Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Bleach
Fairy Tail
Detective Conan
Noblesse
Gantz
Ares
Hunter X Hunter
Toriko
Inuyasha
Vinland Saga
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Futari Ecchi
Love Junkies
Gakuen Alice
Silvery Crow
Virgin na Kankei
Id
The Breaker
Nozoki Ana
Until Death Do Us Part
Slam Dunk
Moe Kare
Mahou Sensei Negima
Dragonball
Saikano
Ouran High School Host Club
Naruto Ng
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-056.5
Narutoc6622017-05-136.2
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-275.7
Detective Conanc8442013-01-225.0
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-225.0
Bleachc5282013-02-275.0
Noblessec2722013-02-204.9
Gantzc3772013-02-154.8
Aresc2072011-04-154.3
Torikoc2242013-02-284.2
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-164.2
Inuyashac5582010-08-304.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-274.0
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-253.9
The Breakerc732010-10-103.9
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-223.9
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-173.9
Idc1732012-10-293.9
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-023.9
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-313.9
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-243.9
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.9
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-153.9
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-053.8
Moe Karec342012-05-233.8
Level Ec172008-07-223.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-313.8
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-123.8
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-013.8
Dragonballc5202011-03-033.8
Sketchbookc1012011-11-103.8
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-223.8
RRRc1062012-03-193.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-263.8
Holylandc1822012-05-193.8
Code Breakerc2092013-02-063.8
Yurekac2102012-05-033.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-163.8
Beelzebubc1932013-02-223.8
Saikanoc722008-05-243.8
Red Riverc972010-11-123.8
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-113.8
07 Ghostc922013-02-243.7
Mx0c992010-08-293.7
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-303.7
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-283.7
Skip Beatc1972013-02-023.7
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-303.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-163.7
Psyrenc1462011-10-183.7
Tower of godc1322013-02-183.7
Claymorec1352013-02-043.7
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-243.7
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-293.7
H2c3382010-08-313.7
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-233.7
Upottec82010-05-313.7
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-093.7
GodHand Teruc192012-11-213.7
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-133.7
Full Contactc382010-04-033.7
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-093.6
DNA2c422013-01-183.6
XBladec422012-02-273.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-243.6
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-283.6
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-273.6
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-133.6
Neko Majinc72008-05-133.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-133.6
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-303.6
Vagabondc3042012-11-093.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-313.6
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-293.6
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-173.6
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-313.6
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.6
Akumetsuc1622010-08-183.6
Love Luckyc632011-02-023.6
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-043.5
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-213.5
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-173.5
Gamaranc1722013-01-143.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-033.5
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-293.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-233.5
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-113.5
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-023.5
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.5
School Rumblec3272010-08-313.5
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.5
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-123.5
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-083.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-073.5
Jack Frostc152012-05-183.5
Love Romac112012-05-223.5
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-273.5
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.5
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-023.5
Its Lovec352008-05-183.5
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-133.4
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-283.4
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-253.4
Fairy Cubec182008-05-133.4
Double Artsc232008-09-073.4
Replayc152008-05-133.4
Lovesickc82012-05-223.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-233.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-283.4
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-153.4
magician kim saraec2582013-02-263.4
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-063.4
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-183.4
Liar Gamec1692013-02-173.4
Suzukac1662010-08-313.4
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-223.4
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-133.4
Plutoc652009-04-083.4
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-073.4
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.4
Karinc582010-01-083.4
Jackalsc562012-01-033.4
Half Princec582012-11-103.4
Parasytec642008-05-183.4
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-043.4
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-013.3
Noritakac612010-08-303.3
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-163.3
Black Lagoonc812010-09-023.3
Veritasc812010-09-213.3
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-213.3
World Embryoc812012-12-283.3
Monsterc1622010-09-023.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-233.3
Kenjic2022011-02-163.3
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-173.3
Umishoc1302011-04-123.3
Nonononoc1422012-08-283.3
Soul Eaterc962012-02-153.3
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-293.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-283.3
Air Gearc3542012-04-303.3
Mrs Angelc42012-12-063.3
Love Stripc32008-05-133.3
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-123.3
Mononoke Himec142008-07-123.3
La Corda Doroc122008-07-223.3
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-033.3
Skyhighc102008-05-173.3
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.3
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.3
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-213.3
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-223.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-093.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-103.3
My Ballsc412010-08-283.3
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-163.3
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-093.3
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-283.3
Dragon Whoc342012-12-223.3
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-303.3
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.2
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-013.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-063.2
Danguc432010-08-283.2
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-143.2
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-213.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.2
Girls Saurusc172012-05-163.2
Lilim Kissc242008-05-133.2
Gonc242008-05-133.2
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.2
Star Warsc122008-12-053.2
Maburahoc132012-05-223.2
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-123.2
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-123.2
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-163.2
Nanakic162008-06-013.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-123.2
Legendzc42008-07-123.2
Kekkaishic3452011-04-193.2
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-163.2
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-203.2
Little Jumperc3202018-01-143.2
Initial Dc6462013-02-283.2
Worstc1162012-03-133.2
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.2
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.2
Sekireic1412013-02-153.2
Minami-kec1372012-08-093.2
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-133.2
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-233.2
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-303.2
Kandachimec822012-05-183.2
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-093.2
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-183.1
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-023.1
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-153.1
Katsuc1572010-09-023.1
Biomeatc1052010-09-023.1
Death Notec1102010-09-133.1
City Hunterc19992018-04-063.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.1
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.1
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.1
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.1
Funbari no Utac62008-07-193.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-123.1
21st Century Boysc162008-05-183.1
Katanac132011-05-063.1
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-133.1
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.1
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.1
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-253.1
Living Gamec122012-05-213.1
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-293.1
Need a girlc212011-04-023.1
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-173.1
Digimon Nextc252008-05-273.1
Superiorc272010-09-033.1
My Girlc272009-12-303.1
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-223.1
Kamichu!c192008-05-293.1
Dearc502011-12-233.1
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-283.1
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-223.1
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.1
Koi Kazec352010-08-283.1
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.0
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-293.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.0
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.0
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.0
Princess Luciac192012-03-143.0
Gyoc202011-04-223.0
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.0
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-153.0
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.0
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.0
Over Timec122008-07-123.0
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.0
Blue Ramunc122009-05-153.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-123.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.0
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.0
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.0
Ionc62008-05-133.0
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.0
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.0
Garoudenc1162009-12-293.0
Isc1432008-05-183.0
Devil Devilc1652008-06-013.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.0
Black Godc932012-10-143.0
Hellsingc952010-08-293.0
Defense Devilc1002011-07-293.0
Family Compoc822012-11-163.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-023.0
Riki-Ohc752009-07-263.0
666 Satanc762010-08-163.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-243.0
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.0
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.9
Hana to akumac582010-12-112.9
Sidoohc952012-03-162.9
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-242.9
GTOc2002010-08-292.9
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-102.9
MiXiM12c1292011-02-072.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-212.9
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-122.9
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-052.9
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-122.9
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-122.9
Kajikac122008-07-122.9
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-142.9
School Daysc122008-05-272.9
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-122.9
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-122.9
Alivec102013-01-182.9
Charisma Dollc102008-05-012.9
Psycho Busterc232011-06-142.9
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-232.9
Dr Slumpc252008-07-122.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-062.9
Densha Otokoc272013-01-182.9
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-122.9
Shina Darkc202012-05-292.9
Fire Candyc192009-04-082.9
Chunchuc162012-05-082.9
Lost Universec162012-05-212.9
Magical JxRc162012-05-232.9
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-282.9
No Brac312010-09-012.9
Bitter Virginc322008-11-072.8
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-062.8
Beauty Popc512008-12-272.8
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-242.8
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-042.8
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-012.8
Yougen No Chic172011-05-042.8
Inumimic192010-01-092.8
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-122.8
Baby Birthc212008-05-052.8
Parallelc202012-05-282.8
Planetesc262010-08-302.8
H2Oc282008-07-232.8
Full House Kissc252012-05-102.8
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-082.8
Emergingc222010-05-242.8
Kimi Shikac102008-07-122.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-122.8
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.8
Beautyc152010-06-232.8
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-162.8
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.8
Kanonc152011-11-072.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.8
Lucky Starc12008-07-122.8
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-262.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-192.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-232.8
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-082.8
Hana Kimic1502012-03-022.8
Love Collagec1192010-09-012.8
7 Seedsc1212013-01-292.8
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-292.8
Aikic952012-12-262.8
Historiec802013-02-272.8
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-162.8
Dragon Halfc662010-01-142.7
Franken Franc622012-05-142.7
Homunculusc752010-08-292.7
Ctrlc782009-10-282.7
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-022.7
Haru yo koic942010-08-312.7
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.7
Love Hinac1242010-09-102.7
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.7
Cristoc42013-01-182.7
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-222.7
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-182.7
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-282.7
Chevalierc32008-05-062.7
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-122.7
Dogsc72012-04-102.7
Koudelkac152008-07-122.7
Embalmingc102009-07-182.7
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-212.7
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-122.7
Bara no Mariac112011-09-172.7
Muddyc122008-05-132.7
Heatc232012-04-042.7
Dan Dohc242008-07-122.7
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-172.7
Samurai Babyc212008-06-012.7
Ardourc192012-02-222.7
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-062.7
Desire Climaxc492011-05-142.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-072.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-212.7
Immortal Regisc442009-03-032.7
Remnantc362012-01-282.7
Love Celebc372010-04-022.7
Basiliskc342008-05-172.7
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-182.7
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-222.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-292.6
Ikigamic332010-07-172.6
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-172.6
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-192.6
Angelc472010-08-302.6
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-122.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.6
Clannadc282010-06-202.6
Driftersc282012-05-092.6
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-052.6
Blazer Drivec262011-05-132.6
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-302.6
Teppuc102010-10-272.6
Chninkelc102008-07-122.6
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-282.6
Arcana Soulc132012-05-042.6
Dead Manc132008-07-122.6
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.6
Adventure Boysc72008-05-282.6
Luv Clinicc92010-08-282.6
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-292.6
King of Wolvesc82012-04-102.6
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-272.6
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-282.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.6
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.6
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-062.6
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-172.6
Gaba Kawac62008-05-132.6
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-142.6
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-302.6
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.6
Change Guyc3382011-07-222.6
Area no Kishic1122013-02-082.6
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-232.6
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.6
Black Catc1852010-08-312.6
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-052.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.6
Beach Starsc682010-10-282.5
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.5
Edenc1262010-08-292.5
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-062.5
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-292.5
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.5
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-232.5
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.5
Help!!c62008-05-272.5
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-112.5
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.5
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-282.5
Angel Warsc162008-07-122.5
A Girlsc152010-08-292.5
Bad Companyc102008-05-282.5
Da Capoc122008-05-282.5
Blue Heavenc242008-07-122.5
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-122.5
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-112.5
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-152.5
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-262.5
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-292.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-132.5
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.4
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.4
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-202.4
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-122.4
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-022.4
Punchc102008-07-222.4
Crimson Empirec62011-02-232.4
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.4
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-282.4
Crossing 25c62008-05-282.4
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-072.4
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-312.4
Shamoc2542010-08-302.4
Change 123c602011-01-102.4
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-282.3
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-272.3
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.3
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-122.3
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-122.3
Airc152008-05-292.3
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.3
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-122.3
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.3
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-212.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-182.3
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.3
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.3
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.3
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.3
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.2
Dollsc352010-06-192.2
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-152.2
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.2
B Reactionc182008-05-272.2
BB Projectc202011-08-082.2
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.2
Angel Dustc92008-05-052.2
Companionc32012-05-082.2
Amatsukic652012-04-092.2
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.1
13c22010-10-282.1
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.1
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.1
Baby Popc112008-05-272.1
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.1
Butterflyc372011-11-162.0
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.0
Abarac42008-07-121.9
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-231.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-301.8

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact