Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Detective Conan
Noblesse
Bleach
Fairy Tail
Toriko
Gantz
Nozoki Ana
Hunter X Hunter
Ares
Chouchou Kumo
Inuyasha
GodHand Teru
Gakuen Alice
Claymore
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
07 Ghost
Ouran High School Host Club
Id
Magi - Labyrinth of Magic
Real Fake Princess
Vinland Saga
Futari Ecchi
Love Junkies
Dogashi Kaden
Code Breaker
RRR
xxxHolic
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.3
Narutoc6622017-05-136.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.4
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.1
Noblessec2722013-02-206.1
Bleachc5282013-02-276.0
Torikoc2242013-02-285.8
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-225.8
Gantzc3772013-02-155.6
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-255.6
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.5
Aresc2072011-04-155.5
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-235.5
GodHand Teruc192012-11-215.4
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.4
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.4
Idc1732012-10-295.3
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.3
Claymorec1352013-02-045.3
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-115.3
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.3
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.3
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.2
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.2
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.2
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.2
RRRc1062012-03-195.2
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.2
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-135.2
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.1
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.1
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.1
Red Riverc972010-11-125.1
Holylandc1822012-05-195.1
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.1
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.1
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.1
Saikanoc722008-05-245.1
The Breakerc732010-10-105.1
Yurekac2102012-05-035.1
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.1
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.1
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.0
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.0
H2c3382010-08-315.0
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.0
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.0
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.0
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.0
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.0
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.0
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.0
Moe Karec342012-05-235.0
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.0
Level Ec172008-07-225.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.0
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.0
Upottec82010-05-315.0
Jack Frostc152012-05-184.9
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-134.9
Double Artsc232008-09-074.9
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.9
DNA2c422013-01-184.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.9
Mx0c992010-08-294.9
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-164.9
Piano no Moric1112013-01-164.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-174.8
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.8
Psyrenc1462011-10-184.8
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.8
Akumetsuc1622010-08-184.8
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-284.8
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-144.8
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-024.8
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-314.8
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-314.8
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-274.8
Its Lovec352008-05-184.8
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-284.8
Love Romac112012-05-224.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-134.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-134.8
Mrs Angelc42012-12-064.8
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-124.7
Love Stripc32008-05-134.7
Lovesickc82012-05-224.7
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-074.7
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-024.7
XBladec422012-02-274.7
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-284.7
Danguc432010-08-284.7
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.7
Full Contactc382010-04-034.7
Kenjic2022011-02-164.7
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-244.7
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.7
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.7
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.7
Half Princec582012-11-104.7
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.7
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-044.7
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.7
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.7
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-204.7
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.7
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-034.7
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.7
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.7
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.6
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.6
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.6
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-234.6
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.6
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.6
Karinc582010-01-084.6
Jackalsc562012-01-034.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-244.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.6
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.6
Midori no Hibic852008-05-174.6
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-154.6
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.6
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.6
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-304.6
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.6
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-214.6
Dragon Whoc342012-12-224.6
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.6
Fairy Cubec182008-05-134.6
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.6
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.6
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.6
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-234.6
Sakura no Utac62008-05-284.6
Legendzc42008-07-124.5
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.5
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.5
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-164.5
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.5
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.5
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.5
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.5
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.5
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.5
Black Godc932012-10-144.5
Kandachimec822012-05-184.5
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.5
Veritasc812010-09-214.5
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-094.5
Dearc502011-12-234.5
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.5
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-214.5
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.5
Monsterc1622010-09-024.5
Minami-kec1372012-08-094.5
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.5
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.5
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.5
Umishoc1302011-04-124.4
Death Notec1102010-09-134.4
Biomeatc1052010-09-024.4
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.4
Katsuc1572010-09-024.4
Devil Devilc1652008-06-014.4
Suzukac1662010-08-314.4
Noritakac612010-08-304.4
Plutoc652009-04-084.4
World Embryoc812012-12-284.4
Family Compoc822012-11-164.4
Little Jumperc3202018-01-144.4
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.4
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.4
My Ballsc412010-08-284.4
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.4
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.4
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.4
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.4
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.4
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.4
21st Century Boysc162008-05-184.4
Nanakic162008-06-014.4
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.4
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.4
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.4
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.4
Skyhighc102008-05-174.4
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.4
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-054.4
Maburahoc132012-05-224.4
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-124.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.4
Replayc152008-05-134.4
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.4
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.3
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.3
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-124.3
Cristoc42013-01-184.3
Star Warsc122008-12-054.3
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.3
Gonc242008-05-134.3
Chunchuc162012-05-084.3
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.3
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.3
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.3
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.3
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-164.3
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.3
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.3
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.3
666 Satanc762010-08-164.3
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.3
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.3
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.3
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.3
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.3
Worstc1162012-03-134.3
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.2
Hellsingc952010-08-294.2
Sekireic1412013-02-154.2
Parasytec642008-05-184.2
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.2
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.2
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.2
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.2
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.2
Remnantc362012-01-284.2
My Girlc272009-12-304.2
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.2
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.2
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.2
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.2
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.2
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.2
Gyoc202011-04-224.2
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.2
Katanac132011-05-064.2
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.2
Beautyc152010-06-234.2
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.2
Living Gamec122012-05-214.2
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.2
Over Timec122008-07-124.2
Kajikac122008-07-124.2
Ionc62008-05-134.2
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.2
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.2
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.1
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.1
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.1
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.1
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.1
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.1
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.1
Need a girlc212011-04-024.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.1
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.1
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.1
Inumimic192010-01-094.1
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.1
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.1
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.1
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.1
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.1
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.1
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.1
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.1
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.1
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.0
Aikic952012-12-264.0
Isc1432008-05-184.0
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.0
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.0
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.0
Ctrlc782009-10-284.0
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.0
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.0
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.0
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.0
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.0
Basiliskc342008-05-174.0
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.0
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.0
Superiorc272010-09-034.0
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.0
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.0
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.0
Ardourc192012-02-224.0
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.0
Lost Universec162012-05-214.0
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.0
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.0
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.0
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.0
Emergingc222010-05-244.0
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.0
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.0
Alivec102013-01-184.0
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.0
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.0
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.0
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.0
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.0
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.0
Dead Manc132008-07-124.0
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.0
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.0
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.0
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.0
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.0
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.9
Dogsc72012-04-103.9
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.9
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.9
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.9
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.9
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.9
Planetesc262010-08-303.9
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-013.9
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.9
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.9
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-073.9
Clannadc282010-06-203.9
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.9
Ikigamic332010-07-173.9
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-303.9
Change Guyc3382011-07-223.9
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.9
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-163.9
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.9
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.9
Sidoohc952012-03-163.9
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.9
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.9
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-023.8
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
Black Catc1852010-08-313.8
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.8
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.8
Homunculusc752010-08-293.8
Historiec802013-02-273.8
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-083.8
H2Oc282008-07-233.8
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.8
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.8
No Brac312010-09-013.8
Angelc472010-08-303.8
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-283.8
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-283.8
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.8
Parallelc202012-05-283.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-123.8
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.8
Full House Kissc252012-05-103.8
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.8
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.8
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-183.8
Kanonc152011-11-073.8
School Daysc122008-05-273.8
Embalmingc102009-07-183.8
Chninkelc102008-07-123.8
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.8
Chevalierc32008-05-063.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.8
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-143.8
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.8
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.8
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.8
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.8
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.8
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.8
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.7
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.7
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.7
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-223.7
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-173.7
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-223.7
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.7
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Da Capoc122008-05-283.7
A Girlsc152010-08-293.7
Koudelkac152008-07-123.7
Heatc232012-04-043.7
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.7
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.7
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.7
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.7
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.7
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.7
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.7
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.7
Driftersc282012-05-093.7
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.7
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.7
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.7
Franken Franc622012-05-143.7
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.7
Area no Kishic1122013-02-083.7
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.7
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.6
Edenc1262010-08-293.6
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.6
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.6
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.6
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.6
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.6
Love Celebc372010-04-023.6
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.6
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.6
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.6
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.6
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.6
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.6
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.6
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.6
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.6
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.6
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.6
Help!!c62008-05-273.6
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.6
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.6
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.6
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.5
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.5
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.5
Teppuc102010-10-273.5
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.5
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.5
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.5
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.5
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.5
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.5
Change 123c602011-01-103.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.5
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.4
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.4
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.4
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.4
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.4
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.4
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.4
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.4
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.4
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.4
Airc152008-05-293.3
Punchc102008-07-223.3
BB Projectc202011-08-083.3
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.3
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.3
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.3
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.3
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.3
Amatsukic652012-04-093.2
Dollsc352010-06-193.2
Butterflyc372011-11-163.2
B Reactionc182008-05-273.2
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.2
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.2
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.2
Companionc32012-05-083.2
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.1
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.1
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.1
Shamoc2542010-08-303.1
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-303.1
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.0
13c22010-10-283.0
Baby Popc112008-05-273.0
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.0
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.9
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.8
Abarac42008-07-122.8
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.8

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact