Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Toriko
Detective Conan
Noblesse
The Bride of the Water God
Nozoki Ana
Bleach
Chouchou Kumo
Real Fake Princess
GodHand Teru
Ares
Gakuen Alice
Virgin na Kankei
Upotte
Hunter X Hunter
Claymore
Ouran High School Host Club
Undead terashima masashi
Love Lucky
Fairy Tail
Gantz
Moe Kare
Ahiru no Sora
Vinland Saga
07 Ghost
Love Junkies
Level E
Dogashi Kaden
Toshiue no Hito
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.6
Narutoc6222013-02-276.8
Torikoc2242013-02-286.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.7
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.5
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.5
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.4
Upottec82010-05-316.3
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-156.3
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.3
Claymorec1352013-02-046.2
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.2
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.2
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.2
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.2
Mrs Angelc42012-12-066.1
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.1
Moe Karec342012-05-236.1
Level Ec172008-07-226.1
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-026.1
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.1
Yurekac2102012-05-036.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.1
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-306.1
Black Lagoonc812010-09-026.1
Idc1732012-10-296.1
Red Riverc972010-11-126.1
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-226.1
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-306.0
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-026.0
Tower of godc1322013-02-186.0
Saikanoc722008-05-246.0
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.0
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.0
Inuyashac5582010-08-306.0
Code Breakerc2092013-02-066.0
Double Artsc232008-09-076.0
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.9
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.9
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.9
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.9
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.9
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.9
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.9
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.9
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.9
RRRc1062012-03-195.9
Mx0c992010-08-295.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.8
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.8
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.8
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.8
DNA2c422013-01-185.8
XBladec422012-02-275.8
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.8
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.8
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.8
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.8
Love Romac112012-05-225.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.8
Love Stripc32008-05-135.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.8
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.7
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.7
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.7
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.7
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.7
Its Lovec352008-05-185.7
Danguc432010-08-285.7
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.7
H2c3382010-08-315.7
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.7
Holylandc1822012-05-195.7
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.7
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.7
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.7
Half Princec582012-11-105.7
The Breakerc732010-10-105.7
Black Godc932012-10-145.7
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.6
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.6
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.6
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.6
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.6
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.6
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.6
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.6
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.6
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.6
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.6
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.6
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.5
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.5
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.5
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.5
Lovesickc82012-05-225.5
Legendzc42008-07-125.5
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.5
Maburahoc132012-05-225.5
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.5
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.5
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.5
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.5
Kenjic2022011-02-165.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.5
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.5
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.5
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.5
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.5
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Family Compoc822012-11-165.4
Kandachimec822012-05-185.4
Karinc582010-01-085.4
Jackalsc562012-01-035.4
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.4
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.4
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.4
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.4
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.4
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.4
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.4
Katsuc1572010-09-025.4
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.4
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.4
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.4
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.4
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.4
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.4
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.4
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.4
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.4
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.4
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.4
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.4
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.4
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.4
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.4
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.4
Dearc502011-12-235.4
Full Contactc382010-04-035.4
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.4
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.4
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.4
Cristoc42013-01-185.4
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.4
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.3
Beautyc152010-06-235.3
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.3
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.3
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.3
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.3
Gyoc202011-04-225.3
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.3
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.3
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.3
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.3
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.3
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.3
Worstc1162012-03-135.3
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.3
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.3
Umishoc1302011-04-125.3
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.3
666 Satanc762010-08-165.3
Plutoc652009-04-085.3
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.2
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.2
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.2
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.2
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.2
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.2
Suzukac1662010-08-315.2
Death Notec1102010-09-135.2
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.2
Chunchuc162012-05-085.2
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.2
Baby Birthc212008-05-055.2
Emergingc222010-05-245.2
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.2
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.2
My Ballsc412010-08-285.2
Replayc152008-05-135.2
Star Warsc122008-12-055.2
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.2
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.2
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.2
Over Timec122008-07-125.2
Kajikac122008-07-125.2
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.2
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.2
Koucha Oujic92008-07-125.1
Ionc62008-05-135.1
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-195.1
Dead Manc132008-07-125.1
Nanakic162008-06-015.1
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.1
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-115.1
Rocket Princessc312008-07-235.1
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-015.1
Remnantc362012-01-285.1
Gonc242008-05-135.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.1
Inumimic192010-01-095.1
Hellsingc952010-08-295.1
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-025.1
Hana to akumac582010-12-115.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.1
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.1
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.1
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.1
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.1
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-315.1
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-305.0
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-235.0
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-025.0
Noritakac612010-08-305.0
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-295.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-075.0
Garoudenc1162009-12-295.0
Ardourc192012-02-225.0
Lost Universec162012-05-215.0
Yougen No Chic172011-05-045.0
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-175.0
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-175.0
My Girlc272009-12-305.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-155.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.0
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-165.0
Katanac132011-05-065.0
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.0
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-285.0
Skyhighc102008-05-175.0
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-125.0
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-245.0
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-125.0
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.9
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.9
Alivec102013-01-184.9
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.9
Living Gamec122012-05-214.9
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.9
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.9
Need a girlc212011-04-024.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.9
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.9
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.9
Aikic952012-12-264.9
Ctrlc782009-10-284.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.9
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.9
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.8
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.8
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.8
World Embryoc812012-12-284.8
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.8
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.8
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.8
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.8
Sidoohc952012-03-164.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.8
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.8
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.8
Ikigamic332010-07-174.8
Basiliskc342008-05-174.8
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.8
Planetesc262010-08-304.8
Clannadc282010-06-204.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.8
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.8
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.8
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.8
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.8
Embalmingc102009-07-184.8
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.8
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.8
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.8
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.8
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.8
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.8
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.8
Dogsc72012-04-104.8
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.7
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.7
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.7
A Girlsc152010-08-294.7
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.7
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.7
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.7
Chninkelc102008-07-124.7
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.7
Angelc472010-08-304.7
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.7
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.7
Superiorc272010-09-034.7
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.7
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.7
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.7
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.7
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.7
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.7
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.7
Black Catc1852010-08-314.7
Isc1432008-05-184.7
Parasytec642008-05-184.7
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.7
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.6
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.6
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.6
Sekireic1412013-02-154.6
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.6
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.6
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.6
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.6
Parallelc202012-05-284.6
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.6
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.6
H2Oc282008-07-234.6
Driftersc282012-05-094.6
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.6
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.6
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.6
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.6
Da Capoc122008-05-284.6
Kanonc152011-11-074.6
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.6
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.6
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.6
Chevalierc32008-05-064.6
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.6
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.6
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.6
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.5
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.5
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.5
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.5
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.5
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.5
Muddyc122008-05-134.5
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.5
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.5
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.5
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.5
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.5
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.5
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.5
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.5
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.5
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.5
Heatc232012-04-044.5
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.5
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.5
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.5
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.5
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.5
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.5
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.5
Edenc1262010-08-294.5
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.5
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
GTOc2002010-08-294.5
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.5
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.5
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.5
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.4
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.4
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.4
Franken Franc622012-05-144.4
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.4
Historiec802013-02-274.4
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.4
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.4
No Brac312010-09-014.4
Love Celebc372010-04-024.4
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.4
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.4
Teppuc102010-10-274.4
Koudelkac152008-07-124.4
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.4
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.4
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.4
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.4
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.4
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.4
Help!!c62008-05-274.3
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.3
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.3
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.3
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.3
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.3
Airc152008-05-294.3
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.3
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.3
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.3
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.3
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.3
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.3
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.3
Homunculusc752010-08-294.3
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.3
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.3
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.2
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.2
BB Projectc202011-08-084.2
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.2
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.2
Cat Streetc362012-05-084.2
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.2
School Daysc122008-05-274.2
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.2
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.2
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.2
Angel Dustc92008-05-054.2
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.1
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.1
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.1
Punchc102008-07-224.1
Dollsc352010-06-194.1
Butterflyc372011-11-164.1
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.1
Amatsukic652012-04-094.1
Ga-Reic532010-10-314.1
Change 123c602011-01-104.0
Omamori Himaric612012-12-124.0
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-294.0
B Reactionc182008-05-274.0
Ane Dokic262010-09-064.0
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-284.0
Companionc32012-05-083.9
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.9
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.8
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.8
Baby Popc112008-05-273.8
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.7
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.7
Shamoc2542010-08-303.7
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.6
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.6
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.6
13c22010-10-283.6
Abarac42008-07-123.5
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.3

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact