Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Detective Conan
Bleach
Fairy Tail
Noblesse
Gantz
Ares
Hunter X Hunter
Toriko
Inuyasha
Vinland Saga
Love Junkies
Silvery Crow
Until Death Do Us Part
Mahou Sensei Negima
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Saikano
Futari Ecchi
Cherry Project
Gakuen Alice
Sketchbook
Virgin na Kankei
Id
Sun-Ken Rock
The Breaker
Nozoki Ana
RRR
Kimiiro Focus
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-056.5
Narutoc6622017-05-136.2
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-275.8
Detective Conanc8442013-01-225.1
Noblessec2722013-02-205.0
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-225.0
Bleachc5282013-02-275.0
Gantzc3772013-02-154.8
Aresc2072011-04-154.4
Torikoc2242013-02-284.3
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-164.3
Inuyashac5582010-08-304.2
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-224.1
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-274.1
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.1
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-054.0
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-154.0
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-254.0
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.0
Saikanoc722008-05-244.0
The Breakerc732010-10-104.0
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-164.0
RRRc1062012-03-194.0
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-174.0
Idc1732012-10-294.0
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-314.0
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-124.0
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-244.0
Dragonballc5202011-03-033.9
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-013.9
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-263.9
Holylandc1822012-05-193.9
Code Breakerc2092013-02-063.9
Yurekac2102012-05-033.9
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-303.9
Beelzebubc1932013-02-223.9
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-223.9
Red Riverc972010-11-123.9
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-113.9
Moe Karec342012-05-233.9
Level Ec172008-07-223.9
GodHand Teruc192012-11-213.9
Naruto Ngc42008-10-313.9
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-233.9
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-303.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-133.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-133.8
Upottec82010-05-313.8
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-093.8
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-283.8
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-133.8
Full Contactc382010-04-033.8
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-303.8
Mx0c992010-08-293.8
07 Ghostc922013-02-243.8
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-283.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-173.8
Piano no Moric1112013-01-163.8
Tower of godc1322013-02-183.8
Claymorec1352013-02-043.8
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-293.8
Psyrenc1462011-10-183.8
Skip Beatc1972013-02-023.8
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-313.8
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-243.8
Vagabondc3042012-11-093.8
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-293.8
H2c3382010-08-313.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.7
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-023.7
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-313.7
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.7
Akumetsuc1622010-08-183.7
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-213.7
Love Luckyc632011-02-023.7
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.7
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-033.7
Midori no Hibic852008-05-173.7
Its Lovec352008-05-183.7
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-023.7
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-093.7
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-243.7
DNA2c422013-01-183.7
XBladec422012-02-273.7
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-273.7
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-273.7
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-133.7
Love Romac112012-05-223.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-073.6
Replayc152008-05-133.6
Jack Frostc152012-05-183.6
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-083.6
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-233.6
Sakura no Utac62008-05-283.6
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-123.6
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.6
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-073.6
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-043.6
Usagi Dropc582012-05-043.6
Gamaranc1722013-01-143.6
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-183.6
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-293.6
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-233.6
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-113.6
School Rumblec3272010-08-313.6
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.6
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-153.5
magician kim saraec2582013-02-263.5
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-063.5
Umishoc1302011-04-123.5
Monsterc1622010-09-023.5
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-233.5
Liar Gamec1692013-02-173.5
Suzukac1662010-08-313.5
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-223.5
Karinc582010-01-083.5
Jackalsc562012-01-033.5
Half Princec582012-11-103.5
Noritakac612010-08-303.5
Parasytec642008-05-183.5
Plutoc652009-04-083.5
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.5
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-213.5
World Embryoc812012-12-283.5
Veritasc812010-09-213.5
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-133.5
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-093.5
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-163.5
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-283.5
My Ballsc412010-08-283.5
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-253.5
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-213.5
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-223.5
Fairy Cubec182008-05-133.5
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.5
Double Artsc232008-09-073.5
Mrs Angelc42012-12-063.5
Love Stripc32008-05-133.5
Lovesickc82012-05-223.5
Mononoke Himec142008-07-123.5
Skyhighc102008-05-173.5
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-033.4
La Corda Doroc122008-07-223.4
Star Warsc122008-12-053.4
Maburahoc132012-05-223.4
Nanakic162008-06-013.4
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-123.4
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-123.4
Legendzc42008-07-123.4
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-133.4
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.4
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.4
Girls Saurusc172012-05-163.4
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-213.4
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-143.4
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-093.4
Switch Girlc422012-12-103.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-223.4
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-283.4
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-303.4
Soul Eaterc962012-02-153.4
Kandachimec822012-05-183.4
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-163.4
Black Lagoonc812010-09-023.4
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-013.4
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.4
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-203.4
Kenjic2022011-02-163.4
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-173.4
Minami-kec1372012-08-093.4
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.4
Nonononoc1422012-08-283.4
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-293.4
Worstc1162012-03-133.4
Little Jumperc3202018-01-143.4
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-283.4
Air Gearc3542012-04-303.4
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-163.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-193.3
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.3
Initial Dc6462013-02-283.3
Sekireic1412013-02-153.3
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.3
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-133.3
Katsuc1572010-09-023.3
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-093.3
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-153.3
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-233.3
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-303.3
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-023.3
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.3
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-013.3
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-063.3
Danguc432010-08-283.3
Kamichu!c192008-05-293.3
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.3
My Girlc272009-12-303.3
Lilim Kissc242008-05-133.3
Gonc242008-05-133.3
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.3
Love Catalogc82008-07-123.3
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-123.3
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-163.3
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-123.3
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-133.3
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.3
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-253.2
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-293.2
Over Timec122008-07-123.2
Living Gamec122012-05-213.2
Katanac132011-05-063.2
21st Century Boysc162008-05-183.2
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.2
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.2
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.2
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.2
Funbari no Utac62008-07-193.2
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.2
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-173.2
Samurai Usagic242012-02-153.2
Need a girlc212011-04-023.2
Superiorc272010-09-033.2
Digimon Nextc252008-05-273.2
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.2
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.2
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-223.2
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.2
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-283.2
Dearc502011-12-233.2
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-223.2
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.2
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.2
Koi Kazec352010-08-283.2
Biomeatc1052010-09-023.2
Riki-Ohc752009-07-263.2
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-183.2
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.2
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.2
Death Notec1102010-09-133.2
City Hunterc19992018-04-063.2
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.2
Garoudenc1162009-12-293.1
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.1
Isc1432008-05-183.1
Devil Devilc1652008-06-013.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-243.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-293.1
Black Godc932012-10-143.1
Sidoohc952012-03-163.1
Hellsingc952010-08-293.1
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-023.1
Family Compoc822012-11-163.1
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-293.1
Tsukihimec482008-09-283.1
Gyoc202011-04-223.1
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.1
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.1
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.1
Princess Luciac192012-03-143.1
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.1
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.1
Ionc62008-05-133.1
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.1
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.1
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.1
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-123.1
Read Or Diec82008-07-123.1
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.1
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.1
Blue Ramunc122009-05-153.1
School Daysc122008-05-273.0
Kajikac122008-07-123.0
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-143.0
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-223.0
Alivec102013-01-183.0
Charisma Dollc102008-05-013.0
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.0
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-123.0
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-123.0
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-183.0
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-123.0
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.0
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-193.0
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.0
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.0
Emergingc222010-05-243.0
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-233.0
Dr Slumpc252008-07-123.0
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-063.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-183.0
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-123.0
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.0
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.0
Chunchuc162012-05-083.0
Lost Universec162012-05-213.0
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.0
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.0
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.0
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-283.0
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.0
No Brac312010-09-013.0
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-243.0
666 Satanc762010-08-163.0
Hana to akumac582010-12-113.0
GTOc2002010-08-293.0
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.0
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.0
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-083.0
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-213.0
Love Collagec1192010-09-012.9
7 Seedsc1212013-01-292.9
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-292.9
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-162.9
Aikic952012-12-262.9
Historiec802013-02-272.9
Bitter Virginc322008-11-072.9
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-042.9
Beauty Popc512008-12-272.9
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-012.9
Inumimic192010-01-092.9
Baby Birthc212008-05-052.9
Parallelc202012-05-282.9
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-122.9
H2Oc282008-07-232.9
Full House Kissc252012-05-102.9
Planetesc262010-08-302.9
Lucky Starc12008-07-122.9
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-262.9
Beautyc152010-06-232.9
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-162.9
Kanonc152011-11-072.9
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-122.9
Embalmingc102009-07-182.8
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-212.8
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-302.8
Muddyc122008-05-132.8
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-122.8
Koudelkac152008-07-122.8
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.8
Bara no Mariac112011-09-172.8
Dead Manc132008-07-122.8
Cristoc42013-01-182.8
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-222.8
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-182.8
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-282.8
Chevalierc32008-05-062.8
Dogsc72012-04-102.8
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.8
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-122.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-182.8
Heatc232012-04-042.8
Dan Dohc242008-07-122.8
Ardourc192012-02-222.8
Samurai Babyc212008-06-012.8
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-062.8
Desire Climaxc492011-05-142.8
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-072.8
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-212.8
Immortal Regisc442009-03-032.8
Basiliskc342008-05-172.8
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-172.8
Love Celebc372010-04-022.8
Remnantc362012-01-282.8
Ctrlc782009-10-282.8
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-022.8
Haru yo koic942010-08-312.8
Franken Franc622012-05-142.8
Homunculusc752010-08-292.8
Dragon Halfc662010-01-142.8
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.8
Love Hinac1242010-09-102.8
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.8
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.7
Change Guyc3382011-07-222.7
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-302.7
Area no Kishic1122013-02-082.7
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-232.7
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.7
Black Catc1852010-08-312.7
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-052.7
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.7
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-172.7
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-192.7
Caravan Kidc302010-08-292.7
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-222.7
Ikigamic332010-07-172.7
Angelc472010-08-302.7
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.7
Clannadc282010-06-202.7
Driftersc282012-05-092.7
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-052.7
Luv Clinicc92010-08-282.7
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-292.7
Adventure Boysc72008-05-282.7
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-282.7
Help!!c62008-05-272.7
King of Wolvesc82012-04-102.7
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.7
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-062.7
Gaba Kawac62008-05-132.7
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-142.7
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.7
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-122.7
Teppuc102010-10-272.7
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-282.7
Chninkelc102008-07-122.7
Bad Companyc102008-05-282.6
Punchc102008-07-222.6
Da Capoc122008-05-282.6
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.6
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-282.6
A Girlsc152010-08-292.6
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.6
Arcana Soulc132012-05-042.6
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-112.6
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-232.6
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-172.6
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-272.6
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.6
Blazer Drivec262011-05-132.6
Blue Heavenc242008-07-122.6
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-122.6
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-112.6
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-152.6
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-262.6
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-292.6
Billion Girlc352011-05-132.6
Beach Starsc682010-10-282.6
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.6
Edenc1262010-08-292.6
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-062.6
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-292.6
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-072.5
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-312.5
Shamoc2542010-08-302.5
Change 123c602011-01-102.5
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.5
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.5
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-122.5
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-202.5
Crimson Empirec62011-02-232.5
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.5
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-282.5
Crossing 25c62008-05-282.5
Angel Warsc162008-07-122.5
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-022.5
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.4
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-122.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-272.4
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.4
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.4
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-122.4
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-122.4
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.4
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-212.4
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.4
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-182.4
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.4
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.4
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.4
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-282.4
Amatsukic652012-04-092.3
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.3
Dollsc352010-06-192.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-152.3
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.3
B Reactionc182008-05-272.3
Angel Dustc92008-05-052.3
Companionc32012-05-082.3
Airc152008-05-292.3
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.3
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.2
13c22010-10-282.2
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.2
BB Projectc202011-08-082.2
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.1
Butterflyc372011-11-162.1
Baby Popc112008-05-272.1
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.1
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.0
Abarac42008-07-122.0
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.0
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-301.9

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact