Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Noblesse
Naruto
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Chouchou Kumo
Toriko
Bleach
Ares
GodHand Teru
Gantz
Fairy Tail
Claymore
Nozoki Ana
Red River
Real Fake Princess
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Ouran High School Host Club
Love Junkies
Hunter X Hunter
RRR
Inuyasha
Mahou Sensei Negima
Gakuen Alice
Id
Beelzebub
Rurouni Kenshin
Vinland Saga
Futari Ecchi
07 Ghost
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Noblessec2722013-02-206.9
Narutoc6222013-02-276.8
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Torikoc2242013-02-286.5
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.5
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.2
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Red Riverc972010-11-126.1
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.1
Claymorec1352013-02-046.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.0
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.0
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.9
RRRc1062012-03-195.9
Idc1732012-10-295.8
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.8
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.8
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.8
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.8
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.7
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.7
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.7
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.7
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.7
Upottec82010-05-315.7
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.6
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.6
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.6
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.6
Yurekac2102012-05-035.6
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.6
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.6
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Mx0c992010-08-295.5
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.5
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.5
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.5
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.5
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.5
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.5
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.5
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.5
Double Artsc232008-09-075.5
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.5
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.5
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.4
Love Stripc32008-05-135.4
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.4
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.4
H2c3382010-08-315.4
The Breakerc732010-10-105.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.3
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.3
Half Princec582012-11-105.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.3
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.3
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.3
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.3
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.3
My Ballsc412010-08-285.3
Full Contactc382010-04-035.3
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.3
Moe Karec342012-05-235.3
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.3
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.2
DNA2c422013-01-185.2
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.2
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.1
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.1
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.1
Monsterc1622010-09-025.1
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.1
Parasytec642008-05-185.1
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.1
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.1
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.1
Its Lovec352008-05-185.1
Level Ec172008-07-225.1
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.1
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.1
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.1
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.1
Love Romac112012-05-225.0
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.0
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.0
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.0
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.0
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.0
Dearc502011-12-235.0
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.0
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.0
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.0
Saikanoc722008-05-245.0
666 Satanc762010-08-165.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.0
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.0
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.0
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.0
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.0
Death Notec1102010-09-135.0
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.0
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.9
Midori no Hibic852008-05-174.9
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.9
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.9
Black Godc932012-10-144.9
Karinc582010-01-084.9
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.9
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.9
Danguc432010-08-284.9
XBladec422012-02-274.9
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.9
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.9
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.8
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Cristoc42013-01-184.8
Lovesickc82012-05-224.8
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.8
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Emergingc222010-05-244.8
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-134.8
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.8
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.8
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.8
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.8
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-024.8
Kenjic2022011-02-164.8
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.8
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.8
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.8
Suzukac1662010-08-314.8
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.8
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.8
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.8
Umishoc1302011-04-124.7
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.7
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.7
Holylandc1822012-05-194.7
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.7
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.7
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.7
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.7
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.7
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.7
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.7
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.7
Gyoc202011-04-224.7
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.7
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.7
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.7
Star Warsc122008-12-054.7
Replayc152008-05-134.7
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.6
Skyhighc102008-05-174.6
Alivec102013-01-184.6
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.6
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.6
Gonc242008-05-134.6
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.6
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.6
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.6
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.6
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.6
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.6
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.6
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.6
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.6
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.6
Katsuc1572010-09-024.5
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.5
Plutoc652009-04-084.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.5
Noritakac612010-08-304.5
Jackalsc562012-01-034.5
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.5
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.5
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.5
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.5
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.5
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.5
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.5
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.5
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.5
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.5
Chunchuc162012-05-084.5
Lost Universec162012-05-214.5
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.5
Inumimic192010-01-094.5
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.5
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.5
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.5
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.5
Living Gamec122012-05-214.5
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.5
Over Timec122008-07-124.5
Kajikac122008-07-124.5
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.5
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.4
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.4
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.4
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.4
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.4
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.4
Legendzc42008-07-124.4
Ionc62008-05-134.4
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.4
Ardourc192012-02-224.4
Basiliskc342008-05-174.4
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.4
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.4
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.4
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.4
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.4
Family Compoc822012-11-164.4
Kandachimec822012-05-184.4
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
Sekireic1412013-02-154.3
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.3
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.3
Veritasc812010-09-214.3
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.3
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.3
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.3
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.3
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.3
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.3
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.3
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-054.3
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.3
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.2
Katanac132011-05-064.2
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.2
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.2
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.2
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.2
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.2
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.2
Need a girlc212011-04-024.2
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.2
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.2
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.2
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.2
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.2
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.2
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.2
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.2
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.2
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.2
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.2
Ctrlc782009-10-284.2
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.2
Worstc1162012-03-134.2
GTOc2002010-08-294.2
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.2
Isc1432008-05-184.1
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.1
Aikic952012-12-264.1
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.1
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.1
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.1
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.1
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.1
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.1
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.0
Beautyc152010-06-234.0
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.0
Dead Manc132008-07-124.0
Embalmingc102009-07-184.0
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.0
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.0
My Girlc272009-12-304.0
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.0
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.0
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.0
Driftersc282012-05-094.0
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.0
Remnantc362012-01-284.0
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.0
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.0
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.0
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.0
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.0
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.0
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.0
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.0
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.0
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.0
7 Seedsc1212013-01-293.9
Sidoohc952012-03-163.9
Hellsingc952010-08-293.9
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.9
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.9
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.9
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.9
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.9
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.9
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.9
Heatc232012-04-043.9
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.9
Chninkelc102008-07-123.9
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.9
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-123.9
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.9
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.9
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.9
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.8
Da Capoc122008-05-283.8
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.8
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.8
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.8
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.8
Planetesc262010-08-303.8
No Brac312010-09-013.8
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.8
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.8
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.8
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.8
Black Catc1852010-08-313.8
World Embryoc812012-12-283.8
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.8
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.7
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.7
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.7
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.7
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.7
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.7
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.7
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.7
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.7
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.7
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.7
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-283.7
Parallelc202012-05-283.7
Nanakic162008-06-013.7
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.7
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.7
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.7
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.7
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.7
Koudelkac152008-07-123.7
A Girlsc152010-08-293.7
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.7
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.7
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.7
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.7
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.7
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.7
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.7
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.7
Chevalierc32008-05-063.6
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.6
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.6
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.6
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.6
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.6
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.6
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.6
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.6
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.6
H2Oc282008-07-233.6
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.6
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.6
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.6
Franken Franc622012-05-143.6
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.6
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.6
Historiec802013-02-273.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.5
Change 123c602011-01-103.5
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.5
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.5
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.5
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.5
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.5
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.5
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.5
Angelc472010-08-303.5
B Reactionc182008-05-273.5
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.5
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.5
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.5
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.5
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.5
Dogsc72012-04-103.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.5
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.5
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.4
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.4
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.4
Help!!c62008-05-273.4
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.4
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.4
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.4
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.4
Tsukihimec482008-09-283.4
Clannadc282010-06-203.4
Superiorc272010-09-033.4
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.4
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.4
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.3
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.3
BB Projectc202011-08-083.3
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.3
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.3
Kanonc152011-11-073.3
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-183.3
Baby Popc112008-05-273.3
School Daysc122008-05-273.3
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.3
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.3
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.3
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.2
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.2
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.2
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.2
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.2
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.2
Ikigamic332010-07-173.2
Dollsc352010-06-193.2
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.2
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.2
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.2
Homunculusc752010-08-293.2
Edenc1262010-08-293.2
Amatsukic652012-04-093.1
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.1
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.1
Love Celebc372010-04-023.1
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.1
Teppuc102010-10-273.1
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.1
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.1
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.1
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.0
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.0
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.0
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.0
Punchc102008-07-223.0
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.0
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.0
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.0
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.0
Airc152008-05-292.9
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.9
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.8
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.8
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.8
Companionc32012-05-082.7
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.7
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.7
Butterflyc372011-11-162.7
13c22010-10-282.6
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.6
Shamoc2542010-08-302.5
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.4
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.2
Abarac42008-07-121.7

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact