Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Detective Conan
Toriko
Noblesse
The Bride of the Water God
Chouchou Kumo
Nozoki Ana
Bleach
Real Fake Princess
GodHand Teru
Mrs Angel
Claymore
Ares
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Love Lucky
Hunter X Hunter
Dogashi Kaden
Virgin na Kankei
Undead terashima masashi
Upotte
Red River
Fairy Tail
Mahou Sensei Negima
Double Arts
Ahiru no Sora
Id
Inuyasha
Gantz
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.7
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.8
Torikoc2242013-02-286.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.8
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.7
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.7
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.7
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.6
Mrs Angelc42012-12-066.5
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.5
Aresc2072011-04-156.4
Claymorec1352013-02-046.4
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.4
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.4
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.4
Red Riverc972010-11-126.3
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.3
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-156.3
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.3
Upottec82010-05-316.3
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.3
Double Artsc232008-09-076.2
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-126.2
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Idc1732012-10-296.2
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-306.2
Saikanoc722008-05-246.1
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-046.1
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-146.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.1
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-026.1
Code Breakerc2092013-02-066.1
Yurekac2102012-05-036.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.1
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-246.1
Inuyashac5582010-08-306.1
Jack Frostc152012-05-186.1
Neko Majinc72008-05-136.1
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-136.0
Love Stripc32008-05-136.0
Naruto Ngc42008-10-316.0
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-126.0
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-276.0
Level Ec172008-07-226.0
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-056.0
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-096.0
Moe Karec342012-05-236.0
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-306.0
Beelzebubc1932013-02-226.0
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-316.0
RRRc1062012-03-196.0
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-166.0
Tower of godc1322013-02-186.0
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-026.0
Black Lagoonc812010-09-026.0
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.9
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.9
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.9
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.9
Mx0c992010-08-295.9
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.9
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.9
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.9
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.9
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.9
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.9
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.9
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.9
XBladec422012-02-275.8
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.8
Its Lovec352008-05-185.8
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.8
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.8
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.8
H2c3382010-08-315.8
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.8
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
The Breakerc732010-10-105.8
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.8
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.8
Half Princec582012-11-105.8
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.7
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.7
Kenjic2022011-02-165.7
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.7
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.7
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.7
Love Romac112012-05-225.7
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.7
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.7
Maburahoc132012-05-225.7
Lovesickc82012-05-225.7
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.7
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.7
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.7
DNA2c422013-01-185.7
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.7
Danguc432010-08-285.6
Full Contactc382010-04-035.6
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.6
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.6
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.6
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.6
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.6
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.6
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.6
Cristoc42013-01-185.6
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.6
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.6
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.6
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.6
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.6
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.6
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.6
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.6
Black Godc932012-10-145.6
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.6
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.6
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.6
Katsuc1572010-09-025.6
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.6
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.6
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.6
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.6
Dearc502011-12-235.6
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.6
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.6
Family Compoc822012-11-165.6
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.5
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.5
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.5
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.5
Karinc582010-01-085.5
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.5
Holylandc1822012-05-195.5
Monsterc1622010-09-025.5
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.5
Umishoc1302011-04-125.5
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.5
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.5
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.5
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.5
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.5
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.5
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.5
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.5
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.5
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.5
Over Timec122008-07-125.5
Kajikac122008-07-125.5
Beautyc152010-06-235.5
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.5
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.5
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.5
Gyoc202011-04-225.5
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.5
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.5
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.5
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.5
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.5
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.5
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.5
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.5
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.4
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.4
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.4
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.4
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.4
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.4
Replayc152008-05-135.4
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.4
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.4
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.4
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.4
Death Notec1102010-09-135.4
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.4
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.4
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.4
Plutoc652009-04-085.4
666 Satanc762010-08-165.4
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.4
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.4
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.4
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.3
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.3
Kandachimec822012-05-185.3
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.3
Suzukac1662010-08-315.3
Worstc1162012-03-135.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.3
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.3
Star Warsc122008-12-055.3
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.3
Ionc62008-05-135.3
Legendzc42008-07-125.3
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-195.3
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.3
Inumimic192010-01-095.3
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.3
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.3
Gonc242008-05-135.3
Dr Slumpc252008-07-125.3
Rocket Princessc312008-07-235.3
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-015.3
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.3
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.3
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-115.3
My Ballsc412010-08-285.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.2
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-175.2
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-175.2
Samurai Usagic242012-02-155.2
Emergingc222010-05-245.2
Lost Universec162012-05-215.2
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.2
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-245.2
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.2
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-145.2
Skyhighc102008-05-175.2
Katanac132011-05-065.2
Initial Dc6462013-02-285.2
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.2
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.2
Hana to akumac582010-12-115.2
Noritakac612010-08-305.2
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.2
Jackalsc562012-01-035.2
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.1
Ctrlc782009-10-285.1
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-235.1
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-025.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-295.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-315.1
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-305.1
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.1
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.1
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-285.1
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-285.1
Living Gamec122012-05-215.1
Koucha Oujic92008-07-125.1
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-125.1
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-265.1
Ardourc192012-02-225.1
Chunchuc162012-05-085.1
Need a girlc212011-04-025.1
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-065.1
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-215.1
Remnantc362012-01-285.1
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Immortal Regisc442009-03-035.0
Basiliskc342008-05-175.0
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-235.0
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-235.0
Planetesc262010-08-305.0
Baby Birthc212008-05-055.0
Yougen No Chic172011-05-045.0
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-125.0
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-125.0
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-235.0
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-125.0
Bara no Mariac112011-09-175.0
Alivec102013-01-185.0
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-255.0
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-165.0
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-125.0
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-245.0
Aikic952012-12-265.0
Sidoohc952012-03-165.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-075.0
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-025.0
Beach Starsc682010-10-285.0
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-045.0
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.9
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.9
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.9
Hellsingc952010-08-294.9
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.9
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.9
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.9
Dead Manc132008-07-124.9
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.9
A Girlsc152010-08-294.9
Nanakic162008-06-014.9
Embalmingc102009-07-184.9
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.9
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.9
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.9
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.9
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.9
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.9
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.9
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.8
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.8
My Girlc272009-12-304.8
Clannadc282010-06-204.8
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.8
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.8
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.8
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.8
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.8
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.8
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.8
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.8
Chninkelc102008-07-124.8
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.8
Da Capoc122008-05-284.8
Kanonc152011-11-074.8
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.8
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.8
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.8
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.8
Sekireic1412013-02-154.8
World Embryoc812012-12-284.8
Parasytec642008-05-184.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.8
Sailor Moonc522011-05-194.8
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.7
Isc1432008-05-184.7
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.7
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.7
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.7
Black Catc1852010-08-314.7
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.7
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.7
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.7
Muddyc122008-05-134.7
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.7
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.7
Chevalierc32008-05-064.7
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.7
Parallelc202012-05-284.7
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.7
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.7
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.7
Heatc232012-04-044.7
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.7
Driftersc282012-05-094.7
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.7
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.7
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.7
H2Oc282008-07-234.7
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.7
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.7
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.7
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.7
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.7
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.7
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.7
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.6
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.6
Ikigamic332010-07-174.6
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.6
No Brac312010-09-014.6
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.6
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.6
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.6
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.6
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.6
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.6
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.6
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.6
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.6
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.6
Dogsc72012-04-104.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.6
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.6
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.6
Teppuc102010-10-274.6
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.6
Koudelkac152008-07-124.6
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.6
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.6
GTOc2002010-08-294.6
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.6
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.6
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.6
Edenc1262010-08-294.6
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.6
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.6
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.5
Homunculusc752010-08-294.5
Franken Franc622012-05-144.5
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.5
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.5
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.5
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.5
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.5
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.5
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.5
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.5
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.5
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.5
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.5
Help!!c62008-05-274.5
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.5
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.5
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.5
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.5
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.5
Superiorc272010-09-034.5
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.5
Angelc472010-08-304.5
Love Celebc372010-04-024.5
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.5
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.4
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.4
BB Projectc202011-08-084.4
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.4
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.4
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.4
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.4
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.4
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.4
School Daysc122008-05-274.4
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.4
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.4
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.4
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.4
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.4
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.4
Historiec802013-02-274.4
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.4
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.4
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
Airc152008-05-294.3
Punchc102008-07-224.3
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.3
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.3
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.3
Angel Dustc92008-05-054.3
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.3
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.3
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.3
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.3
Cat Streetc362012-05-084.3
Ane Dokic262010-09-064.2
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.2
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.2
Ga-Reic532010-10-314.2
Change 123c602011-01-104.1
Omamori Himaric612012-12-124.1
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-294.1
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-284.1
B Reactionc182008-05-274.1
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.1
Butterflyc372011-11-164.1
Dollsc352010-06-194.1
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-294.0
Companionc32012-05-084.0
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-274.0
Baby Popc112008-05-273.9
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.9
Amatsukic652012-04-093.9
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.9
Shamoc2542010-08-303.9
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.8
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.8
13c22010-10-283.7
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.7
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.7
Abarac42008-07-123.6
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.2

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact