Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Bleach
Fairy Tail
Detective Conan
Noblesse
Gantz
Ares
Toriko
Inuyasha
Hunter X Hunter
Id
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Dragonball
Vinland Saga
Love Junkies
Sun-Ken Rock
Mahou Sensei Negima
Mirai Nikki
Saikano
Futari Ecchi
Gakuen Alice
Silvery Crow
Sketchbook
Virgin na Kankei
The Breaker
Nozoki Ana
RRR
Kimiiro Focus
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-056.4
Narutoc6622017-05-136.1
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-275.7
Bleachc5282013-02-274.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-224.9
Noblessec2722013-02-204.9
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-224.9
Gantzc3772013-02-154.7
Torikoc2242013-02-284.2
Aresc2072011-04-154.2
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-164.1
Inuyashac5582010-08-304.1
Idc1732012-10-294.0
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-163.9
Vinland Sagac912013-02-273.9
Dragonballc5202011-03-033.9
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-243.9
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-223.9
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-123.8
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-313.8
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-283.8
Saikanoc722008-05-243.8
The Breakerc732010-10-103.8
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-173.8
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-023.8
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-253.8
Sketchbookc1012011-11-103.8
RRRc1062012-03-193.8
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.8
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-053.8
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-153.8
Moe Karec342012-05-233.7
Level Ec172008-07-223.7
Naruto Ngc42008-10-313.7
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-093.7
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-133.7
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-223.7
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-263.7
Holylandc1822012-05-193.7
Code Breakerc2092013-02-063.7
Yurekac2102012-05-033.7
Beelzebubc1932013-02-223.7
07 Ghostc922013-02-243.7
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-113.7
Red Riverc972010-11-123.7
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-013.7
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-243.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-313.6
H2c3382010-08-313.6
School Rumblec3272010-08-313.6
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-293.6
Mx0c992010-08-293.6
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-303.6
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.6
Skip Beatc1972013-02-023.6
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-303.6
Psyrenc1462011-10-183.6
Piano no Moric1112013-01-163.6
Tower of godc1322013-02-183.6
Claymorec1352013-02-043.6
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-233.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-133.6
Upottec82010-05-313.6
GodHand Teruc192012-11-213.6
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-273.6
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-133.6
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-093.6
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-023.5
Its Lovec352008-05-183.5
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-243.5
Full Contactc382010-04-033.5
DNA2c422013-01-183.5
XBladec422012-02-273.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-283.5
Neko Majinc72008-05-133.5
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-303.5
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-293.5
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-173.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-033.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-183.5
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-313.5
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.5
Karinc582010-01-083.5
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-213.5
Love Luckyc632011-02-023.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-173.5
Vagabondc3042012-11-093.5
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-023.4
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.4
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.4
Parasytec642008-05-183.4
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.4
Usagi Dropc582012-05-043.4
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-043.4
Noritakac612010-08-303.4
Gamaranc1722013-01-143.4
Nonononoc1422012-08-283.4
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-233.4
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-113.4
Worstc1162012-03-133.4
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-183.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-283.4
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-123.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-083.4
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-073.4
Replayc152008-05-133.4
Jack Frostc152012-05-183.4
Love Romac112012-05-223.4
Double Artsc232008-09-073.4
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.4
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-273.4
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.4
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-133.3
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-093.3
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-163.3
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-253.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-093.3
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-223.3
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-283.3
My Ballsc412010-08-283.3
Fairy Cubec182008-05-133.3
Skyhighc102008-05-173.3
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-123.3
Mononoke Himec142008-07-123.3
Lovesickc82012-05-223.3
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-233.3
Love Stripc32008-05-133.3
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-293.3
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-063.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-233.3
Monsterc1622010-09-023.3
Liar Gamec1692013-02-173.3
Suzukac1662010-08-313.3
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-223.3
Half Princec582012-11-103.3
Jackalsc562012-01-033.3
Plutoc652009-04-083.3
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-073.3
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.3
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-133.3
Black Lagoonc812010-09-023.3
Veritasc812010-09-213.3
World Embryoc812012-12-283.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-283.3
magician kim saraec2582013-02-263.3
Little Jumperc3202018-01-143.2
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-153.2
Air Gearc3542012-04-303.2
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-233.2
Kandachimec822012-05-183.2
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-303.2
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-213.2
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-163.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-013.2
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-133.2
Kenjic2022011-02-163.2
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-173.2
Death Notec1102010-09-133.2
Soul Eaterc962012-02-153.2
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-293.2
Umishoc1302011-04-123.2
Minami-kec1372012-08-093.2
Legendzc42008-07-123.2
Mrs Angelc42012-12-063.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-123.2
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-123.2
Star Warsc122008-12-053.2
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-033.2
Living Gamec122012-05-213.2
La Corda Doroc122008-07-223.2
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.2
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.2
Superiorc272010-09-033.2
Switch Girlc422012-12-103.2
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-143.2
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-213.2
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-213.2
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-283.2
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-303.2
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.2
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.1
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-013.1
Dragon Whoc342012-12-223.1
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-063.1
Danguc432010-08-283.1
My Girlc272009-12-303.1
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.1
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-173.1
Lilim Kissc242008-05-133.1
Gonc242008-05-133.1
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.1
Kamichu!c192008-05-293.1
Girls Saurusc172012-05-163.1
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-133.1
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.1
Alivec102013-01-183.1
Maburahoc132012-05-223.1
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-123.1
Nanakic162008-06-013.1
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-163.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-123.1
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.1
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.1
Sekireic1412013-02-153.1
Katsuc1572010-09-023.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-243.1
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-093.1
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-023.1
Hellsingc952010-08-293.1
Initial Dc6462013-02-283.1
Kekkaishic3452011-04-193.1
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-163.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.1
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-203.1
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.0
City Hunterc19992018-04-063.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-153.0
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.0
Riki-Ohc752009-07-263.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-023.0
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-183.0
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-223.0
Hana to akumac582010-12-113.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.0
Biomeatc1052010-09-023.0
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.0
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.0
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.0
Funbari no Utac62008-07-193.0
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.0
21st Century Boysc162008-05-183.0
Katanac132011-05-063.0
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-123.0
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-253.0
School Daysc122008-05-273.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-293.0
Over Timec122008-07-123.0
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-223.0
Lost Universec162012-05-213.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-153.0
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.0
Need a girlc212011-04-023.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-183.0
Digimon Nextc252008-05-273.0
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.0
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.0
Dearc502011-12-233.0
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-293.0
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-283.0
Koi Kazec352010-08-283.0
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.0
Bitter Virginc322008-11-072.9
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-282.9
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-312.9
Princess Luciac192012-03-142.9
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-302.9
Psycho Busterc232011-06-142.9
Emergingc222010-05-242.9
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-122.9
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-212.9
Baby Birthc212008-05-052.9
Gyoc202011-04-222.9
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-282.9
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-122.9
Blue Ramunc122009-05-152.9
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-132.9
Meine Liebec12008-07-122.9
Ionc62008-05-132.9
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-052.9
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-232.9
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-122.9
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-312.9
Read Or Diec82008-07-122.9
Koucha Oujic92008-07-122.9
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-102.9
MiXiM12c1292011-02-072.9
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-292.9
Isc1432008-05-182.9
Devil Devilc1652008-06-012.9
Family Compoc822012-11-162.9
666 Satanc762010-08-162.9
Defense Devilc1002011-07-292.9
Black Godc932012-10-142.9
Aikic952012-12-262.9
Sidoohc952012-03-162.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-212.9
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-082.8
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-242.8
Ctrlc782009-10-282.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.8
GTOc2002010-08-292.8
Garoudenc1162009-12-292.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-122.8
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-122.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-192.8
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-222.8
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.8
Bara no Mariac112011-09-172.8
Kajikac122008-07-122.8
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-142.8
Kimi Shikac102008-07-122.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-122.8
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.8
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-122.8
Charisma Dollc102008-05-012.8
Shina Darkc202012-05-292.8
Parallelc202012-05-282.8
Fire Candyc192009-04-082.8
Ardourc192012-02-222.8
Magical JxRc162012-05-232.8
Chunchuc162012-05-082.8
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-082.8
Dan Dohc242008-07-122.8
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-232.8
Dr Slumpc252008-07-122.8
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-062.8
No Brac312010-09-012.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-182.7
Remnantc362012-01-282.7
Basiliskc342008-05-172.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-212.7
Beauty Popc512008-12-272.7
Immortal Regisc442009-03-032.7
Full House Kissc252012-05-102.7
Planetesc262010-08-302.7
H2Oc282008-07-232.7
Heatc232012-04-042.7
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-012.7
Yougen No Chic172011-05-042.7
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-122.7
Inumimic192010-01-092.7
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.7
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-162.7
Kanonc152011-11-072.7
Beautyc152010-06-232.7
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-262.7
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-062.7
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-182.7
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-282.7
Lucky Starc12008-07-122.7
Chevalierc32008-05-062.7
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-232.7
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-282.7
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.7
Adventure Boysc72008-05-282.7
Love Collagec1192010-09-012.7
7 Seedsc1212013-01-292.7
Hana Kimic1502012-03-022.7
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.7
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-162.7
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-242.7
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-042.7
Historiec802013-02-272.7
Homunculusc752010-08-292.6
Haru yo koic942010-08-312.6
Franken Franc622012-05-142.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.6
Dragon Halfc662010-01-142.6
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.6
Love Hinac1242010-09-102.6
Edenc1262010-08-292.6
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-022.6
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.6
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.6
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-292.6
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-122.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.6
Dogsc72012-04-102.6
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.6
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.6
Cristoc42013-01-182.6
Koudelkac152008-07-122.6
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-282.6
Dead Manc132008-07-122.6
Embalmingc102009-07-182.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-212.6
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-302.6
Muddyc122008-05-132.6
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-122.6
Samurai Babyc212008-06-012.6
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-062.6
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-172.6
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-052.6
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-112.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-142.6
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-072.6
Ikigamic332010-07-172.6
Love Celebc372010-04-022.6
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-222.6
Driftersc282012-05-092.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-292.5
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-172.5
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-192.5
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-152.5
Angelc472010-08-302.5
Clannadc282010-06-202.5
Blazer Drivec262011-05-132.5
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-122.5
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.5
Teppuc102010-10-272.5
Chninkelc102008-07-122.5
Bad Companyc102008-05-282.5
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-282.5
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.5
Arcana Soulc132012-05-042.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.5
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-172.5
Help!!c62008-05-272.5
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-142.5
Gaba Kawac62008-05-132.5
King of Wolvesc82012-04-102.5
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-272.5
Luv Clinicc92010-08-282.5
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-292.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-072.5
Change Guyc3382011-07-222.5
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-302.5
Area no Kishic1122013-02-082.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-232.5
Black Catc1852010-08-312.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-052.5
Beach Starsc682010-10-282.4
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.4
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-062.4
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.4
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-272.4
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-232.4
Angel Warsc162008-07-122.4
A Girlsc152010-08-292.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-112.4
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-122.4
Punchc102008-07-222.4
Da Capoc122008-05-282.4
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-122.4
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.4
Blue Heavenc242008-07-122.4
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-262.4
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.4
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-292.4
Billion Girlc352011-05-132.4
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-152.3
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-202.3
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-122.3
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-022.3
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-282.3
Crossing 25c62008-05-282.3
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.3
Crimson Empirec62011-02-232.3
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-312.3
Shamoc2542010-08-302.3
Change 123c602011-01-102.3
Amatsukic652012-04-092.3
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.2
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-282.2
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-122.2
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.2
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.2
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-122.2
13c22010-10-282.2
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.2
Airc152008-05-292.2
B Reactionc182008-05-272.2
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.2
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-182.2
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-212.2
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.2
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.2
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.2
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.2
Dollsc352010-06-192.1
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.1
BB Projectc202011-08-082.1
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.1
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.1
Baby Popc112008-05-272.1
Companionc32012-05-082.1
Angel Dustc92008-05-052.1
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.0
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.0
Butterflyc372011-11-162.0
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-231.9
Abarac42008-07-121.8
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-301.7

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact