Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Noblesse
Naruto
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Bleach
Ares
Toriko
Nozoki Ana
Gantz
Fairy Tail
GodHand Teru
Real Fake Princess
Chouchou Kumo
Claymore
Mahou Sensei Negima
Ouran High School Host Club
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Hunter X Hunter
Love Junkies
Seto no Hanayome
Id
Code Breaker
Beelzebub
RRR
Neko Majin
Eyeshield 21
Love Strip
Mr FullSwing
Psyren
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 

List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-058.0
Noblessec2722013-02-207.1
Narutoc6222013-02-277.0
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.7
Bleachc5282013-02-276.6
Aresc2072011-04-156.5
Torikoc2242013-02-286.4
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.3
Gantzc3772013-02-156.3
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.3
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.3
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.2
Claymorec1352013-02-046.2
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.2
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.1
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Code Breakerc2092013-02-066.0
Beelzebubc1932013-02-226.0
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-046.0
Idc1732012-10-296.0
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.9
Love Stripc32008-05-135.8
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Red Riverc972010-11-125.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.9
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.8
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.8
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.8
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.7
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.7
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.7
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.8
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.7
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.7
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.6
My Ballsc412010-08-285.6
Mx0c992010-08-295.6
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.6
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-305.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.5
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.4
Double Artsc232008-09-075.4
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.4
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.4
Moe Karec342012-05-235.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Its Lovec352008-05-185.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.4
Star Warsc122008-12-055.4
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.4
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.4
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.4
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.4
The Breakerc732010-10-105.4
666 Satanc762010-08-165.4
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.4
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.3
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.3
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.3
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.3
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.3
DNA2c422013-01-185.3
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.2
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.2
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.2
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.2
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.2
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.2
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.2
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.2
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.1
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.1
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.1
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.1
Parasytec642008-05-185.1
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.1
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.1
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.1
Upottec82010-05-315.1
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.0
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.0
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Yurekac2102012-05-035.0
H2c3382010-08-315.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.0
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.0
Death Notec1102010-09-135.0
Ctrlc782009-10-284.9
Half Princec582012-11-104.9
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.9
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.9
Danguc432010-08-284.9
Full Contactc382010-04-034.9
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.9
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.8
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.8
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Emergingc222010-05-244.8
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.8
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.8
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.8
Level Ec172008-07-224.8
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Black Lagoonc812010-09-024.8
Black Godc932012-10-144.8
Katsuc1572010-09-024.8
Suzukac1662010-08-314.8
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.7
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-224.7
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-164.7
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.7
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.7
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.7
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.7
Noritakac612010-08-304.7
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.7
Jackalsc562012-01-034.7
Karinc582010-01-084.7
Plutoc652009-04-084.7
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.7
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.7
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.7
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.7
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.7
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-074.7
Living Gamec122012-05-214.7
Love Romac112012-05-224.7
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.6
Alivec102013-01-184.6
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.6
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.6
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.6
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.6
XBladec422012-02-274.6
Gyoc202011-04-224.6
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-024.6
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-284.6
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.6
Saikanoc722008-05-244.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.6
Family Compoc822012-11-164.6
Holylandc1822012-05-194.6
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.6
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.5
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.5
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.5
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.5
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.5
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.5
Dearc502011-12-234.5
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.5
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
Gonc242008-05-134.5
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.5
Lovesickc82012-05-224.5
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-304.5
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.5
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.5
Replayc152008-05-134.5
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.5
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.4
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.4
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.4
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.4
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.4
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.4
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.4
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.4
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.4
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.4
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.4
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.4
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.4
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.4
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.4
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.4
Isc1432008-05-184.3
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.3
Sidoohc952012-03-164.3
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.3
Kandachimec822012-05-184.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.3
Kenjic2022011-02-164.3
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.3
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.3
Basiliskc342008-05-174.3
Ardourc192012-02-224.3
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.3
Chunchuc162012-05-084.3
Need a girlc212011-04-024.3
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.3
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.3
Kajikac122008-07-124.3
Ionc62008-05-134.2
Legendzc42008-07-124.2
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.2
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.2
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.2
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.2
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.2
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.2
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.2
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.2
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.2
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.2
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.2
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.2
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.2
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.2
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.2
Umishoc1302011-04-124.1
Sekireic1412013-02-154.1
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.1
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.1
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.1
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.1
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.1
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.1
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.1
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.1
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.1
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.1
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.1
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.1
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.1
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.1
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.1
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.1
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.0
Over Timec122008-07-124.0
Embalmingc102009-07-184.0
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.0
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.0
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.0
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.0
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.0
Cristoc42013-01-184.0
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.0
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.0
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.0
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.0
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.0
Inumimic192010-01-094.0
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.0
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.0
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.0
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.0
Black Catc1852010-08-314.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.0
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.0
Aikic952012-12-264.0
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.0
Garoudenc1162009-12-293.9
Area no Kishic1122013-02-083.9
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.9
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.9
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.9
Bitter Virginc322008-11-073.9
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.9
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.9
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.9
Lost Universec162012-05-213.9
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-173.9
Chevalierc32008-05-063.9
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.8
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.8
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.8
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.8
Katanac132011-05-063.8
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.8
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.8
Beautyc152010-06-233.8
Skyhighc102008-05-173.8
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-123.8
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.8
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.8
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.8
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.8
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.8
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.8
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.8
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.7
World Embryoc812012-12-283.7
Hellsingc952010-08-293.7
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.7
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.7
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.7
Remnantc362012-01-283.7
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.7
No Brac312010-09-013.7
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.7
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.7
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.7
H2Oc282008-07-233.7
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.7
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.7
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.7
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.7
Nanakic162008-06-013.7
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.7
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.7
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.7
Koudelkac152008-07-123.7
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.7
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.7
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-193.7
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.7
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.6
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.6
Help!!c62008-05-273.6
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.6
Chninkelc102008-07-123.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.6
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.6
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.6
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.6
Heatc232012-04-043.6
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.6
My Girlc272009-12-303.6
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.6
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.6
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.6
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.6
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.6
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.6
Veritasc812010-09-213.6
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.6
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.6
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.5
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.5
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.5
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.5
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.5
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.5
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.5
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.5
Driftersc282012-05-093.5
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.5
Parallelc202012-05-283.5
School Daysc122008-05-273.5
A Girlsc152010-08-293.5
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.5
Dead Manc132008-07-123.5
Dogsc72012-04-103.5
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.5
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.4
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.4
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.4
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.4
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.4
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.4
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.4
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.4
Superiorc272010-09-033.4
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.4
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.4
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.4
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.4
Franken Franc622012-05-143.4
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.4
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.3
Historiec802013-02-273.3
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.3
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.3
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.3
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.3
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.3
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.3
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.3
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.3
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.3
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.3
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.2
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.2
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.2
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.2
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.2
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.2
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.2
Punchc102008-07-223.2
B Reactionc182008-05-273.2
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.2
Edenc1262010-08-293.2
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.2
Worstc1162012-03-133.1
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.1
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.1
Angelc472010-08-303.1
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.1
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.1
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.1
Planetesc262010-08-303.1
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.1
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.1
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.1
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.1
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.0
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.0
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.0
Da Capoc122008-05-283.0
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.0
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.0
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.0
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.0
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.0
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.0
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.0
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.0
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.0
Change 123c602011-01-102.9
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.9
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.9
Clannadc282010-06-202.9
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.9
Love Celebc372010-04-022.9
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.9
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.8
Kanonc152011-11-072.8
Butterflyc372011-11-162.8
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.8
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.8
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.8
Homunculusc752010-08-292.8
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.8
Amatsukic652012-04-092.7
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.7
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.7
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.7
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.7
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.7
Companionc32012-05-082.7
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.7
13c22010-10-282.6
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.6
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.6
Dollsc352010-06-192.6
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.6
Shamoc2542010-08-302.6
Ikigamic332010-07-172.5
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.5
Teppuc102010-10-272.5
Baby Popc112008-05-272.5
Airc152008-05-292.5
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.4
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.3
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.3
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.2
BB Projectc202011-08-082.2
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.1
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.1
Tsukihimec482008-09-281.7
Abarac42008-07-121.5

ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact