3
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.3
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.3
Edenc1262010-08-294.3
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.3
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.3
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.3
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.3
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.3
No Brac312010-09-014.3
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.3
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.3
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.3
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.3
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.3
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.3
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.3
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.3
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.3
Koudelkac152008-07-124.3
Muddyc122008-05-134.3
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.3
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.3
Teppuc102010-10-274.2
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.2
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.2
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.2
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.2
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.2
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.2
Help!!c62008-05-274.2
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.2
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.2
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.2
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.2
Love Celebc372010-04-024.2
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.2
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.2
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.2
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.2
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.1
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.1
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.1
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.1
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.1
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.1
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.1
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.1
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.1
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.1
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.1
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.1
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.1
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.1
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.1
Punchc102008-07-224.0
Airc152008-05-294.0
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.0
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.0
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.0
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.0
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.0
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.0
BB Projectc202011-08-084.0
Ane Dokic262010-09-064.0
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.0
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.0
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.0
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.0
Change 123c602011-01-104.0
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.0
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.9
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.9
Amatsukic652012-04-093.9
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.9
Dollsc352010-06-193.9
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.9
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.9
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.8
Companionc32012-05-083.8
Butterflyc372011-11-163.8
B Reactionc182008-05-273.8
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.7
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.7
Baby Popc112008-05-273.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.6
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.6
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.6
Shamoc2542010-08-303.6
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.5
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.4
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.4
13c22010-10-283.4
Abarac42008-07-123.3
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.2

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact