Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read new manga , latest and newest manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Fairy Tail
Detective Conan
Noblesse
Bleach
Gantz
Hunter X Hunter
Ares
Inuyasha
Toriko
Love Junkies
Id
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Dragonball
Vinland Saga
Saikano
Futari Ecchi
Gakuen Alice
Silvery Crow
Sun-Ken Rock
The Breaker
Nozoki Ana
RRR
Kimiiro Focus
Until Death Do Us Part
Skip Beat
Claymore
Slam Dunk
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
Latest Updated Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Slam Dunkc2782019-05-133.6
Hunter X Hunterc3402019-05-114.1
Psychometrer Eijic1222019-05-093.4
Claymorec1352019-02-203.6
Initial Dc6462019-02-193.0
Noblessec2722018-12-034.8
07 Ghostc922018-12-023.5
City Hunterc19992018-04-062.9
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-163.0
Little Jumperc3202018-01-143.0
Narutoc6622017-05-136.0
Torikoc2242013-02-284.0
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-275.7
Historiec802013-02-272.6
Vinland Sagac912013-02-273.8
Bleachc5282013-02-274.7
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-263.6
magician kim saraec2582013-02-263.2
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-243.8
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-243.6
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-224.8
Beelzebubc1932013-02-223.6
Tower of godc1322013-02-183.5
Liar Gamec1692013-02-173.2
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-163.1
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-163.7
Sekireic1412013-02-153.0
Gantzc3772013-02-154.6
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-133.1
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-113.3
Area no Kishic1122013-02-082.6
Code Breakerc2092013-02-063.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-052.4
One Piecec6982013-02-056.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-023.6
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-012.9
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-313.7
7 Seedsc1212013-01-292.8
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-292.6
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-283.2
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.3
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.2
Detective Conanc8442013-01-224.8
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-203.0
DNA2c422013-01-183.3
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.1
Cristoc42013-01-182.4
Alivec102013-01-183.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-183.0
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-173.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-163.5
Gamaranc1722013-01-143.2
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-102.7
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-023.7
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-301.6
World Embryoc812012-12-283.1
Aikic952012-12-262.7
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-253.7
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-222.9
Dragon Whoc342012-12-223.0
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-103.1
Mrs Angelc42012-12-063.0
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-303.5
GodHand Teruc192012-11-213.5
Family Compoc822012-11-162.8
Half Princec582012-11-103.3
Vagabondc3042012-11-093.4
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-082.7
Zetmanc1832012-11-072.8
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-053.7
Idc1732012-10-293.9
Black Godc932012-10-142.7
Nonononoc1422012-08-283.3
Minami-kec1372012-08-093.0
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-092.9
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-033.3
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-291.9
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-213.3
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-173.1
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-312.8
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-302.9
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-303.1
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-303.0
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-302.8
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-292.9
Shina Darkc202012-05-292.7
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-283.1
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-282.8
Parallelc202012-05-282.7
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-253.2
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-243.4
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.3
Moe Karec342012-05-233.6
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.4
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-232.7
Magical JxRc162012-05-232.7
Maburahoc132012-05-223.0
Lovesickc82012-05-223.1
Love Romac112012-05-223.3
Lost Universec162012-05-212.9
Living Gamec122012-05-213.1
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.4
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-213.0
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-212.6
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-212.8
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-212.5
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-192.4
Holylandc1822012-05-193.6
Kandachimec822012-05-183.0
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.0
Jack Frostc152012-05-183.3
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-172.5
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.1
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-162.6
Girls Saurusc172012-05-163.1
Franken Franc622012-05-142.5
Full House Kissc252012-05-102.5
Driftersc282012-05-092.4
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-093.5
Companionc32012-05-082.0
Chunchuc162012-05-082.8
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.3
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-052.5
Arcana Soulc132012-05-042.4
Usagi Dropc582012-05-043.2
Yurekac2102012-05-033.5
Air Gearc3542012-04-303.1
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-303.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.1
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.5
Dogsc72012-04-102.5
King of Wolvesc82012-04-102.5
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-093.2
Amatsukic652012-04-092.2
Heatc232012-04-042.6
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-042.6
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-233.1
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-223.5
RRRc1062012-03-193.7
Sidoohc952012-03-162.7
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-153.1
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-152.2
Princess Luciac192012-03-142.7
Worstc1162012-03-133.2
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-123.6
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-093.6
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-043.2
Hana Kimic1502012-03-022.6
XBladec422012-02-273.3
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.1
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.1
Ardourc192012-02-222.8
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-152.8
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-152.4
Soul Eaterc962012-02-153.1
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-282.8
Remnantc362012-01-282.6
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-223.9
Jackalsc562012-01-033.2
Dearc502011-12-232.9
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-223.1
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-302.5
Immortal Rainc662011-11-243.0
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-212.1
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-213.1
Butterflyc372011-11-161.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-103.6
Kanonc152011-11-072.6
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-062.3
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-033.1
Psyrenc1462011-10-183.5
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-292.8
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.0
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-213.0
Bara no Mariac112011-09-172.7
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-133.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-113.6
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-143.0
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-112.6
BB Projectc202011-08-082.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-292.8
Change Guyc3382011-07-222.5
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-273.4
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.5
Psycho Busterc232011-06-142.7
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-233.2
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-222.5
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-202.2
Desire Climaxc492011-05-142.5
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-132.3
Blazer Drivec262011-05-132.4
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-082.7
Katanac132011-05-062.9
Yougen No Chic172011-05-042.6
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-023.2
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-262.3
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-252.9
Gyoc202011-04-222.7
Kekkaishic3452011-04-193.0
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-162.6
Aresc2072011-04-154.1
Umishoc1302011-04-123.1
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-072.4
Need a girlc212011-04-022.9
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-163.1
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-133.2
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-073.2
Dragonballc5202011-03-033.8
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-012.6
Crimson Empirec62011-02-232.3
Kenjic2022011-02-163.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-152.9
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.4
MiXiM12c1292011-02-072.7
Love Luckyc632011-02-023.3
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-013.0
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.0
Change 123c602011-01-102.4
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.0
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-282.1
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-283.6
Hana to akumac582010-12-112.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-062.7
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.0
Red Riverc972010-11-123.6
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-093.1
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-062.5
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.1
13c22010-10-282.2
Beach Starsc682010-10-282.3
Teppuc102010-10-272.4
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-222.9
The Breakerc732010-10-103.7
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.1
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-023.3
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-022.2
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-293.2
Veritasc812010-09-213.1
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-162.9
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-153.6
Death Notec1102010-09-133.1
Love Hinac1242010-09-102.5
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.1
Superiorc272010-09-033.1
Black Lagoonc812010-09-023.2
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-022.9
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-022.9
Monsterc1622010-09-023.1
Biomeatc1052010-09-022.9
Katsuc1572010-09-022.9
Love Collagec1192010-09-012.6
No Brac312010-09-012.7
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-313.4
Black Catc1852010-08-312.4
Suzukac1662010-08-313.2
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-313.4
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-312.2
School Rumblec3272010-08-313.5
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-312.9
H2c3382010-08-313.4
Haru yo koic942010-08-312.5
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-312.9
Inuyashac5582010-08-304.0
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.5
Shamoc2542010-08-302.2
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-302.4
Noritakac612010-08-303.3
Angelc472010-08-302.4
Planetesc262010-08-302.6
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-303.4
Edenc1262010-08-292.5
Caravan Kidc302010-08-292.4
Mx0c992010-08-293.5
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.1
Homunculusc752010-08-292.5
A Girlsc152010-08-292.3
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.0
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-292.4
Hellsingc952010-08-293.0
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-292.3
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-292.7
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.4
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-293.4
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-293.0
GTOc2002010-08-292.9
Koi Kazec352010-08-282.9
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-282.8
Danguc432010-08-283.0
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-282.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-283.4
Luv Clinicc92010-08-282.4
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.3
My Ballsc412010-08-283.2
Akumetsuc1622010-08-183.4
666 Satanc762010-08-162.7
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.1
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-242.7
Ikigamic332010-07-172.5
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.6
Beautyc152010-06-232.6
Clannadc282010-06-202.3
Dollsc352010-06-192.0
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.7
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-063.0
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-052.9
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-013.1
Upottec82010-05-313.4
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-283.2
Emergingc222010-05-242.8
Full Contactc382010-04-033.4
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-022.5
Love Celebc372010-04-022.5
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-212.8
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-262.6
Dragon Halfc662010-01-142.5
Inumimic192010-01-092.6
Karinc582010-01-083.4
My Girlc272009-12-303.0
Garoudenc1162009-12-292.7
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-163.0
Ctrlc782009-10-282.6
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.4
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-312.8
Riki-Ohc752009-07-262.9
Embalmingc102009-07-182.4
Blue Ramunc122009-05-152.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-073.2
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.7
Plutoc652009-04-083.2
Fire Candyc192009-04-082.7
Immortal Regisc442009-03-032.5
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-172.4
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-052.8
Beauty Popc512008-12-272.6
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-212.8
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-112.3
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-083.3
Star Warsc122008-12-053.0
Bitter Virginc322008-11-072.8
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-062.5
Naruto Ngc42008-10-313.6
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-072.5
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-063.2
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.7
Double Artsc232008-09-073.4
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.5
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.0
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-232.8
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-233.5
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-231.8
H2Oc282008-07-232.7
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-232.6
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-232.9
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-232.3
La Corda Doroc122008-07-223.1
Level Ec172008-07-223.6
Punchc102008-07-222.3
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.7
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-222.6
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-192.7
Funbari no Utac62008-07-193.0
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.6
Dead Manc132008-07-122.5
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-123.0
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-123.2
Mononoke Himec142008-07-123.1
Kajikac122008-07-122.7
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-122.5
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-122.8
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-122.6
Meine Liebec12008-07-122.8
Koucha Oujic92008-07-122.8
Over Timec122008-07-122.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-122.3
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-123.0
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.1
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-123.1
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.4
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-123.3
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.1
Dan Dohc242008-07-122.6
Chninkelc102008-07-122.4
Koudelkac152008-07-122.5
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-122.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.4
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-122.7
Legendzc42008-07-123.0
Blue Heavenc242008-07-122.3
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-122.9
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.3
Lucky Starc12008-07-122.6
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-122.9
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.1
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-122.2
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-122.7
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-122.3
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-123.1
Kimi Shikac102008-07-122.7
Love Catalogc82008-07-123.0
Abarac42008-07-121.7
Dr Slumpc252008-07-122.6
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-122.8
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-122.4
Read Or Diec82008-07-122.8
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.3
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-122.5
Angel Warsc162008-07-122.3
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-122.7
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-122.1
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-122.1
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-242.6
Devil Devilc1652008-06-012.8
Samurai Babyc212008-06-012.5
Nanakic162008-06-013.0
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-293.4
Kamichu!c192008-05-292.9
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-292.8
Airc152008-05-292.1
Bad Companyc102008-05-282.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-282.5
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-282.4
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-282.5
Da Capoc122008-05-282.4
Crossing 25c62008-05-282.2
Sakura no Utac62008-05-283.3
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-282.2
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.1
Adventure Boysc72008-05-282.6
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-272.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-272.4
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-273.5
School Daysc122008-05-272.9
Help!!c62008-05-272.4
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.1
Digimon Nextc252008-05-272.9
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.5
B Reactionc182008-05-272.1
Baby Popc112008-05-272.0
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-242.9
Saikanoc722008-05-243.7
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-233.2
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-233.3
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-232.4
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-223.2
Parasytec642008-05-183.3
Isc1432008-05-182.8
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.2
21st Century Boysc162008-05-183.0
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-183.2
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-182.9
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-182.1
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-182.6
Its Lovec352008-05-183.4
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-182.6
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.1
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-172.4
Skyhighc102008-05-173.1
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-173.0
Midori no Hibic852008-05-173.3
Basiliskc342008-05-172.5
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-142.7
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-142.5
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-132.8
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-133.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-133.6
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.7
Muddyc122008-05-132.5
Gonc242008-05-133.0
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-133.5
Ionc62008-05-132.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-133.4
Love Stripc32008-05-133.1
Lilim Kissc242008-05-133.0
Fairy Cubec182008-05-133.2
Gaba Kawac62008-05-132.4
Replayc152008-05-133.2
Neko Majinc72008-05-133.4
Chevalierc32008-05-062.6
Angel Dustc92008-05-052.0
Baby Birthc212008-05-052.8
Charisma Dollc102008-05-012.6

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact