Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Noblesse
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Chouchou Kumo
Toriko
Bleach
Ares
GodHand Teru
Red River
Nozoki Ana
Gantz
Fairy Tail
Claymore
Love Junkies
Hunter X Hunter
Real Fake Princess
Mahou Sensei Negima
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Ouran High School Host Club
RRR
Upotte
Inuyasha
Rurouni Kenshin
07 Ghost
Gakuen Alice
Id
Eyeshield 21
Futari Ecchi
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Noblessec2722013-02-206.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.7
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.7
Torikoc2242013-02-286.5
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.5
Aresc2072011-04-156.4
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Red Riverc972010-11-126.3
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.2
Claymorec1352013-02-046.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.1
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.0
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.0
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.0
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.0
Upottec82010-05-316.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.0
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.9
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.9
Idc1732012-10-295.9
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.9
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.9
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Yurekac2102012-05-035.8
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.8
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.8
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.8
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.8
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.8
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.7
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.7
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.7
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.7
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.7
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.7
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.7
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.7
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.7
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.7
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.6
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.6
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.6
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.6
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.6
Full Contactc382010-04-035.6
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.6
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.6
Love Stripc32008-05-135.6
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.5
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.5
Double Artsc232008-09-075.5
My Ballsc412010-08-285.5
Moe Karec342012-05-235.5
The Breakerc732010-10-105.5
Mx0c992010-08-295.5
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.5
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.5
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.5
H2c3382010-08-315.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.4
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.4
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
DNA2c422013-01-185.4
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.3
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.3
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.3
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.3
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.3
Its Lovec352008-05-185.3
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.3
Level Ec172008-07-225.3
Half Princec582012-11-105.3
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.3
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.3
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.3
Monsterc1622010-09-025.3
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.3
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.3
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.2
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.2
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.2
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.2
Death Notec1102010-09-135.2
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.2
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Parasytec642008-05-185.2
Saikanoc722008-05-245.2
666 Satanc762010-08-165.2
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.2
Love Romac112012-05-225.2
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.1
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.1
Maburahoc132012-05-225.1
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.1
Lovesickc82012-05-225.1
Cristoc42013-01-185.1
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.1
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.1
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.1
Danguc432010-08-285.1
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.1
Dearc502011-12-235.1
XBladec422012-02-275.1
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.1
Black Godc932012-10-145.1
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.1
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.1
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.1
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.1
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.1
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.1
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.1
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.1
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.1
Kenjic2022011-02-165.1
Umishoc1302011-04-125.0
Suzukac1662010-08-315.0
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.0
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.0
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.0
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.0
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.0
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.0
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.0
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.0
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.0
Emergingc222010-05-245.0
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.0
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.0
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.0
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.0
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.0
Replayc152008-05-134.9
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.9
Gyoc202011-04-224.9
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.9
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.9
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.9
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.9
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.9
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.9
Karinc582010-01-084.9
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.9
Holylandc1822012-05-194.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.9
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.9
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.9
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.9
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.8
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
Katsuc1572010-09-024.8
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.8
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.8
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.8
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.8
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.8
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.8
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.8
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.8
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.8
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.8
Gonc242008-05-134.8
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.8
Inumimic192010-01-094.8
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.8
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.8
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.8
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.8
Over Timec122008-07-124.8
Kajikac122008-07-124.8
Alivec102013-01-184.8
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.8
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.8
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.7
Living Gamec122012-05-214.7
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-124.7
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-054.7
Ionc62008-05-134.7
Legendzc42008-07-124.7
Chunchuc162012-05-084.7
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.7
Yuutai Novac192010-10-064.7
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.7
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.7
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.7
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.7
Kandachimec822012-05-184.7
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.7
Plutoc652009-04-084.7
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.7
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.7
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.7
Noritakac612010-08-304.7
Jackalsc562012-01-034.7
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.7
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.7
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.6
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.6
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.6
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.6
Veritasc812010-09-214.6
Family Compoc822012-11-164.6
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.6
Basiliskc342008-05-174.6
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.6
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.6
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.6
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.6
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.6
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.6
Ardourc192012-02-224.6
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.6
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.6
Skyhighc102008-05-174.6
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.6
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.6
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.6
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.5
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-314.5
Lost Universec162012-05-214.5
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.5
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.5
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.5
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.5
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.5
Ctrlc782009-10-284.5
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.5
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.5
Sekireic1412013-02-154.5
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.5
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.5
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.5
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.4
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.4
Worstc1162012-03-134.4
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.4
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.4
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.4
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.4
Need a girlc212011-04-024.4
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.4
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.4
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.4
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.4
Katanac132011-05-064.4
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.4
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.4
Beautyc152010-06-234.3
Dead Manc132008-07-124.3
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.3
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.3
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.3
My Girlc272009-12-304.3
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.3
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.3
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.3
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.3
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.3
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.3
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.3
Aikic952012-12-264.3
King of Hellc1322010-08-294.3
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.2
Sidoohc952012-03-164.2
Hellsingc952010-08-294.2
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.2
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.2
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.2
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.2
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.2
World Embryoc812012-12-284.2
GTOc2002010-08-294.2
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.2
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.2
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.2
Remnantc362012-01-284.2
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.2
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.2
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.2
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.2
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.2
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-124.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.2
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.2
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.2
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-124.2
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.2
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.2
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-164.2
Embalmingc102009-07-184.2
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.1
Chninkelc102008-07-124.1
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.1
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.1
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.1
Heatc232012-04-044.1
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.1
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.1
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.1
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.1
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.1
Planetesc262010-08-304.1
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.1
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.1
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.1
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.1
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.1
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.1
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.1
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.1
Isc1432008-05-184.1
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.1
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.0
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.0
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-314.0
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.0
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.0
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.0
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.0
Driftersc282012-05-094.0
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.0
No Brac312010-09-014.0
Parallelc202012-05-284.0
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.0
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.0
Nanakic162008-06-014.0
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.0
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.0
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.0
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.0
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.0
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.0
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.0
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.0
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.0
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.0
Muddyc122008-05-134.0
Da Capoc122008-05-284.0
Koudelkac152008-07-124.0
A Girlsc152010-08-294.0
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.0
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.9
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.9
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.9
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.9
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.9
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.9
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.9
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.9
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.9
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.9
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.9
H2Oc282008-07-233.9
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.9
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.9
Franken Franc622012-05-143.9
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.9
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.9
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.8
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.8
Black Catc1852010-08-313.8
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.8
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.8
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.8
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-283.8
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.8
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.8
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.8
Chevalierc32008-05-063.8
Dogsc72012-04-103.8
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.8
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.8
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.8
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-183.7
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.7
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.7
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.7
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.7
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.7
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.7
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.7
BB Projectc202011-08-083.7
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.7
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.7
Angelc472010-08-303.7
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.7
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.7
Clannadc282010-06-203.7
Superiorc272010-09-033.7
Historiec802013-02-273.7
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.7
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.7
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.6
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.6
Ikigamic332010-07-173.6
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.6
Help!!c62008-05-273.6
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.6
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.6
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.6
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.6
School Daysc122008-05-273.6
Kanonc152011-11-073.6
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.6
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-173.5
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.5
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.5
Teppuc102010-10-273.5
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.5
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.5
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.5
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.5
B Reactionc182008-05-273.5
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-183.5
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.5
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-173.5
Change 123c602011-01-103.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.5
Homunculusc752010-08-293.5
Edenc1262010-08-293.5
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.5
Amatsukic652012-04-093.4
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.4
Love Celebc372010-04-023.4
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.4
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.4
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-273.4
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-123.4
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-123.4
Ikkyuc82008-07-123.4
Punchc102008-07-223.4
Baby Popc112008-05-273.3
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-123.3
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.3
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.3
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.3
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-303.3
Hot Milkc192010-08-283.2
Dollsc352010-06-193.2
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.2
Airc152008-05-293.2
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-133.2
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.1
Butterflyc372011-11-163.1
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.1
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.0
Companionc32012-05-083.0
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.0
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-223.0
13c22010-10-282.9
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.9
Shamoc2542010-08-302.9
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.7
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.6
Abarac42008-07-122.0

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact