Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Noblesse
Detective Conan
Toriko
Bleach
Nozoki Ana
Chouchou Kumo
Yureka
Real Fake Princess
Fairy Tail
Hunter X Hunter
GodHand Teru
Vinland Saga
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Claymore
07 Ghost
Dogashi Kaden
Id
Undead terashima masashi
Upotte
Love Lucky
Gantz
Hakoiri Devil Princess
Moe Kare
Mahou Sensei Negima
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Ares
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-057.6
Narutoc6622017-05-136.8
Noblessec2722013-02-206.6
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Torikoc2242013-02-286.5
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.5
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
Yurekac2102012-05-036.3
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.3
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.2
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.1
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.1
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.1
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.1
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.1
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.0
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.0
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Claymorec1352013-02-046.0
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.0
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.0
Upottec82010-05-316.0
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.9
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.9
Level Ec172008-07-225.9
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.9
Moe Karec342012-05-235.9
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.9
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.9
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.9
Red Riverc972010-11-125.9
Black Lagoonc812010-09-025.9
Aresc2072011-04-155.9
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.9
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.9
Gantzc3772013-02-155.9
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.9
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.8
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.8
H2c3382010-08-315.8
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.8
Saikanoc722008-05-245.8
The Breakerc732010-10-105.8
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.8
RRRc1062012-03-195.8
Holylandc1822012-05-195.8
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.8
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.8
Double Artsc232008-09-075.8
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.7
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.7
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.7
Love Romac112012-05-225.7
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.7
Mx0c992010-08-295.7
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.7
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.7
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.6
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.6
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.6
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.6
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.6
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.6
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.6
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.6
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Lovesickc82012-05-225.6
Love Stripc32008-05-135.6
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.6
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.6
DNA2c422013-01-185.6
XBladec422012-02-275.6
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.6
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.6
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.5
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.5
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.5
Its Lovec352008-05-185.5
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.5
Danguc432010-08-285.5
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.5
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.5
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.5
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.5
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.5
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.5
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.5
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.5
Half Princec582012-11-105.5
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.5
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.5
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.4
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.4
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.4
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.4
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.4
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.4
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.4
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.4
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.4
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.4
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.4
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.4
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.4
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.4
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.3
Full Contactc382010-04-035.3
Legendzc42008-07-125.3
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.3
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.3
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.3
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.3
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.3
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.3
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.4
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.3
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.2
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.2
Dearc502011-12-235.2
Karinc582010-01-085.2
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.2
Jackalsc562012-01-035.2
Noritakac612010-08-305.2
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Black Godc932012-10-145.2
Family Compoc822012-11-165.2
Kandachimec822012-05-185.2
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.2
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.2
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.2
Katsuc1572010-09-025.2
Monsterc1622010-09-025.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.2
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.2
Cristoc42013-01-185.2
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.2
Skyhighc102008-05-175.2
Maburahoc132012-05-225.2
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.2
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.2
Nanakic162008-06-015.2
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.2
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.2
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.2
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.2
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.2
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.2
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.2
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.2
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.1
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.1
Chunchuc162012-05-085.1
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.1
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-215.1
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.1
Replayc152008-05-135.1
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.1
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.1
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Death Notec1102010-09-135.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Worstc1162012-03-135.1
Plutoc652009-04-085.1
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.1
Little Jumperc320 2 day 5.1
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.1
Sailor Moonc512 today 5.0
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.0
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.0
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.0
Kenjic2022011-02-165.0
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.0
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.0
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.0
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.0
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-235.0
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Suzukac1662010-08-315.0
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Over Timec122008-07-125.0
Kajikac122008-07-125.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
My Ballsc412010-08-285.0
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.0
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.9
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.9
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.9
21st Century Boysc162008-05-184.9
Inumimic192010-01-094.9
Remnantc362012-01-284.9
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.9
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.9
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Dead Manc132008-07-124.9
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.9
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-124.9
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.9
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.9
Hellsingc952010-08-294.9
Biomeatc1052010-09-024.9
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.9
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.9
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.8
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.8
666 Satanc762010-08-164.8
Ctrlc782009-10-284.8
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.8
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.8
Sekireic1412013-02-154.8
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.8
Beautyc152010-06-234.8
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.8
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.8
Living Gamec122012-05-214.8
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.8
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.8
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.8
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.8
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.8
Lost Universec162012-05-214.8
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.8
My Girlc272009-12-304.8
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.8
Need a girlc212011-04-024.8
Emergingc222010-05-244.7
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.7
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.7
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.7
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.7
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.7
Clannadc282010-06-204.7
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.7
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.7
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.7
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.7
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.7
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.7
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.7
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.7
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.7
Parasytec642008-05-184.7
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.6
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.6
World Embryoc812012-12-284.6
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.6
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.6
Isc1432008-05-184.6
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.6
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.6
Sidoohc952012-03-164.6
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.6
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.6
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.6
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.6
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.6
Dogsc72012-04-104.6
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.6
Embalmingc102009-07-184.6
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.6
Planetesc262010-08-304.6
Superiorc272010-09-034.6
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.6
Ikigamic332010-07-174.6
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.6
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.6
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.6
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.6
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.5
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.5
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.5
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
Ardourc192012-02-224.5
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.5
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.5
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.5
Basiliskc342008-05-174.5
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Chninkelc102008-07-124.5
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.5
Alivec102013-01-184.5
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.5
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.5
Kanonc152011-11-074.5
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.5
Da Capoc122008-05-284.5
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.5
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.5
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.5
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.5
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.5
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.5
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.5
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.5
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.4
Aikic952012-12-264.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.4
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.4
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.4
Chevalierc32008-05-064.4
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.4
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.4
School Daysc122008-05-274.4
Driftersc282012-05-094.4
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.4
H2Oc282008-07-234.4
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.4
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.4
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.4
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.4
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.4
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.4
Parallelc202012-05-284.4
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.4
Heatc232012-04-044.4
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.4
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.3
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.3
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.3
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.3
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.3
Angelc472010-08-304.3
No Brac312010-09-014.3
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.3
Koudelkac152008-07-124.3
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.3
Muddyc122008-05-134.3
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.3
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.3
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.3
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.3
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.3
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.3
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.3
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.3
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
Black Catc1852010-08-314.3
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.3
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.3
Edenc1262010-08-294.3
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.3
Homunculusc752010-08-294.3
Historiec802013-02-274.3
Franken Franc622012-05-144.3
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.2
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.2
Help!!c62008-05-274.2
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.2
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.2
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.2
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.2
Teppuc102010-10-274.2
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.2
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.2
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.2
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.2
A Girlsc152010-08-294.2
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.2
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.2
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.2
Love Celebc372010-04-024.2
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.2
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.2
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.2
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.1
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.1
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.1
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.1
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.1
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.1
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.1
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.1
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.1
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.1
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.1
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.1
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.1
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.1
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.1
Change 123c602011-01-104.0
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.0
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.0
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.0
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.0
Punchc102008-07-224.0
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.0
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.0
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.0
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.0
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.0
Dollsc352010-06-193.9
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.9
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.9
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.9
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.9
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.9
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.8
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.8
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.8
BB Projectc202011-08-083.8
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.8
Airc152008-05-293.8
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.8
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.8
Companionc32012-05-083.8
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.8
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.7
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.7
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.7
Butterflyc372011-11-163.8
Amatsukic652012-04-093.7
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.6
Shamoc2542010-08-303.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.6
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.6
B Reactionc182008-05-273.6
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.6
Baby Popc112008-05-273.5
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.5
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.5
13c22010-10-283.4
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.2
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.2
Abarac42008-07-123.1

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact