v1:en v2:manga v3:top_manga Read top manga , best rated manga | Read manga online for free
  Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Noblesse
Naruto
Detective Conan
Chouchou Kumo
Toriko
The Bride of the Water God
Nozoki Ana
GodHand Teru
Ares
Bleach
Claymore
Real Fake Princess
Ouran High School Host Club
Upotte
Mahou Sensei Negima
Red River
Gantz
Fairy Tail
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Jack Frost
Love Lucky
Inuyasha
Hunter X Hunter
Gakuen Alice
Seto no Hanayome
Id
RRR
Mrs Angel
Rurouni Kenshin
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.8
Noblessec2722013-02-207.0
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.8
Torikoc2242013-02-286.7
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.7
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Aresc2072011-04-156.5
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.5
Upottec82010-05-316.4
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.4
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Claymorec1352013-02-046.4
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.4
Red Riverc972010-11-126.3
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.3
Gantzc3772013-02-156.2
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.2
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.2
Jack Frostc152012-05-186.2
Mrs Angelc42012-12-066.1
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-046.1
RRRc1062012-03-196.1
Idc1732012-10-296.1
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.1
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.1
Inuyashac5582010-08-306.1
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-316.0
Yurekac2102012-05-036.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.0
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.9
Full Contactc382010-04-035.9
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.9
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.9
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.9
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.9
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.9
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.8
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.8
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.8
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.8
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.8
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.8
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.8
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.8
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.8
Love Stripc32008-05-135.8
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.8
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.7
Double Artsc232008-09-075.7
Moe Karec342012-05-235.7
The Breakerc732010-10-105.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.7
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.7
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.7
H2c3382010-08-315.7
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.6
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.6
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.6
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.6
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.6
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.6
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.6
Level Ec172008-07-225.5
DNA2c422013-01-185.5
My Ballsc412010-08-285.5
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.5
Its Lovec352008-05-185.5
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.5
Love Romac112012-05-225.5
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.5
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.5
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.5
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.5
Half Princec582012-11-105.5
Saikanoc722008-05-245.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.5
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.5
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.5
Monsterc1622010-09-025.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.5
Kenjic2022011-02-165.4
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.4
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.4
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.4
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.4
Lovesickc82012-05-225.4
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.4
Maburahoc132012-05-225.4
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.3
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.3
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.3
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.3
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.3
Cristoc42013-01-185.3
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.3
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.3
XBladec422012-02-275.3
Dearc502011-12-235.3
Danguc432010-08-285.3
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.3
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.3
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.3
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.3
Emergingc222010-05-245.3
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.3
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.3
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.3
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.3
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.3
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.3
Black Godc932012-10-145.3
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.3
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.3
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.3
Death Notec1102010-09-135.3
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.3
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.3
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.3
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.3
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.3
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.3
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.3
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.2
666 Satanc762010-08-165.2
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.2
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.2
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.2
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
Suzukac1662010-08-315.2
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.2
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.2
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.2
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.2
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.2
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.2
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.2
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.2
Replayc152008-05-135.1
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.1
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.1
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.1
Over Timec122008-07-125.1
Kajikac122008-07-125.1
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.1
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.1
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.1
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.1
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.1
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.1
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.1
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
Inumimic192010-01-095.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.1
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Katsuc1572010-09-025.1
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.1
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.1
Karinc582010-01-085.1
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.1
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.1
Initial Dc6462013-02-285.1
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.0
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.0
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Plutoc652009-04-085.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
Noritakac612010-08-305.0
Parasytec642008-05-185.0
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.0
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.0
Holylandc1822012-05-195.0
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.0
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.0
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.9
Living Gamec122012-05-214.9
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.9
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.9
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Legendzc42008-07-124.9
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.9
Chunchuc162012-05-084.9
Need a girlc212011-04-024.9
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.9
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.9
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.9
Jackalsc562012-01-034.9
Family Compoc822012-11-164.9
Kandachimec822012-05-184.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.9
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.9
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.8
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.8
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.8
Veritasc812010-09-214.8
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.8
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.8
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.8
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.8
Ardourc192012-02-224.8
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.8
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.8
Basiliskc342008-05-174.8
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.8
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.8
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-164.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.8
Alivec102013-01-184.8
Skyhighc102008-05-174.8
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.8
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.7
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.7
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.7
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.7
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.7
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.7
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.7
Lost Universec162012-05-214.7
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.7
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.7
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.7
Worstc1162012-03-134.7
Ctrlc782009-10-284.7
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.7
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.7
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.7
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.7
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.7
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.6
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.6
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.6
Aikic952012-12-264.6
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.6
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.6
Sekireic1412013-02-154.6
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.6
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.6
My Girlc272009-12-304.6
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.6
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.6
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.6
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.6
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.6
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.6
Dead Manc132008-07-124.6
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.6
Beautyc152010-06-234.6
Embalmingc102009-07-184.5
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-124.5
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.5
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.5
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.5
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.5
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.5
Remnantc362012-01-284.5
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.5
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.5
Planetesc262010-08-304.5
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.5
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.5
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Sidoohc952012-03-164.5
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.5
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.5
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.5
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.5
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.4
Hellsingc952010-08-294.4
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.4
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.4
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
Heatc232012-04-044.4
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.4
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.4
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.4
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.4
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.4
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.4
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.4
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.4
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.4
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.4
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.4
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.4
Chninkelc102008-07-124.4
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.4
Da Capoc122008-05-284.3
Muddyc122008-05-134.3
Nanakic162008-06-014.3
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.3
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.3
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.3
H2Oc282008-07-234.3
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.3
No Brac312010-09-014.3
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.3
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.3
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.3
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.3
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.3
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.3
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.3
Black Catc1852010-08-314.3
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.3
Isc1432008-05-184.3
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.3
World Embryoc812012-12-284.3
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.3
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.2
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.2
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.2
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.2
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.2
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.2
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.2
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.2
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.2
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.2
Parallelc202012-05-284.2
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.2
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.2
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.2
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.2
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.2
Driftersc282012-05-094.2
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.2
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.2
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.2
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.2
Koudelkac152008-07-124.2
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.2
A Girlsc152010-08-294.2
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.2
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.1
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.1
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.1
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.1
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.1
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.1
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.1
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.1
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.1
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.1
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.1
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.1
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.1
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.1
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.1
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.1
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.1
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.1
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.1
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.1
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.1
Edenc1262010-08-294.1
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.1
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.1
Franken Franc622012-05-144.1
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.1
Historiec802013-02-274.0
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.0
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.0
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.0
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.0
Superiorc272010-09-034.0
BB Projectc202011-08-084.0
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.0
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.0
Angelc472010-08-304.0
Clannadc282010-06-204.0
Love Celebc372010-04-024.0
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.0
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.0
Chevalierc32008-05-064.0
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.0
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.0
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.0
Dogsc72012-04-104.0
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.0
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.0
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.0
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.0
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.0
Teppuc102010-10-273.9
Kanonc152011-11-073.9
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.9
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.9
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.9
Help!!c62008-05-273.9
Ikigamic332010-07-173.9
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.9
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.9
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.9
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.9
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.9
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.8
Homunculusc752010-08-293.8
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.8
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.8
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.8
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.8
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.8
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.8
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.8
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.8
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.8
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.8
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.8
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.8
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.8
School Daysc122008-05-273.8
Punchc102008-07-223.7
Airc152008-05-293.7
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.7
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.7
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.7
B Reactionc182008-05-273.7
Change 123c602011-01-103.7
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.6
Amatsukic652012-04-093.6
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.6
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.6
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.6
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-223.6
Baby Popc112008-05-273.5
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.5
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.5
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.5
Dollsc352010-06-193.5
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.5
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.5
Butterflyc372011-11-163.4
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.4
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.4
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.3
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.2
Companionc32012-05-083.2
13c22010-10-283.2
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.2
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.2
Shamoc2542010-08-303.2
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.9
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.8
Abarac42008-07-122.3

ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact








url.Var: v2 = manga . v3 = top_manga