v1:en v2:manga v3:top_manga Read top manga , best rated manga | Read manga online for free
  Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Noblesse
Naruto
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Chouchou Kumo
Toriko
Bleach
Ares
GodHand Teru
Nozoki Ana
Red River
Gantz
Fairy Tail
Claymore
Real Fake Princess
Upotte
Mahou Sensei Negima
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Rurouni Kenshin
Ouran High School Host Club
Love Lucky
Inuyasha
Hunter X Hunter
07 Ghost
Love Junkies
Gakuen Alice
Jack Frost
To Aru Majutsu no Index
Seto no Hanayome
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Noblessec2722013-02-207.0
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.8
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.7
Torikoc2242013-02-286.6
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.5
Aresc2072011-04-156.5
Red Riverc972010-11-126.4
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.4
Upottec82010-05-316.2
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.2
Claymorec1352013-02-046.2
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Gantzc3772013-02-156.2
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.1
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-316.1
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.1
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.0
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-046.0
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.0
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Inuyashac5582010-08-306.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Yurekac2102012-05-036.0
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.0
Jack Frostc152012-05-186.0
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-216.0
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.9
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.9
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.9
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.9
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.9
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.9
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.8
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.8
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.8
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.8
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.8
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.8
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.8
Love Stripc32008-05-135.8
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.8
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.8
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.8
Full Contactc382010-04-035.8
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.8
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.7
Double Artsc232008-09-075.7
My Ballsc412010-08-285.7
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.7
H2c3382010-08-315.7
The Breakerc732010-10-105.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.6
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.6
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.6
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.6
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.6
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.6
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.6
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.5
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.5
Love Romac112012-05-225.5
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.5
Level Ec172008-07-225.5
DNA2c422013-01-185.5
Moe Karec342012-05-235.5
Its Lovec352008-05-185.5
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.5
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.5
Half Princec582012-11-105.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.5
Monsterc1622010-09-025.5
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.5
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.5
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.5
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.4
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.4
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.4
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.4
Kenjic2022011-02-165.4
Parasytec642008-05-185.4
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.4
Saikanoc722008-05-245.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Maburahoc132012-05-225.4
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.4
Lovesickc82012-05-225.4
Cristoc42013-01-185.3
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.3
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.3
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.3
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.3
Danguc432010-08-285.3
Dearc502011-12-235.3
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.3
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.3
Emergingc222010-05-245.3
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.3
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.3
666 Satanc762010-08-165.3
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.3
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.3
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.3
Black Godc932012-10-145.3
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.3
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.3
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.3
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.3
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.3
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.3
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.3
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.3
Death Notec1102010-09-135.3
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.3
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Suzukac1662010-08-315.2
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.2
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.2
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.2
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.2
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.2
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.2
Star Warsc122008-12-055.2
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.2
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.1
Over Timec122008-07-125.1
Kajikac122008-07-125.1
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.1
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.1
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.1
Replayc152008-05-135.1
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.1
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.1
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.1
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.1
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.1
XBladec422012-02-275.1
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.1
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.1
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.1
Inumimic192010-01-095.1
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.1
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.1
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.1
Karinc582010-01-085.1
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.1
Katsuc1572010-09-025.1
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.1
Initial Dc6462013-02-285.1
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.1
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.1
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.1
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.1
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.0
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.0
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.0
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-305.0
Holylandc1822012-05-195.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.0
Plutoc652009-04-085.0
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-185.0
Noritakac612010-08-305.0
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.0
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.0
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.0
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.0
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.0
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.9
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Legendzc42008-07-124.9
Alivec102013-01-184.9
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.9
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.9
Living Gamec122012-05-214.9
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.9
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.9
Chunchuc162012-05-084.9
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.9
Family Compoc822012-11-164.9
Kandachimec822012-05-184.9
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.9
Jackalsc562012-01-034.9
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.9
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.8
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.8
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.8
Veritasc812010-09-214.8
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.8
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.8
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.8
Ardourc192012-02-224.8
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.8
Basiliskc342008-05-174.8
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.8
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.8
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.8
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.8
Skyhighc102008-05-174.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.8
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.7
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.7
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.7
Katanac132011-05-064.7
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.7
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.7
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.7
Lost Universec162012-05-214.7
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.7
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.7
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.7
Need a girlc212011-04-024.7
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.7
Ctrlc782009-10-284.7
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.7
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.7
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.7
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.7
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.7
Sekireic1412013-02-154.7
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.7
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.7
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.6
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.6
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.6
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.6
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.6
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.6
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.6
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.6
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.6
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.6
My Girlc272009-12-304.6
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.6
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.6
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.6
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.6
Dead Manc132008-07-124.6
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.6
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.6
Beautyc152010-06-234.6
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.6
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-124.5
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.5
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.5
Remnantc362012-01-284.5
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.5
Planetesc262010-08-304.5
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.5
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Aikic952012-12-264.5
Sidoohc952012-03-164.5
World Embryoc812012-12-284.5
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.5
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.5
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.5
Worstc1162012-03-134.4
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.4
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.4
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.4
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.4
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.4
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.4
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.4
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.4
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.4
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.4
Heatc232012-04-044.4
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.4
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.4
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.4
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.4
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.4
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.4
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-164.4
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.4
Chninkelc102008-07-124.4
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.4
Muddyc122008-05-134.3
Nanakic162008-06-014.3
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.3
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.3
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.3
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.3
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.3
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.3
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.3
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.3
No Brac312010-09-014.3
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.3
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.3
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.3
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.3
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.3
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.3
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.3
Isc1432008-05-184.3
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.3
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.3
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.2
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.2
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.2
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.2
Hellsingc952010-08-294.2
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.2
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.2
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.2
Parallelc202012-05-284.2
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.2
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.2
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.2
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.2
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.2
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.2
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.2
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.2
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.2
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.2
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.2
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.2
Koudelkac152008-07-124.2
A Girlsc152010-08-294.2
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.2
Embalmingc102009-07-184.2
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.1
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.1
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.1
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.1
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.1
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.1
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.1
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.1
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.1
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.1
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.1
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.1
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.1
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.1
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.1
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.1
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.1
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.1
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.1
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.1
Franken Franc622012-05-144.1
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.1
Black Catc1852010-08-314.1
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.1
Historiec802013-02-274.0
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.0
BB Projectc202011-08-084.0
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.0
Superiorc272010-09-034.0
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.0
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.0
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.0
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.0
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.0
Clannadc282010-06-204.0
Driftersc282012-05-094.0
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.0
Angelc472010-08-304.0
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.0
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.0
Chevalierc32008-05-064.0
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.0
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.0
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.0
Dogsc72012-04-104.0
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.0
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.0
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.0
Da Capoc122008-05-284.0
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.0
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.0
Kanonc152011-11-073.9
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.9
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.9
Help!!c62008-05-273.9
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.9
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.9
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.9
H2Oc282008-07-233.9
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.9
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.9
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.9
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.9
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.9
Edenc1262010-08-293.8
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.8
Homunculusc752010-08-293.8
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.8
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.8
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.8
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.8
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.8
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.8
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.8
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.8
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.8
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.8
School Daysc122008-05-273.8
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.8
Punchc102008-07-223.7
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.7
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.7
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.7
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.7
Love Celebc372010-04-023.7
B Reactionc182008-05-273.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.7
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.7
Change 123c602011-01-103.7
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.6
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.6
Amatsukic652012-04-093.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.6
Ikigamic332010-07-173.6
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.6
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.6
Teppuc102010-10-273.5
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.5
Airc152008-05-293.5
Dollsc352010-06-193.5
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.5
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.5
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.4
Butterflyc372011-11-163.4
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.4
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.4
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.4
Baby Popc112008-05-273.3
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.3
Shamoc2542010-08-303.2
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.2
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.2
Companionc32012-05-083.2
13c22010-10-283.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.0
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-223.0
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.0
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.9
Abarac42008-07-122.4

ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact








url.Var: v2 = manga . v3 = top_manga