Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Toriko
Detective Conan
Noblesse
The Bride of the Water God
Nozoki Ana
Bleach
Chouchou Kumo
Real Fake Princess
GodHand Teru
Ares
Upotte
Hunter X Hunter
Claymore
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Undead terashima masashi
Love Lucky
Fairy Tail
Gantz
Moe Kare
Ahiru no Sora
Vinland Saga
07 Ghost
Love Junkies
Level E
Dogashi Kaden
Virgin na Kankei
Toshiue no Hito
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.6
Narutoc6222013-02-276.8
Torikoc2242013-02-286.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.7
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.5
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.5
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.4
Upottec82010-05-316.3
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.2
Claymorec1352013-02-046.2
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.2
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.2
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.2
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.2
Mrs Angelc42012-12-066.1
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.1
Level Ec172008-07-226.1
Moe Karec342012-05-236.1
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-156.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.1
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-306.1
Black Lagoonc812010-09-026.1
Idc1732012-10-296.1
Red Riverc972010-11-126.1
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-226.1
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-026.1
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.1
Yurekac2102012-05-036.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.0
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.0
Inuyashac5582010-08-306.0
Code Breakerc2092013-02-066.0
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-306.0
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-026.0
Tower of godc1322013-02-186.0
Saikanoc722008-05-246.0
Double Artsc232008-09-076.0
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.9
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.9
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.9
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.9
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.9
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.9
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.9
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.9
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.9
RRRc1062012-03-195.9
Mx0c992010-08-295.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.8
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.8
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.8
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.8
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.8
DNA2c422013-01-185.8
XBladec422012-02-275.8
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.8
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.8
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.8
Love Romac112012-05-225.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.8
Love Stripc32008-05-135.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.8
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.8
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.7
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.7
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.7
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.7
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.7
Danguc432010-08-285.7
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.7
Its Lovec352008-05-185.7
H2c3382010-08-315.7
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.7
Holylandc1822012-05-195.7
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.7
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.7
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.7
Half Princec582012-11-105.7
The Breakerc732010-10-105.7
Black Godc932012-10-145.7
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.6
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.6
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.6
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.6
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.6
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.6
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.6
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.6
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.6
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.6
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.6
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.6
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.5
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.5
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.5
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.5
Lovesickc82012-05-225.5
Legendzc42008-07-125.5
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.5
Maburahoc132012-05-225.5
Full Contactc382010-04-035.5
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.5
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.5
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.5
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.5
Kenjic2022011-02-165.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.5
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.5
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.5
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.5
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.5
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.5
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Family Compoc822012-11-165.4
Kandachimec822012-05-185.4
Karinc582010-01-085.4
Jackalsc562012-01-035.4
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.4
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.4
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.4
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.4
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.4
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.4
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.4
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.4
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.4
Katsuc1572010-09-025.4
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.4
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.4
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.4
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.4
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.4
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.4
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.4
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.4
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.4
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.4
Dearc502011-12-235.4
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.4
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.4
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.4
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.4
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.4
Cristoc42013-01-185.4
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.4
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.3
Beautyc152010-06-235.3
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.3
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.3
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.3
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.3
Gyoc202011-04-225.3
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.3
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.3
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.3
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.3
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.3
Umishoc1302011-04-125.3
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.3
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.3
Worstc1162012-03-135.3
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.3
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.3
666 Satanc762010-08-165.3
Plutoc652009-04-085.3
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.2
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.2
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.2
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.2
Death Notec1102010-09-135.2
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.2
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.2
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.2
Suzukac1662010-08-315.2
Chunchuc162012-05-085.2
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.2
Baby Birthc212008-05-055.2
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.2
My Ballsc412010-08-285.2
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.2
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.2
Replayc152008-05-135.2
Star Warsc122008-12-055.2
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.2
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.2
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.2
Over Timec122008-07-125.2
Kajikac122008-07-125.2
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.2
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.2
Koucha Oujic92008-07-125.1
Ionc62008-05-135.1
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-195.1
Dead Manc132008-07-125.1
Nanakic162008-06-015.1
Rocket Princessc312008-07-235.1
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-015.1
Remnantc362012-01-285.1
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.1
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-115.1
Gonc242008-05-135.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.1
Inumimic192010-01-095.1
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-025.1
Hellsingc952010-08-295.1
Hana to akumac582010-12-115.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.1
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.1
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.1
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.1
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.1
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-315.1
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-305.0
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-235.0
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-025.0
Noritakac612010-08-305.0
Garoudenc1162009-12-295.0
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-295.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-075.0
Ardourc192012-02-225.0
Lost Universec162012-05-215.0
Yougen No Chic172011-05-045.0
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-175.0
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-175.0
My Girlc272009-12-305.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-155.0
Emergingc222010-05-245.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.0
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-165.0
Katanac132011-05-065.0
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.0
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-285.0
Skyhighc102008-05-175.0
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-125.0
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-245.0
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-125.0
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.9
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.9
Alivec102013-01-184.9
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.9
Living Gamec122012-05-214.9
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.9
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.9
Need a girlc212011-04-024.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.9
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.9
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.9
Aikic952012-12-264.9
Ctrlc782009-10-284.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.9
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.9
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.8
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.8
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.8
World Embryoc812012-12-284.8
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.8
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.8
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.8
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.8
Sidoohc952012-03-164.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.8
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.8
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.8
Ikigamic332010-07-174.8
Basiliskc342008-05-174.8
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.8
Planetesc262010-08-304.8
Clannadc282010-06-204.8
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.8
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.8
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.8
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.8
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.8
Embalmingc102009-07-184.8
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.8
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.8
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.8
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.8
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.8
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.8
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.8
Dogsc72012-04-104.8
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.7
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.7
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.7
A Girlsc152010-08-294.7
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.7
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.7
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.7
Chninkelc102008-07-124.7
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.7
Angelc472010-08-304.7
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.7
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.7
Superiorc272010-09-034.7
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.7
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.7
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.7
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.7
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.7
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.7
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.7
Black Catc1852010-08-314.7
Isc1432008-05-184.7
Parasytec642008-05-184.7
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.7
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.6
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.6
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.6
Sekireic1412013-02-154.6
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.6
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.6
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.6
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.6
Parallelc202012-05-284.6
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.6
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.6
H2Oc282008-07-234.6
Driftersc282012-05-094.6
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.6
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.6
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.6
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.6
Da Capoc122008-05-284.6
Kanonc152011-11-074.6
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.6
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.6
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.6
Chevalierc32008-05-064.6
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.6
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.6
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.6
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.5
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.5
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.5
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.5
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.5
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.5
Muddyc122008-05-134.5
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.5
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.5
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.5
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.5
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.5
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.5
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.5
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.5
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.5
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.5
Heatc232012-04-044.5
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.5
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.5
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.5
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.5
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.5
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.5
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.5
Edenc1262010-08-294.5
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.5
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.5
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.5
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.5
GTOc2002010-08-294.5
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.4
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.4
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.4
Franken Franc622012-05-144.4
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.4
Historiec802013-02-274.4
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.4
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.4
No Brac312010-09-014.4
Love Celebc372010-04-024.4
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.4
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.4
Teppuc102010-10-274.4
Koudelkac152008-07-124.4
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.4
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.4
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.4
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.4
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.4
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.4
Help!!c62008-05-274.3
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.3
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.3
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.3
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.3
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.3
Airc152008-05-294.3
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.3
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.3
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.3
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.3
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.3
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.3
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.3
Homunculusc752010-08-294.3
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.3
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.3
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.2
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.2
BB Projectc202011-08-084.2
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.2
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.2
Cat Streetc362012-05-084.2
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.2
School Daysc122008-05-274.2
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.2
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.2
Angel Dustc92008-05-054.2
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.1
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.1
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.1
Punchc102008-07-224.1
Dollsc352010-06-194.1
Butterflyc372011-11-164.1
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.1
Amatsukic652012-04-094.1
Ga-Reic532010-10-314.1
Change 123c602011-01-104.0
Omamori Himaric612012-12-124.0
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-294.0
B Reactionc182008-05-274.0
Ane Dokic262010-09-064.0
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.0
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-284.0
Companionc32012-05-083.9
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.9
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.8
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.8
Baby Popc112008-05-273.8
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.7
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.7
Shamoc2542010-08-303.7
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.6
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.6
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.6
13c22010-10-283.6
Abarac42008-07-123.5
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.3

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact