Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Noblesse
Detective Conan
Toriko
Bleach
Nozoki Ana
Yureka
Real Fake Princess
Chouchou Kumo
Fairy Tail
Vinland Saga
Ouran High School Host Club
Hunter X Hunter
GodHand Teru
07 Ghost
Gakuen Alice
Id
Undead terashima masashi
Upotte
Love Lucky
Gantz
Claymore
Moe Kare
Mahou Sensei Negima
Ares
Love Junkies
Naruto Ng
Level E
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.6
Narutoc6622017-05-136.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Torikoc2242013-02-286.5
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.5
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
Yurekac2102012-05-036.3
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.2
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.2
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.0
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.0
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.0
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.0
Upottec82010-05-316.0
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.0
Level Ec172008-07-225.9
Moe Karec342012-05-235.9
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.9
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.9
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.9
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.9
Aresc2072011-04-155.9
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.9
Gantzc3772013-02-155.9
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.9
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.9
Claymorec1352013-02-045.9
Red Riverc972010-11-125.9
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.9
Saikanoc722008-05-245.8
The Breakerc732010-10-105.8
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.8
RRRc1062012-03-195.8
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.8
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.8
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.8
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.8
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.8
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.8
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.8
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.8
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.7
Double Artsc232008-09-075.7
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.7
Love Romac112012-05-225.7
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.7
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.7
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.7
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.7
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.6
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.6
Holylandc1822012-05-195.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.6
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.6
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.6
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.6
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.6
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.6
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.6
H2c3382010-08-315.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Lovesickc82012-05-225.6
Love Stripc32008-05-135.6
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.6
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.6
XBladec422012-02-275.6
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.6
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.5
Its Lovec352008-05-185.5
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.5
DNA2c422013-01-185.5
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.5
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.5
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.5
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.5
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.5
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.5
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.5
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.5
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.5
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.5
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.5
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.4
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.4
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.4
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.4
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.4
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.4
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.4
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.4
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.4
Danguc432010-08-285.4
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.4
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.3
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.3
Legendzc42008-07-125.3
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.3
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.3
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.3
Half Princec582012-11-105.3
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.3
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.3
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.2
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.2
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.2
Katsuc1572010-09-025.2
Monsterc1622010-09-025.2
Black Godc932012-10-145.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.2
Karinc582010-01-085.2
Jackalsc562012-01-035.2
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.2
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.2
Noritakac612010-08-305.2
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Kandachimec822012-05-185.2
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.2
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.2
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.2
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.2
Maburahoc132012-05-225.2
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.2
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.2
Nanakic162008-06-015.2
Skyhighc102008-05-175.2
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.2
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.2
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.2
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.2
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.2
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.2
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.2
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.2
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.2
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.2
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.2
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.1
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-215.1
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.1
Full Contactc382010-04-035.1
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.1
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Replayc152008-05-135.1
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.1
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.1
Little Jumperc3204 day5.1
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.1
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.1
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.1
Plutoc652009-04-085.1
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.1
Dearc502011-12-235.1
Worstc1162012-03-135.1
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.1
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.1
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Suzukac1662010-08-315.0
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.0
Death Notec1102010-09-135.0
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.0
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.0
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-235.0
Family Compoc822012-11-165.0
Sailor Moonc5123 day5.0
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.0
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.0
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.0
Kenjic2022011-02-165.0
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Cristoc42013-01-185.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Over Timec122008-07-125.0
Kajikac122008-07-125.0
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.0
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.0
My Ballsc412010-08-285.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.0
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.0
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.0
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.0
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.9
21st Century Boysc162008-05-184.9
Chunchuc162012-05-084.9
Inumimic192010-01-094.9
Gyoc202011-04-224.9
Remnantc362012-01-284.9
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.9
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.9
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.9
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.9
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.9
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.9
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.9
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.9
Biomeatc1052010-09-024.9
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.9
Sekireic1412013-02-154.8
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.8
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.8
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.8
666 Satanc762010-08-164.8
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.8
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.8
Beautyc152010-06-234.8
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.8
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.8
Living Gamec122012-05-214.8
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.8
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.8
Lost Universec162012-05-214.8
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.8
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.8
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.8
My Girlc272009-12-304.8
Gonc242008-05-134.8
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.8
Need a girlc212011-04-024.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.7
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.7
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.7
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.7
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.7
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.7
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.7
Dead Manc132008-07-124.7
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.7
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.7
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.7
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.7
Parasytec642008-05-184.7
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.7
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.7
Hellsingc952010-08-294.7
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.7
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.6
Sidoohc952012-03-164.6
Isc1432008-05-184.6
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.6
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.6
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.6
World Embryoc812012-12-284.6
Ctrlc782009-10-284.6
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.6
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.6
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.6
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.6
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.6
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.6
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.6
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.6
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.6
Ikigamic332010-07-174.6
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.6
Planetesc262010-08-304.6
Superiorc272010-09-034.6
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.6
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.6
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.6
Emergingc222010-05-244.6
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.5
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.5
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
Ardourc192012-02-224.5
Clannadc282010-06-204.5
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.5
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.5
Basiliskc342008-05-174.5
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.5
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.5
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.5
Alivec102013-01-184.5
Embalmingc102009-07-184.5
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.5
Kanonc152011-11-074.5
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.5
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.5
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.5
Dogsc72012-04-104.5
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.5
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.5
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.5
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.5
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.5
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.5
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.5
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.5
Aikic952012-12-264.4
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.4
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.4
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.4
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.4
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.4
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.4
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.4
Chninkelc102008-07-124.4
School Daysc122008-05-274.4
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.4
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.4
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.4
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.4
Parallelc202012-05-284.4
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.4
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.4
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.4
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.4
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.3
Driftersc282012-05-094.3
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.3
H2Oc282008-07-234.3
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.3
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.3
No Brac312010-09-014.3
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.3
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.3
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.3
Angelc472010-08-304.3
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.3
Da Capoc122008-05-284.3
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.3
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.3
Koudelkac152008-07-124.3
Muddyc122008-05-134.3
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.3
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.3
Chevalierc32008-05-064.3
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.3
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.3
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.3
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
GTOc2002010-08-294.3
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.3
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.3
Black Catc1852010-08-314.3
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.3
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.3
Edenc1262010-08-294.2
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.2
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.2
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.2
Historiec802013-02-274.2
Homunculusc752010-08-294.2
Franken Franc622012-05-144.2
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.2
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.2
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.2
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.2
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.2
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.2
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.2
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.2
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.2
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.2
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.2
A Girlsc152010-08-294.2
Teppuc102010-10-274.2
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.2
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.2
Love Celebc372010-04-024.2
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.2
Heatc232012-04-044.2
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.2
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.2
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.2
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.1
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.1
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.1
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.1
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.1
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.1
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.1
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.1
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.1
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.1
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.1
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.1
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.1
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.1
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.0
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.0
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.0
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.0
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.0
Help!!c62008-05-274.0
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.0
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.0
Punchc102008-07-224.0
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.0
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.0
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.0
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.0
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.9
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.9
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.9
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.9
Change 123c602011-01-103.9
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.8
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.8
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-303.8
BB Projectc202011-08-083.8
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.8
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.8
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.8
Dollsc352010-06-193.8
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.8
Airc152008-05-293.8
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.8
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.8
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.8
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.7
Companionc32012-05-083.7
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.7
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.7
Butterflyc372011-11-163.7
Amatsukic652012-04-093.7
Shamoc2542010-08-303.6
B Reactionc182008-05-273.6
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.6
Baby Popc112008-05-273.5
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.5
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.5
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.5
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.5
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.5
13c22010-10-283.4
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.2
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.2
Abarac42008-07-123.1

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact