Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Noblesse
Nozoki Ana
Bleach
Real Fake Princess
Chouchou Kumo
Toriko
Mrs Angel
GodHand Teru
Ares
Hunter X Hunter
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Fairy Tail
Gantz
Claymore
Love Lucky
Mahou Sensei Negima
Double Arts
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Ahiru no Sora
Dogashi Kaden
Id
RRR
Upotte
Red River
Dance in the Vampire Bund
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
Noblessec2722013-02-206.6
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Torikoc2242013-02-286.4
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Mrs Angelc42012-12-066.4
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.4
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.4
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.2
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.2
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.2
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.1
Claymorec1352013-02-046.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.0
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.0
Idc1732012-10-296.0
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Red Riverc972010-11-126.0
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-146.0
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-306.0
Double Artsc232008-09-076.0
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.0
Upottec82010-05-316.0
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.9
Saikanoc722008-05-245.9
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.9
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.9
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.9
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Yurekac2102012-05-035.8
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.8
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.8
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.8
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.8
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.8
Its Lovec352008-05-185.8
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.8
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.7
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.7
Love Stripc32008-05-135.7
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.7
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.7
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.7
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.7
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.7
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.7
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.7
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.7
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.7
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.7
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.6
H2c3382010-08-315.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Mx0c992010-08-295.6
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.6
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.6
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.6
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.6
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.6
The Breakerc732010-10-105.6
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.6
Moe Karec342012-05-235.6
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.6
Level Ec172008-07-225.6
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.6
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.5
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.5
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.5
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.5
Full Contactc382010-04-035.5
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.5
XBladec422012-02-275.5
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.5
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.5
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.5
Katsuc1572010-09-025.5
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.5
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.5
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.5
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.5
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.4
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.4
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.4
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.4
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.4
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.4
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.4
Half Princec582012-11-105.4
DNA2c422013-01-185.4
Love Romac112012-05-225.4
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Cristoc42013-01-185.3
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.3
Lovesickc82012-05-225.3
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.3
Maburahoc132012-05-225.3
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.3
Danguc432010-08-285.3
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.3
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.3
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.3
Dearc502011-12-235.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.3
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.3
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.3
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.3
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.3
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.3
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.3
Holylandc1822012-05-195.3
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.3
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.3
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.3
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.3
Death Notec1102010-09-135.3
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.3
Kenjic2022011-02-165.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.3
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.2
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.2
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.2
Black Godc932012-10-145.2
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.2
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
Suzukac1662010-08-315.2
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.2
Family Compoc822012-11-165.2
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.2
Emergingc222010-05-245.2
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.2
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.2
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.2
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.2
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.2
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.2
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.2
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.2
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.2
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.2
Beautyc152010-06-235.2
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.2
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.2
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.2
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.1
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.1
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.1
Replayc152008-05-135.1
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.1
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.1
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
Inumimic192010-01-095.1
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.1
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.1
Karinc582010-01-085.1
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.1
666 Satanc762010-08-165.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.1
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.1
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.1
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.1
Initial Dc6462013-02-285.1
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.0
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-305.0
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Plutoc652009-04-085.0
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Veritasc812010-09-215.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
Noritakac612010-08-305.0
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.0
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.0
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-175.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.0
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.0
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.0
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.0
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.0
My Ballsc412010-08-285.0
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Over Timec122008-07-125.0
Kajikac122008-07-125.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Living Gamec122012-05-214.9
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.9
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.9
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.9
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Legendzc42008-07-124.9
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.9
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.9
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.9
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.9
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.9
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.9
Chunchuc162012-05-084.9
Need a girlc212011-04-024.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.9
Jackalsc562012-01-034.9
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Kandachimec822012-05-184.9
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.9
Aikic952012-12-264.9
Worstc1162012-03-134.9
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.8
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.8
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.8
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.8
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.8
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.8
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
Lost Universec162012-05-214.8
Ardourc192012-02-224.8
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.8
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.8
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.8
Skyhighc102008-05-174.8
Alivec102013-01-184.8
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.8
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.7
Dead Manc132008-07-124.7
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.7
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.7
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.7
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.7
Basiliskc342008-05-174.7
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.7
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.7
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.7
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.7
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.7
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.7
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.7
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.7
Ctrlc782009-10-284.7
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.7
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.7
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.7
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.7
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.6
Sidoohc952012-03-164.6
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.6
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.6
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.6
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.6
My Girlc272009-12-304.6
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.6
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.6
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.6
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.6
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.6
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.6
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.6
A Girlsc152010-08-294.5
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.5
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.5
Embalmingc102009-07-184.5
Chninkelc102008-07-124.5
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.5
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.5
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.5
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.5
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.5
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.5
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.5
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.5
Planetesc262010-08-304.5
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.5
Clannadc282010-06-204.5
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Remnantc362012-01-284.5
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.5
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.5
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
Heatc232012-04-044.5
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.5
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.5
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.5
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.5
Parasytec642008-05-184.5
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.5
Hellsingc952010-08-294.5
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.5
Sekireic1412013-02-154.5
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.5
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.5
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
Black Catc1852010-08-314.4
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.4
Isc1432008-05-184.4
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.4
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.4
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.4
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.4
World Embryoc812012-12-284.4
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.4
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.4
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.4
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.4
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.4
H2Oc282008-07-234.4
No Brac312010-09-014.4
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.4
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.4
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.4
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.4
Chevalierc32008-05-064.4
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.4
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.4
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.4
Kanonc152011-11-074.4
Nanakic162008-06-014.4
Muddyc122008-05-134.4
Da Capoc122008-05-284.4
Koudelkac152008-07-124.3
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.3
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.3
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.3
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.3
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.3
Driftersc282012-05-094.3
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.3
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.3
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.3
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.3
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.3
Parallelc202012-05-284.3
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.3
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.3
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.3
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.3
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.3
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.3
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.3
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.3
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.3
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.3
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.3
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.3
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.3
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.3
Edenc1262010-08-294.2
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.2
Franken Franc622012-05-144.2
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.2
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.2
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.2
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.2
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.2
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.2
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.2
Dogsc72012-04-104.2
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.2
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.2
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.2
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.2
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.2
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.2
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.2
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.2
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.2
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.2
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.2
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.2
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.1
Teppuc102010-10-274.1
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.1
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.1
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.1
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.1
Help!!c62008-05-274.1
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.1
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.1
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.1
Superiorc272010-09-034.1
Ikigamic332010-07-174.1
Love Celebc372010-04-024.1
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.1
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.1
Historiec802013-02-274.1
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.1
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.1
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.1
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.0
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.0
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.0
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.0
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.0
Homunculusc752010-08-294.0
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.0
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.0
BB Projectc202011-08-084.0
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.0
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.0
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.0
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.0
Angelc472010-08-304.0
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.0
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.0
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.0
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.0
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.0
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.0
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.0
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.0
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.0
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.0
Punchc102008-07-224.0
School Daysc122008-05-274.0
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.0
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.9
Airc152008-05-293.9
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.9
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-223.9
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.9
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.9
Dollsc352010-06-193.8
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.8
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.8
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.8
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.8
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.8
Companionc32012-05-083.8
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.8
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.8
Amatsukic652012-04-093.7
Change 123c602011-01-103.7
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.7
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.7
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.7
B Reactionc182008-05-273.7
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.7
Butterflyc372011-11-163.7
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.6
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.6
Baby Popc112008-05-273.6
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.5
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.5
Shamoc2542010-08-303.4
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.3
13c22010-10-283.3
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.3
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.2
Abarac42008-07-123.0
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.8

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact