Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Noblesse
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Bleach
Ares
GodHand Teru
Toriko
Gantz
Fairy Tail
Chouchou Kumo
Nozoki Ana
Claymore
Red River
Real Fake Princess
Ouran High School Host Club
Love Junkies
Hunter X Hunter
Mahou Sensei Negima
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Id
RRR
Code Breaker
Sun-Ken Rock
Magi - Labyrinth of Magic
Eyeshield 21
Beelzebub
Mrs Angel
Love Lucky
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.8
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Noblessec2722013-02-206.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Aresc2072011-04-156.4
Torikoc2242013-02-286.3
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.2
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Gantzc3772013-02-156.2
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.2
Red Riverc972010-11-126.1
Claymorec1352013-02-046.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.0
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.9
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.9
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.9
Idc1732012-10-295.9
RRRc1062012-03-195.9
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.7
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.7
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Moe Karec342012-05-235.6
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.6
My Ballsc412010-08-285.6
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
The Breakerc732010-10-105.6
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.6
Mx0c992010-08-295.6
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.6
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.6
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.5
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.5
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.5
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.5
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Upottec82010-05-315.4
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Love Stripc32008-05-135.4
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.4
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.4
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.4
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.4
Yurekac2102012-05-035.4
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.4
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.3
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.3
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.3
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.3
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.3
DNA2c422013-01-185.2
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.2
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.2
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.2
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.2
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.2
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-305.2
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.1
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.1
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Suzukac1662010-08-315.1
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.1
Half Princec582012-11-105.1
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.1
Its Lovec352008-05-185.1
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.1
Double Artsc232008-09-075.1
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.1
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.0
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Love Romac112012-05-225.0
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.0
666 Satanc762010-08-165.0
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.0
Death Notec1102010-09-135.0
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.0
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.0
H2c3382010-08-315.0
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.9
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-284.9
Parasytec642008-05-184.9
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-144.9
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.9
Danguc432010-08-284.9
Full Contactc382010-04-034.9
XBladec422012-02-274.8
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.8
Emergingc222010-05-244.8
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.8
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.8
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.8
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.8
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Lovesickc82012-05-224.8
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.8
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.8
Black Lagoonc812010-09-024.8
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.8
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.8
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-234.8
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.8
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.7
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.7
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.7
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.7
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.7
Holylandc1822012-05-194.7
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.7
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-224.7
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.7
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.7
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.7
Noritakac612010-08-304.7
Karinc582010-01-084.7
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.7
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-074.7
Living Gamec122012-05-214.7
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.7
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.7
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.7
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.6
Level Ec172008-07-224.6
Gyoc202011-04-224.6
Gonc242008-05-134.6
Alivec102013-01-184.6
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.6
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.6
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.6
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.6
Saikanoc722008-05-244.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.6
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.6
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.6
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.5
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.5
Umishoc1302011-04-124.5
Katsuc1572010-09-024.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.5
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.5
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.5
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.5
Dearc502011-12-234.5
Jackalsc562012-01-034.5
Plutoc652009-04-084.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.5
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.5
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.5
Replayc152008-05-134.5
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.5
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.5
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.5
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.5
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.5
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.5
Chunchuc162012-05-084.4
Ardourc192012-02-224.4
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.4
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.4
Basiliskc342008-05-174.4
Over Timec122008-07-124.4
Kajikac122008-07-124.4
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.4
Kandachimec822012-05-184.4
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.4
Ctrlc782009-10-284.4
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.4
Kenjic2022011-02-164.4
Sekireic1412013-02-154.4
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.3
Black Godc932012-10-144.3
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.3
Family Compoc822012-11-164.3
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.3
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.3
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.3
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.3
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.3
Ionc62008-05-134.3
Legendzc42008-07-124.3
Lost Universec162012-05-214.3
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.3
Need a girlc212011-04-024.3
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.2
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.2
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.2
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.2
Inumimic192010-01-094.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.2
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.2
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.2
Skyhighc102008-05-174.2
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.2
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.2
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.2
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.2
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.2
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.2
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.2
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.2
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.2
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.2
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.1
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.1
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.1
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.1
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.1
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.1
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.1
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.1
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.1
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.1
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.1
Cristoc42013-01-184.1
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.1
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.1
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.1
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.1
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.1
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.1
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.0
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.0
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.0
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.0
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.0
My Girlc272009-12-304.0
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.0
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.0
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.0
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.0
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.0
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.0
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.0
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.0
Beautyc152010-06-234.0
Veritasc812010-09-214.0
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.0
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.0
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.0
Aikic952012-12-264.0
Sidoohc952012-03-164.0
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.9
Katanac132011-05-063.9
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.9
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.9
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.9
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.9
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-073.9
Full House Kissc252012-05-103.9
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.8
Heatc232012-04-043.8
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.8
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.8
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.8
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.8
Remnantc362012-01-283.8
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.8
Chninkelc102008-07-123.8
Embalmingc102009-07-183.8
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.8
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-143.8
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.8
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.8
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.8
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.8
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-123.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-123.8
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.8
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.8
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.8
Hellsingc952010-08-293.8
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.8
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.8
7 Seedsc1212013-01-293.8
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-213.8
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.7
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-023.7
Isc1432008-05-183.7
World Embryoc812012-12-283.7
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.7
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.7
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.7
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.7
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-173.7
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.7
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-123.7
Dead Manc132008-07-123.7
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.7
No Brac312010-09-013.7
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.7
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.7
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.7
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.7
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.7
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.7
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-013.7
Nanakic162008-06-013.7
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.7
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.6
Planetesc262010-08-303.6
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.6
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.6
Driftersc282012-05-093.6
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.6
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.6
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.6
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.6
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.6
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.6
A Girlsc152010-08-293.6
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.6
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.6
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.6
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.6
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.6
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.6
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.6
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.6
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.6
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.6
Black Catc1852010-08-313.6
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.6
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.6
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.6
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.6
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.5
Worstc1162012-03-133.5
Franken Franc622012-05-143.5
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.5
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.5
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.5
Chevalierc32008-05-063.5
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.5
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.5
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.5
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-193.5
Koudelkac152008-07-123.5
H2Oc282008-07-233.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.5
Parallelc202012-05-283.5
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.5
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.4
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.4
Superiorc272010-09-033.4
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.4
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.4
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.4
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.4
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.4
Historiec802013-02-273.4
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.3
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.3
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.3
Dogsc72012-04-103.3
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.3
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.3
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.3
School Daysc122008-05-273.3
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.3
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.3
Angelc472010-08-303.3
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.3
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.3
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.3
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.3
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.3
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.3
Da Capoc122008-05-283.2
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.2
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.2
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.2
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.2
Help!!c62008-05-273.2
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.2
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.2
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.2
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.2
Change 123c602011-01-103.1
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.1
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.1
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.1
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.1
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.1
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.1
Teppuc102010-10-273.1
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.1
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.1
B Reactionc182008-05-273.1
Clannadc282010-06-203.1
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.1
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.1
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.0
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.0
Punchc102008-07-223.0
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.0
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.0
Kanonc152011-11-073.0
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.0
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.0
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.0
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.0
Homunculusc752010-08-293.0
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.0
Edenc1262010-08-293.0
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.0
Amatsukic652012-04-092.9
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.9
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.9
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.9
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.9
Love Celebc372010-04-022.9
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.8
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.8
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.8
Ikigamic332010-07-172.8
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-302.8
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.8
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.8
Baby Popc112008-05-272.8
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.8
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.7
Airc152008-05-292.7
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.7
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.7
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.7
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.6
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.6
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.5
Companionc32012-05-082.5
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.5
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.5
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.5
BB Projectc202011-08-082.5
Dollsc352010-06-192.5
Butterflyc372011-11-162.5
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.4
Shamoc2542010-08-302.4
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.3
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.3
13c22010-10-282.3
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.2
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.0
Abarac42008-07-121.4

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact