Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Fairy Tail
Detective Conan
Noblesse
Bleach
Gantz
Ares
Toriko
Inuyasha
Hunter X Hunter
Id
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Dragonball
Vinland Saga
Love Junkies
Mahou Sensei Negima
Mirai Nikki
Saikano
Futari Ecchi
Gakuen Alice
Silvery Crow
Sketchbook
Virgin na Kankei
Sun-Ken Rock
The Breaker
Nozoki Ana
RRR
Kimiiro Focus
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-056.4
Narutoc6622017-05-136.1
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-275.7
Detective Conanc8442013-01-224.9
Noblessec2722018-12-034.9
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-224.9
Bleachc5282013-02-274.8
Gantzc3772013-02-154.7
Aresc2072011-04-154.2
Torikoc2242013-02-284.2
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-164.1
Inuyashac5582010-08-304.1
Idc1732012-10-294.0
Vinland Sagac912013-02-273.9
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-243.9
Dragonballc5202011-03-033.9
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-223.9
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-313.8
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-123.8
The Breakerc732010-10-103.8
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-283.8
Saikanoc722008-05-243.8
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-173.8
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-023.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-163.8
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-253.8
Sketchbookc1012011-11-103.8
RRRc1062012-03-193.8
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.8
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-053.8
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-153.8
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-093.7
Moe Karec342012-05-233.7
Level Ec172008-07-223.7
Naruto Ngc42008-10-313.7
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-133.7
Red Riverc972010-11-123.7
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-223.7
Claymorec1352013-02-043.7
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-263.7
Holylandc1822012-05-193.7
Beelzebubc1932013-02-223.7
Yurekac2102012-05-033.7
07 Ghostc922018-12-023.7
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-303.7
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-113.7
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-243.7
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-013.7
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-313.6
Code Breakerc2092013-02-063.6
School Rumblec3272010-08-313.6
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.6
Skip Beatc1972013-02-023.6
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-303.6
Psyrenc1462011-10-183.6
Tower of godc1322013-02-183.6
Piano no Moric1112013-01-163.6
Mx0c992010-08-293.6
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-093.6
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-233.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-133.6
Upottec82010-05-313.6
GodHand Teruc192012-11-213.6
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-273.6
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-133.6
Double Artsc232008-09-073.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-283.5
Its Lovec352008-05-183.5
Full Contactc382010-04-033.5
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.5
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-023.5
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-273.5
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-243.5
XBladec422012-02-273.5
Neko Majinc72008-05-133.5
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-303.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-033.5
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-293.5
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-173.5
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-313.5
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.5
Karinc582010-01-083.5
Love Luckyc632011-02-023.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-173.5
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-293.5
H2c3382010-08-313.5
Vagabondc3042012-11-093.5
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-023.4
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.4
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.4
Parasytec642008-05-183.4
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-213.4
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.4
Usagi Dropc582012-05-043.4
Half Princec582012-11-103.4
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-043.4
Noritakac612010-08-303.4
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-183.4
Nonononoc1422012-08-283.4
Akumetsuc1622010-08-183.4
Worstc1162012-03-133.4
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-113.4
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-233.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-283.4
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-123.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-083.4
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-073.4
Replayc152008-05-133.4
Jack Frostc152012-05-183.4
Love Romac112012-05-223.4
DNA2c422013-01-183.4
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-283.3
My Ballsc412010-08-283.3
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-163.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-093.3
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-223.3
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-253.3
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-093.3
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-133.3
Fairy Cubec182008-05-133.3
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.3
Skyhighc102008-05-173.3
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-123.3
Mononoke Himec142008-07-123.3
Lovesickc82012-05-223.3
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-233.3
Love Stripc32008-05-133.3
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-293.3
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-063.3
Suzukac1662010-08-313.3
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-223.3
Monsterc1622010-09-023.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-233.3
Liar Gamec1692013-02-173.3
Gamaranc1722013-01-143.3
Jackalsc562012-01-033.3
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.3
Plutoc652009-04-083.3
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-073.3
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-133.3
Black Lagoonc812010-09-023.3
Veritasc812010-09-213.3
World Embryoc812012-12-283.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-283.3
magician kim saraec2582013-02-263.3
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-153.2
Little Jumperc3202018-01-143.2
Air Gearc3542012-04-303.2
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-233.2
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-303.2
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-213.2
Kandachimec822012-05-183.2
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-163.2
Soul Eaterc962012-02-153.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-013.2
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-133.2
Kenjic2022011-02-163.2
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-173.2
Death Notec1102010-09-133.2
Minami-kec1372012-08-093.2
Umishoc1302011-04-123.2
Legendzc42008-07-123.2
Mrs Angelc42012-12-063.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-123.2
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-123.2
Star Warsc122008-12-053.2
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-033.2
Living Gamec122012-05-213.2
La Corda Doroc122008-07-223.2
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.2
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.2
Girls Saurusc172012-05-163.2
Superiorc272010-09-033.2
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.2
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-283.2
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-303.2
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-213.2
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-213.2
Switch Girlc422012-12-103.2
Danguc432010-08-283.1
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-063.1
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-143.1
Dragon Whoc342012-12-223.1
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.1
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-013.1
Densha Otokoc272013-01-183.1
My Girlc272009-12-303.1
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-173.1
Lilim Kissc242008-05-133.1
Gonc242008-05-133.1
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.1
Kamichu!c192008-05-293.1
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.1
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-133.1
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.1
Alivec102013-01-183.1
Maburahoc132012-05-223.1
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-123.1
21st Century Boysc162008-05-183.1
Nanakic162008-06-013.1
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-163.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-123.1
Funbari no Utac62008-07-193.1
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.1
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.1
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-293.1
Sekireic1412013-02-153.1
Katsuc1572010-09-023.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-243.1
Hellsingc952010-08-293.1
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-023.1
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-163.1
Initial Dc6462013-02-283.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.1
Kekkaishic3452011-04-193.1
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-203.1
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.0
City Hunterc19992018-04-063.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-153.0
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-093.0
Riki-Ohc752009-07-263.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-023.0
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-183.0
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.0
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-223.0
Hana to akumac582010-12-113.0
GTOc2002010-08-293.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.0
Biomeatc1052010-09-023.0
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.0
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.0
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.0
Katanac132011-05-063.0
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.0
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-123.0
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-253.0
School Daysc122008-05-273.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-293.0
Over Timec122008-07-123.0
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-123.0
Lost Universec162012-05-213.0
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-223.0
Digimon Nextc252008-05-273.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-153.0
Need a girlc212011-04-023.0
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.0
Koi Kazec352010-08-283.0
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.0
Dearc502011-12-233.0
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-312.9
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-282.9
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-292.9
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-282.9
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-282.9
Emergingc222010-05-242.9
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-302.9
Psycho Busterc232011-06-142.9
Chunchuc162012-05-082.9
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-122.9
Ardourc192012-02-222.9
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-212.9
Princess Luciac192012-03-142.9
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-132.9
Meine Liebec12008-07-122.9
Ionc62008-05-132.9
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-122.9
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-232.9
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-052.9
Read Or Diec82008-07-122.9
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-312.9
Koucha Oujic92008-07-122.9
Defense Devilc1002011-07-292.9
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-102.9
MiXiM12c1292011-02-072.9
Devil Devilc1652008-06-012.9
Isc1432008-05-182.9
Family Compoc822012-11-162.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-212.9
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-082.8
666 Satanc762010-08-162.8
Aikic952012-12-262.8
Sidoohc952012-03-162.8
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-242.8
Black Godc932012-10-142.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.8
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.8
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-292.8
7 Seedsc1212013-01-292.8
Garoudenc1162009-12-292.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-122.8
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-122.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-192.8
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.8
Kajikac122008-07-122.8
Blue Ramunc122009-05-152.8
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-142.8
Kimi Shikac102008-07-122.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-122.8
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.8
Shina Darkc202012-05-292.8
Parallelc202012-05-282.8
Gyoc202011-04-222.8
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-082.8
Baby Birthc212008-05-052.8
Magical JxRc162012-05-232.8
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-232.8
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-062.8
H2Oc282008-07-232.8
Bitter Virginc322008-11-072.8
No Brac312010-09-012.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-182.7
Remnantc362012-01-282.7
Beauty Popc512008-12-272.7
Immortal Regisc442009-03-032.7
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-112.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-212.7
Dan Dohc242008-07-122.7
Planetesc262010-08-302.7
Heatc232012-04-042.7
Dr Slumpc252008-07-122.7
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-012.7
Yougen No Chic172011-05-042.7
Inumimic192010-01-092.7
Fire Candyc192009-04-082.7
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-122.7
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-122.7
Charisma Dollc102008-05-012.7
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.7
Bara no Mariac112011-09-172.7
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-162.7
Kanonc152011-11-072.7
Beautyc152010-06-232.7
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-232.7
Lucky Starc12008-07-122.7
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-182.7
Chevalierc32008-05-062.7
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-222.7
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-262.7
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.7
Adventure Boysc72008-05-282.7
Love Collagec1192010-09-012.7
Hana Kimic1502012-03-022.7
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-162.7
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-242.7
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-042.7
Ctrlc782009-10-282.7
Historiec802013-02-272.7
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-292.7
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.6
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.6
Change Guyc3382011-07-222.6
Homunculusc752010-08-292.6
Haru yo koic942010-08-312.6
Franken Franc622012-05-142.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.6
Dragon Halfc662010-01-142.6
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.6
Love Hinac1242010-09-102.6
Edenc1262010-08-292.6
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-022.6
Area no Kishic1122013-02-082.6
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-122.6
Dogsc72012-04-102.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.6
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-282.6
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.6
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-282.6
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-062.6
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-142.6
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.6
Koudelkac152008-07-122.6
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-282.6
Dead Manc132008-07-122.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-212.6
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-302.6
Muddyc122008-05-132.6
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-122.6
Samurai Babyc212008-06-012.6
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-062.6
Full House Kissc252012-05-102.6
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-072.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-142.6
Love Celebc372010-04-022.6
Basiliskc342008-05-172.6
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-222.6
Ikigamic332010-07-172.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-292.5
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-172.5
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-192.5
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-152.5
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-172.5
Driftersc282012-05-092.5
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-052.5
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.5
Da Capoc122008-05-282.5
Chninkelc102008-07-122.5
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-282.5
Embalmingc102009-07-182.5
Teppuc102010-10-272.5
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.5
Arcana Soulc132012-05-042.5
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-122.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.5
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-272.5
Gaba Kawac62008-05-132.5
Cristoc42013-01-182.5
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-172.5
Help!!c62008-05-272.5
King of Wolvesc82012-04-102.5
Luv Clinicc92010-08-282.5
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-292.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-232.5
Change 123c602011-01-102.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-052.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-072.5
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-302.5
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-062.4
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.4
Beach Starsc682010-10-282.4
Black Catc1852010-08-312.4
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.4
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-272.4
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.4
Crimson Empirec62011-02-232.4
A Girlsc152010-08-292.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-112.4
Punchc102008-07-222.4
Bad Companyc102008-05-282.4
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-122.4
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-122.4
Clannadc282010-06-202.4
Blazer Drivec262011-05-132.4
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-262.4
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.4
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-292.4
Billion Girlc352011-05-132.4
Angelc472010-08-302.4
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-152.3
Blue Heavenc242008-07-122.3
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-202.3
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-022.3
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-122.3
Angel Warsc162008-07-122.3
13c22010-10-282.3
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-232.3
Crossing 25c62008-05-282.3
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-312.3
Shamoc2542010-08-302.3
Amatsukic652012-04-092.2
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-282.2
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.2
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.2
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-282.2
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-122.2
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-122.2
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.2
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.2
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.2
BB Projectc202011-08-082.2
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.2
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-182.2
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.2
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-212.2
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.2
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.2
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.2
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.2
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.1
B Reactionc182008-05-272.1
Airc152008-05-292.1
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.1
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.1
Baby Popc112008-05-272.1
Angel Dustc92008-05-052.1
Companionc32012-05-082.1
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.1
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.0
Dollsc352010-06-192.0
Butterflyc372011-11-161.9
Abarac42008-07-121.8
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-231.8
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-301.7

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact