Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Noblesse
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Bleach
Ares
Toriko
Chouchou Kumo
Red River
Gantz
Fairy Tail
GodHand Teru
Nozoki Ana
Love Junkies
Inuyasha
Hunter X Hunter
Claymore
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Rurouni Kenshin
Ouran High School Host Club
Real Fake Princess
Mahou Sensei Negima
Id
RRR
Love Lucky
Futari Ecchi
Gakuen Alice
Code Breaker
Beelzebub
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Narutoc6222013-02-276.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.8
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.3
Aresc2072011-04-156.3
Torikoc2242013-02-286.3
Red Riverc972010-11-126.2
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.2
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.1
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.9
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.8
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.8
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.8
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.8
Claymorec1352013-02-045.8
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-115.8
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.7
Idc1732012-10-295.7
RRRc1062012-03-195.7
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.7
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-135.7
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.6
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.6
Yurekac2102012-05-035.6
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.6
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.6
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.6
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.5
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.5
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.5
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.5
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.5
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.4
Upottec82010-05-315.4
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.4
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.4
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.4
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.4
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.4
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.4
Mx0c992010-08-295.3
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
The Breakerc732010-10-105.3
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.3
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.3
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.3
My Ballsc412010-08-285.3
Moe Karec342012-05-235.3
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.3
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.3
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.3
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.3
H2c3382010-08-315.2
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.2
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.2
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.2
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.2
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.2
Monsterc1622010-09-025.1
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.1
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.1
Parasytec642008-05-185.1
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.1
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.1
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.1
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.1
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.1
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.1
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.1
Love Stripc32008-05-135.1
Double Artsc232008-09-075.1
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.1
DNA2c422013-01-185.1
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.0
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.0
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.0
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.0
Love Romac112012-05-225.0
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.0
Saikanoc722008-05-245.0
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.0
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.0
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.0
Biomeatc1052010-09-024.9
Midori no Hibic852008-05-174.9
Half Princec582012-11-104.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
School Rumblec3272010-08-314.9
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-204.9
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.9
Its Lovec352008-05-184.9
Full Contactc382010-04-034.9
Level Ec172008-07-224.9
21st Century Boysc162008-05-184.9
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-134.8
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.8
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-024.8
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.8
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Lovesickc82012-05-224.8
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-304.8
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.8
666 Satanc762010-08-164.8
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.8
Death Notec1102010-09-134.8
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Suzukac1662010-08-314.8
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.7
Devil Devilc1652008-06-014.7
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.7
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.7
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.7
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-154.7
Dearc502011-12-234.7
Star Warsc122008-12-054.7
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-124.7
Replayc152008-05-134.7
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.7
Danguc432010-08-284.7
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-274.7
XBladec422012-02-274.6
Emergingc222010-05-244.6
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.6
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.6
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.6
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.6
Read Or Diec82008-07-124.6
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.6
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.6
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.6
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.6
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.6
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.6
Black Godc932012-10-144.6
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.6
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.6
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.6
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.5
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.5
Holylandc1822012-05-194.5
Umishoc1302011-04-124.5
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.5
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.5
Karinc582010-01-084.5
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.5
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.5
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.5
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.5
Plutoc652009-04-084.5
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.5
Cristoc42013-01-184.5
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.5
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.5
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.5
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.5
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.5
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.5
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.4
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.4
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.4
Gonc242008-05-134.4
Gyoc202011-04-224.4
Over Timec122008-07-124.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.4
Alivec102013-01-184.4
Living Gamec122012-05-214.4
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.4
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.4
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.4
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.4
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.4
Noritakac612010-08-304.4
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-224.4
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
Kenjic2022011-02-164.4
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.3
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.3
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.3
Jackalsc562012-01-034.3
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.3
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.3
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.3
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.3
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.3
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.3
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.3
Basiliskc342008-05-174.2
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.2
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.2
Inumimic192010-01-094.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.2
Ardourc192012-02-224.2
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.2
Chunchuc162012-05-084.2
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.2
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.2
Skyhighc102008-05-174.2
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.2
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.2
Kandachimec822012-05-184.2
Ctrlc782009-10-284.2
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.2
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.2
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.2
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.2
Sekireic1412013-02-154.2
Katsuc1572010-09-024.2
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.2
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.2
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.1
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.1
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.1
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.1
Family Compoc822012-11-164.1
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.1
Kajikac122008-07-124.1
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.1
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.1
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.1
Ionc62008-05-134.1
Legendzc42008-07-124.1
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.1
Need a girlc212011-04-024.1
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.1
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.1
My Girlc272009-12-304.0
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.0
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.0
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.0
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.0
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.0
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.0
Lost Universec162012-05-214.0
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.0
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.0
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.0
Veritasc812010-09-214.0
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.0
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.0
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.0
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.0
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.0
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.0
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.9
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.9
Aikic952012-12-263.9
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.9
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.9
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.9
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.9
Katanac132011-05-063.9
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.9
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-283.9
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-193.9
Full House Kissc252012-05-103.9
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-283.9
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.8
Bitter Virginc322008-11-073.8
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-233.8
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.8
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-123.8
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-283.8
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.8
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-223.8
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.8
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-143.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-123.8
Beautyc152010-06-233.8
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.8
Sidoohc952012-03-163.8
Worstc1162012-03-133.8
Area no Kishic1122013-02-083.8
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-213.7
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.7
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.7
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.7
7 Seedsc1212013-01-293.7
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.7
Dead Manc132008-07-123.7
Embalmingc102009-07-183.7
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.7
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.7
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.7
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.7
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.7
Shina Darkc202012-05-293.7
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.7
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.7
No Brac312010-09-013.7
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.7
Remnantc362012-01-283.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-073.7
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.6
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.6
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.6
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.6
Heatc232012-04-043.6
Planetesc262010-08-303.6
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.6
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.6
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.6
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-123.6
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.6
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.6
Chninkelc102008-07-123.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.6
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.6
Isc1432008-05-183.6
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.6
Hellsingc952010-08-293.6
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.6
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.5
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-023.5
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.5
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.5
Muddyc122008-05-133.5
Da Capoc122008-05-283.5
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.5
A Girlsc152010-08-293.5
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.5
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.5
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.5
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.5
Parallelc202012-05-283.5
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.5
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.5
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.5
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-013.5
Nanakic162008-06-013.5
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.5
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.5
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.4
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.4
H2Oc282008-07-233.4
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.4
Driftersc282012-05-093.4
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.4
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.4
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.4
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.4
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.4
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.4
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.4
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.4
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.4
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.4
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.4
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.4
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.4
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.4
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.4
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.4
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.4
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.4
Franken Franc622012-05-143.4
World Embryoc812012-12-283.4
Historiec802013-02-273.3
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.3
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.3
Black Catc1852010-08-313.3
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.3
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.3
Koudelkac152008-07-123.3
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.3
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.3
Chevalierc32008-05-063.3
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.3
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.3
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.3
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.3
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.2
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.2
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.2
Superiorc272010-09-033.2
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.2
Dogsc72012-04-103.2
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.2
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.2
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.1
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.1
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.1
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.1
School Daysc122008-05-273.1
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.1
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.1
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.1
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.1
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.1
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.1
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.1
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.1
Clannadc282010-06-203.1
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.1
Angelc472010-08-303.1
B Reactionc182008-05-273.0
BB Projectc202011-08-083.0
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.0
Kanonc152011-11-073.0
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.0
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.0
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.0
Help!!c62008-05-273.0
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.0
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.0
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.0
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.0
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.0
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.0
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.0
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.0
Change 123c602011-01-103.0
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.0
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.9
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.9
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.9
Teppuc102010-10-272.9
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.9
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.9
Love Celebc372010-04-022.9
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.8
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.8
Ikigamic332010-07-172.8
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.8
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.8
Punchc102008-07-222.8
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.8
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.8
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.8
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.8
Homunculusc752010-08-292.8
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.8
Amatsukic652012-04-092.8
Edenc1262010-08-292.8
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.8
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.7
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.7
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.7
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.7
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-302.7
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.7
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.6
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.6
Airc152008-05-292.6
Baby Popc112008-05-272.6
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.6
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.5
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.5
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.5
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.5
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.5
Dollsc352010-06-192.5
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.4
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.4
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.4
Companionc32012-05-082.3
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.3
Butterflyc372011-11-162.3
Shamoc2542010-08-302.3
13c22010-10-282.2
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.0
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-121.9
Abarac42008-07-121.3

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact