Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Most popular manga titles , hottest manga aroundMost popular manga chapters, hottest manga chapter Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Toriko
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Noblesse
Bleach
Nozoki Ana
Chouchou Kumo
Yureka
Fairy Tail
Real Fake Princess
Hunter X Hunter
GodHand Teru
Ares
07 Ghost
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Black Lagoon
Gantz
Claymore
Vinland Saga
Dogashi Kaden
Id
Undead terashima masashi
Upotte
Love Lucky
Inuyasha
Hakoiri Devil Princess
Moe Kare
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
Popular Manga     by Manga Chapters . *Manga Titles


Manga TitlesReadUploaded
Futari Ecchi68,1652013-01-31
Virgin na Kankei49,4842010-09-15
The Bride of the Water God41,7922013-02-27
Gantz39,7522013-02-15
Love Junkies30,1562012-01-22
Naruto29,6862013-02-27
My Balls24,6422010-08-28
A Girls22,5572010-08-29
Love Strip22,4362008-05-13
Inuyasha19,9882010-08-30
One Piece18,3082013-02-05
Desire Climax17,9942011-05-14
Toshiue no Hito17,7122012-03-22
Naruto Ng16,6652008-10-31
No Bra16,6592010-09-01
Slam Dunk16,0082012-03-01
Bleach15,6742013-02-27
Darling wa Namamono ni tsuki15,0922012-02-15
Elfen Lied15,0332010-08-29
Yuria 100 shiki14,3772011-11-21
Fairy Tail14,2682013-02-22
My Lovely Ghost Kana13,9652010-08-28
Bitter Virgin13,7792008-11-07
Beach Stars13,6452010-10-28
Hot Milk12,6852010-08-28
Dragonball12,2732011-03-03
Detective Conan12,2112013-01-22
Sekirei12,1742013-02-15
Boku ni Natta Watashi11,7022010-08-28
Happy negative marriage11,0972012-05-16
Rosario Vampire11,0962010-08-28
Fruits Basket10,8632008-05-29
Hentai Kamen10,8272011-05-14
Honeymoon Salad10,7902012-05-17
Nozoki Ana10,6152012-12-25
GTO10,4792010-08-29
Otomari Honey10,3052012-02-17
Skip Beat10,2902013-02-02
Change 12310,2852011-01-10
Rosario-Vampire II10,0582013-02-01
Luv Clinic9,8712010-08-28
To LOVE ru9,8612010-08-29
Claymore9,5502013-02-04
Death Note9,3142010-09-13
Cardcaptor Sakura8,7202008-05-29
Full Metal Alchemist8,6412010-09-29
Eyeshield 218,5572010-08-29
Alice On Deadlines8,4102010-08-29
Vagabond8,0422012-11-09
City Hunter8,0412013-02-25


 Comments via Facebook 


Most Popular

Popularity is calculated based on how many unique person who has read the particular chapter for the entire lifetime of this site.

This will help you find popular titles or chapters

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact