Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  


Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Detective Conan
Noblesse
Bleach
Fairy Tail
Toriko
Gantz
Nozoki Ana
Hunter X Hunter
Ares
Chouchou Kumo
Inuyasha
GodHand Teru
Gakuen Alice
Claymore
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
07 Ghost
Ouran High School Host Club
Id
Magi - Labyrinth of Magic
Real Fake Princess
Vinland Saga
Futari Ecchi
Love Junkies
Dogashi Kaden
Code Breaker
RRR
xxxHolic
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.1
One Piecec6982013-02-057.3
Narutoc6622017-05-136.6
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.3
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.4
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.0
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-303.9
Bleachc5282013-02-276.0
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.0
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-164.3
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.3
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-083.8
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.5
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.6
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.6
Gantzc3772013-02-155.6
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.6
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.2
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.0
Air Gearc3542012-04-304.6
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.3
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.2
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.5
Change Guyc3382011-07-223.9
H2c3382010-08-315.0
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.0
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.7
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.6
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.2
Little Jumperc3202018-01-144.4
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-225.8
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-024.8
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.6
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.6
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.5
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.6
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.1
Noblessec2722013-02-206.1
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.4
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-314.8
Shamoc2542010-08-303.1
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.5
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.2
Torikoc2242013-02-285.8
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-244.7
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-303.1
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.1
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.1
Yurekac2102012-05-035.1
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.2
Aresc2072011-04-155.5
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.1
Kenjic2022011-02-164.7
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-314.8
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.1
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.1
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-204.7
Black Catc1852010-08-313.8
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.1
Holylandc1822012-05-195.1
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.3
Idc1732012-10-295.3
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.6
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.5
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.4
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.8
Suzukac1662010-08-314.4
Devil Devilc1652008-06-014.4
Akumetsuc1622010-08-184.8
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.4
Monsterc1622010-09-024.5
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.1
Katsuc1572010-09-024.4
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.7
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-234.6
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.9
Psyrenc1462011-10-184.8
Isc1432008-05-184.0
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.5
Sekireic1412013-02-154.2
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.7
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.0
Minami-kec1372012-08-094.5
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.8
Claymorec1352013-02-045.3
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.1
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.6
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.2
Umishoc1302011-04-124.4
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.0
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.9
Edenc1262010-08-293.6
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.6
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-174.8
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.1
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.9
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.3
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-164.9
Worstc1162012-03-134.3
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.1
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.7
Area no Kishic1122013-02-083.7
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.5
Piano no Moric1112013-01-164.8
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.5
Death Notec1102010-09-134.4
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.7
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.6
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.7
RRRc1062012-03-195.2
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.0
Biomeatc1052010-09-024.4
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-034.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.9
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-023.8
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-255.6
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.4
Mx0c992010-08-294.9
Red Riverc972010-11-125.1
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.0
Hellsingc952010-08-294.2
Sidoohc952012-03-163.9
Aikic952012-12-264.0
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.7
Black Godc932012-10-144.5
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.0
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.3
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.2
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.2
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.6
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-154.6
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-115.3
Midori no Hibic852008-05-174.6
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.3
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.1
Kandachimec822012-05-184.5
Family Compoc822012-11-164.4
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.4
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.2
Veritasc812010-09-214.5
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.0
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.3
World Embryoc812012-12-284.4
Historiec802013-02-273.8
Ctrlc782009-10-284.0
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.6
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.1
666 Satanc762010-08-164.3
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.0
Homunculusc752010-08-293.8
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.5
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.5
The Breakerc732010-10-105.1
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.7
Saikanoc722008-05-245.1
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.0
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.6
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.8
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.3
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.8
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.7
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.7
Plutoc652009-04-084.4
Amatsukic652012-04-093.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.3
Parasytec642008-05-184.2
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.0
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-214.5
Franken Franc622012-05-143.7
Noritakac612010-08-304.4
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.3
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-044.7
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.9
Change 123c602011-01-103.5
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.7
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-284.8
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.1
Half Princec582012-11-104.7
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-163.9
Karinc582010-01-084.6
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.6
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.1
Jackalsc562012-01-034.6
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.9
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.0
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.5
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.3
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-244.6
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.3
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-094.5
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.3
Dearc502011-12-234.5
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-144.8
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.0
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.7
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.0
Angelc472010-08-303.8
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.0
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-214.6
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.5
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.4
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.9
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.3
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-274.8
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.7
Danguc432010-08-284.7
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.0
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.3
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-284.7
XBladec422012-02-274.7
DNA2c422013-01-184.9
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-073.9
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.1
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.4
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-283.8
My Ballsc412010-08-284.4
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.1
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.2
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.7
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.7
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.7
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.0
Full Contactc382010-04-034.7
Butterflyc372011-11-163.2
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.7
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.7
Love Celebc372010-04-023.6
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.3
Remnantc362012-01-284.2
Dollsc352010-06-193.2
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.6
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.3
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.8
Its Lovec352008-05-184.8
Dragon Whoc342012-12-224.6
Moe Karec342012-05-235.0
Basiliskc342008-05-174.0
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.4
Ikigamic332010-07-173.9
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.4
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.4
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.3
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.0
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.1
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.2
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.2
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.1
No Brac312010-09-013.8
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.5
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-024.7
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.4
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.8
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.0
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.7
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.0
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.5
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.0
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.2
Driftersc282012-05-093.7
Clannadc282010-06-203.9
H2Oc282008-07-233.8
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.7
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.1
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.9
My Girlc272009-12-304.2
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.3
Superiorc272010-09-034.0
Planetesc262010-08-303.9
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.3
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.0
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.0
Full House Kissc252012-05-103.8
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.0
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.1
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.6
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.0
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.2
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.9
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.7
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.1
Gonc242008-05-134.3
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.4
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.3
Heatc232012-04-043.7
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.0
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.9
Double Artsc232008-09-074.9
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-134.9
Emergingc222010-05-244.0
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-284.8
Need a girlc212011-04-024.1
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.0
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.6
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.1
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.4
BB Projectc202011-08-083.3
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.8
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.2
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.0
Gyoc202011-04-224.2
Parallelc202012-05-283.8
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.5
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.2
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.4
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.1
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.0
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-123.8
Ardourc192012-02-224.0
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.4
Inumimic192010-01-094.1
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.4
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.1
GodHand Teruc192012-11-215.4
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.6
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.8
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.6
B Reactionc182008-05-273.2
Fairy Cubec182008-05-134.6
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.4
Level Ec172008-07-225.0
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.2
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.5
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.9
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.4
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.3
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-013.9
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.4
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.8
Lost Universec162012-05-214.0
Chunchuc162012-05-084.3
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.6
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.7
Nanakic162008-06-014.4
21st Century Boysc162008-05-184.4
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-283.8
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.5
Jack Frostc152012-05-184.9
Koudelkac152008-07-123.7
Beautyc152010-06-234.2
A Girlsc152010-08-293.7
Kanonc152011-11-073.8
Airc152008-05-293.3
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-135.2
Replayc152008-05-134.4
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.9
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.2
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-074.7
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-183.8
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.6
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.4
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.9
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-124.4
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.0
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.6
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.2
Katanac132011-05-064.2
Dead Manc132008-07-124.0
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.6
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.5
Maburahoc132012-05-224.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.6
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.6
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.5
Star Warsc122008-12-054.3
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.5
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.6
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.0
Kajikac122008-07-124.2
Over Timec122008-07-124.2
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.2
Da Capoc122008-05-283.7
School Daysc122008-05-273.8
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.6
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.1
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.5
Living Gamec122012-05-214.2
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.7
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.7
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.0
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.0
Love Romac112012-05-224.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.0
Baby Popc112008-05-273.0
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.1
Teppuc102010-10-273.5
Embalmingc102009-07-183.8
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.8
Punchc102008-07-223.3
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-223.7
Chninkelc102008-07-123.8
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.2
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.5
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.0
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.0
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.6
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.4
Skyhighc102008-05-174.4
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.4
Alivec102013-01-184.0
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-054.4
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.8
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.2
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.4
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.8
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.6
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.2
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.6
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.2
Upottec82010-05-315.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.2
Lovesickc82012-05-224.7
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-164.5
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.4
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.1
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.4
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.3
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.7
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.5
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.9
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.1
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-234.6
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.0
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.0
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-124.3
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.5
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-134.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-134.8
Dogsc72012-04-103.9
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.6
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.0
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.5
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.8
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.5
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.8
Help!!c62008-05-273.6
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.8
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.7
Sakura no Utac62008-05-284.6
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.4
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-143.8
Ionc62008-05-134.2
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.6
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.0
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-235.5
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.3
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.1
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.2
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.6
Mrs Angelc42012-12-064.8
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.8
Legendzc42008-07-124.5
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.4
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-124.7
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.0
Abarac42008-07-122.8
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.1
Cristoc42013-01-184.3
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.0
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-223.7
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.4
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.6
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-173.7
Love Stripc32008-05-134.7
Companionc32012-05-083.2
Chevalierc32008-05-063.8
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.5
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.6
13c22010-10-283.0
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.9
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.0
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.7
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.8
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.9

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact