Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read top manga , best rated manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Bleach
Fairy Tail
Detective Conan
Noblesse
Gantz
Hunter X Hunter
Ares
Toriko
Inuyasha
Vinland Saga
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Dragonball
Futari Ecchi
Love Junkies
Silvery Crow
Virgin na Kankei
Id
The Breaker
Nozoki Ana
Until Death Do Us Part
Slam Dunk
Moe Kare
Mahou Sensei Negima
Saikano
Ouran High School Host Club
Naruto Ng
Gakuen Alice
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
One Piecec6982013-02-056.5
Narutoc6622017-05-136.2
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-275.7
Detective Conanc8442013-01-224.9
Bleachc5282013-02-274.9
Noblessec2722013-02-204.9
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-224.9
Gantzc3772013-02-154.7
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-164.2
Torikoc2242013-02-284.2
Aresc2072011-04-154.2
Inuyashac5582010-08-304.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-274.0
The Breakerc732010-10-103.9
Idc1732012-10-293.9
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-023.9
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-253.9
Dragonballc5202011-03-033.9
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-243.9
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-223.9
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-313.9
Silvery Crowc252009-04-253.9
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-153.9
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-053.8
Moe Karec342012-05-233.8
Level Ec172008-07-223.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-313.8
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-093.8
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-123.8
Yurekac2102012-05-033.8
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-013.8
Sketchbookc1012011-11-103.8
Red Riverc972010-11-123.8
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-223.8
RRRc1062012-03-193.8
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-163.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-263.8
Holylandc1822012-05-193.8
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-173.8
Beelzebubc1932013-02-223.8
Saikanoc722008-05-243.8
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-113.8
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-303.7
07 Ghostc922013-02-243.7
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-283.7
Skip Beatc1972013-02-023.7
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-303.7
Code Breakerc2092013-02-063.7
Psyrenc1462011-10-183.7
Tower of godc1322013-02-183.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-163.7
Mx0c992010-08-293.7
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-243.7
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-233.7
Upottec82010-05-313.7
GodHand Teruc192012-11-213.7
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-133.7
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-283.6
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-273.6
XBladec422012-02-273.6
Full Contactc382010-04-033.6
Neko Majinc72008-05-133.6
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-133.6
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-303.6
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-133.6
xxxHolicc2132011-02-113.6
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-313.6
Vagabondc3042012-11-093.6
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-293.6
H2c3382010-08-313.6
Claymorec1352013-02-043.6
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-293.6
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-173.6
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-313.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-243.6
Love Luckyc632011-02-023.6
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-243.5
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-143.5
Usagi Dropc582012-05-043.5
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-213.5
Akumetsuc1622010-08-183.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-233.5
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-113.5
Midori no Hibic852008-05-173.5
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-033.5
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-263.5
School Rumblec3272010-08-313.5
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-023.5
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-243.5
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-073.5
Jack Frostc152012-05-183.5
Love Romac112012-05-223.5
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-123.5
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-083.5
DNA2c422013-01-183.5
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-273.5
Its Lovec352008-05-183.5
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-083.5
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-023.5
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-093.5
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-253.4
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-283.4
Fairy Cubec182008-05-133.4
Double Artsc232008-09-073.4
Lovesickc82012-05-223.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-233.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-283.4
Replayc152008-05-133.4
magician kim saraec2582013-02-263.4
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-063.4
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-293.4
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-183.4
Liar Gamec1692013-02-173.4
Gamaranc1722013-01-143.4
Suzukac1662010-08-313.4
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-223.4
Black Lagoonc812010-09-023.4
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-133.4
Karinc582010-01-083.4
Half Princec582012-11-103.4
Jackalsc562012-01-033.4
Plutoc652009-04-083.4
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-073.4
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-273.4
Parasytec642008-05-183.4
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-043.4
Noritakac612010-08-303.3
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-013.3
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-093.3
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-163.3
World Embryoc812012-12-283.3
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-233.3
Veritasc812010-09-213.3
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-213.3
Kenjic2022011-02-163.3
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-173.3
Umishoc1302011-04-123.3
Nonononoc1422012-08-283.3
Monsterc1622010-09-023.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-233.3
Soul Eaterc962012-02-153.3
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-153.3
Air Gearc3542012-04-303.3
Mononoke Himec142008-07-123.3
Skyhighc102008-05-173.3
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-033.3
La Corda Doroc122008-07-223.3
Mrs Angelc42012-12-063.3
Love Stripc32008-05-133.3
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-123.3
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-263.3
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.3
Switch Girlc422012-12-103.3
My Ballsc412010-08-283.3
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-163.3
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-213.3
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-223.3
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-093.3
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-133.3
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-303.3
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-283.3
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.2
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-013.2
Dragon Whoc342012-12-223.2
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-143.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-063.2
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-213.2
Danguc432010-08-283.2
Mel Kanoc192010-07-313.2
Girls Saurusc172012-05-163.2
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-233.2
Lilim Kissc242008-05-133.2
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-123.2
Legendzc42008-07-123.2
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-163.2
Nanakic162008-06-013.2
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-123.2
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-123.2
Star Warsc122008-12-053.2
Maburahoc132012-05-223.2
Kekkaishic3452011-04-193.2
Little Jumperc3202018-01-143.2
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-133.2
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-203.2
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-283.2
Sailor Moonc5122018-01-163.2
Initial Dc6462013-02-283.2
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-293.2
Death Notec1102010-09-133.2
Worstc1162012-03-133.2
Minami-kec1372012-08-093.2
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.2
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.2
Sekireic1412013-02-153.2
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-303.2
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-093.2
Kandachimec822012-05-183.2
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-153.1
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-023.1
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-023.1
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-223.1
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-183.1
Katsuc1572010-09-023.1
City Hunterc19992018-04-063.1
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.1
Katanac132011-05-063.1
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-293.1
Living Gamec122012-05-213.1
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-133.1
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.1
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-123.1
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-253.1
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-243.1
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.1
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-233.1
Funbari no Utac62008-07-193.1
Love Catalogc82008-07-123.1
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.1
Digimon Nextc252008-05-273.1
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-303.1
Superiorc272010-09-033.1
My Girlc272009-12-303.1
Gonc242008-05-133.1
Need a girlc212011-04-023.1
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-173.1
21st Century Boysc162008-05-183.1
Kamichu!c192008-05-293.1
Dearc502011-12-233.1
Koi Kazec352010-08-283.1
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.1
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.0
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.0
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.0
Princess Luciac192012-03-143.0
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.0
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-123.0
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-223.0
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.0
Emergingc222010-05-243.0
Samurai Usagic242012-02-153.0
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.0
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-303.0
Densha Otokoc272013-01-183.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-123.0
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.0
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.0
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.0
Ionc62008-05-133.0
Alivec102013-01-183.0
Over Timec122008-07-123.0
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.0
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-313.0
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-213.0
Devil Devilc1652008-06-013.0
Isc1432008-05-183.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.0
Biomeatc1052010-09-023.0
Hellsingc952010-08-293.0
Defense Devilc1002011-07-293.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-243.0
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-283.0
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-013.0
Riki-Ohc752009-07-263.0
Family Compoc822012-11-163.0
Aikic952012-12-262.9
Sidoohc952012-03-162.9
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-242.9
Black Godc932012-10-142.9
666 Satanc762010-08-162.9
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.9
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-102.9
MiXiM12c1292011-02-072.9
Garoudenc1162009-12-292.9
GTOc2002010-08-292.9
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-292.9
Kajikac122008-07-122.9
Blue Ramunc122009-05-152.9
School Daysc122008-05-272.9
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-142.9
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-122.9
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-052.9
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-122.9
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-122.9
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-232.9
Dan Dohc242008-07-122.9
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-062.9
Psycho Busterc232011-06-142.9
Baby Birthc212008-05-052.9
Chunchuc162012-05-082.9
Lost Universec162012-05-212.9
Magical JxRc162012-05-232.9
Shina Darkc202012-05-292.9
Gyoc202011-04-222.9
Ardourc192012-02-222.9
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-282.9
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-292.9
No Brac312010-09-012.9
Bitter Virginc322008-11-072.8
H2Oc282008-07-232.8
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-062.8
Fire Candyc192009-04-082.8
Inumimic192010-01-092.8
Parallelc202012-05-282.8
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-012.8
Yougen No Chic172011-05-042.8
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-122.8
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-082.8
Heatc232012-04-042.8
Dr Slumpc252008-07-122.8
Planetesc262010-08-302.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-112.8
Lucky Starc12008-07-122.8
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-192.8
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-232.8
Chevalierc32008-05-062.8
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-222.8
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-262.8
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-122.8
Bara no Mariac112011-09-172.8
Charisma Dollc102008-05-012.8
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-122.8
Kimi Shikac102008-07-122.8
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.8
Beautyc152010-06-232.8
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-162.8
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.8
Kanonc152011-11-072.8
Hana Kimic1502012-03-022.8
Love Collagec1192010-09-012.8
7 Seedsc1212013-01-292.8
Hana to akumac582010-12-112.8
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-162.8
Beauty Popc512008-12-272.8
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-242.8
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-042.8
Historiec802013-02-272.8
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-082.8
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.7
Ctrlc782009-10-282.7
Homunculusc752010-08-292.7
Dragon Halfc662010-01-142.7
Love Hinac1242010-09-102.7
Gokusenc1562010-06-072.7
Koudelkac152008-07-122.7
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-282.7
Muddyc122008-05-132.7
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-212.7
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-122.7
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-062.7
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-182.7
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-282.7
Dogsc72012-04-102.7
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-122.7
Full House Kissc252012-05-102.7
Samurai Babyc212008-06-012.7
Desire Climaxc492011-05-142.7
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-212.7
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-072.7
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-112.7
Immortal Regisc442009-03-032.7
Remnantc362012-01-282.7
Love Celebc372010-04-022.7
Basiliskc342008-05-172.7
Ikigamic332010-07-172.6
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-172.6
Driftersc282012-05-092.6
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-182.6
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-222.6
Caravan Kidc302010-08-292.6
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-172.6
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-192.6
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-052.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.6
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-062.6
Luv Clinicc92010-08-282.6
Adventure Boysc72008-05-282.6
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.6
King of Wolvesc82012-04-102.6
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.6
Cristoc42013-01-182.6
Gaba Kawac62008-05-132.6
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-302.6
Embalmingc102009-07-182.6
Teppuc102010-10-272.6
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-282.6
Chninkelc102008-07-122.6
Dead Manc132008-07-122.6
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.6
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.6
Edenc1262010-08-292.6
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-022.6
Area no Kishic1122013-02-082.6
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-232.6
Franken Franc622012-05-142.6
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-052.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-062.6
Haru yo koic942010-08-312.6
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-262.6
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-292.6
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-072.6
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-062.5
Change Guyc3382011-07-222.5
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-302.5
Omamori Himaric612012-12-122.5
Beach Starsc682010-10-282.5
Black Catc1852010-08-312.5
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-232.5
Arcana Soulc132012-05-042.5
Let s lagoonc152012-05-212.5
A Girlsc152010-08-292.5
Bad Companyc102008-05-282.5
Da Capoc122008-05-282.5
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-142.5
Good Fatherc52012-04-102.5
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-172.5
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-272.5
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-122.5
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-282.5
Help!!c62008-05-272.5
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-292.5
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-122.5
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-122.5
Blazer Drivec262011-05-132.5
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-152.5
Angelc472010-08-302.5
Clannadc282010-06-202.5
Billion Girlc352011-05-132.5
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-292.4
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-262.4
Blue Heavenc242008-07-122.4
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.4
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-202.4
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.4
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-232.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-272.4
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-022.4
Punchc102008-07-222.4
Angel Warsc162008-07-122.4
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-112.4
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-122.4
Change 123c602011-01-102.4
Shamoc2542010-08-302.4
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-312.3
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.3
Amatsukic652012-04-092.3
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.3
Crossing 25c62008-05-282.3
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.3
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.3
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-282.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-122.3
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-122.3
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.3
Crimson Empirec62011-02-232.3
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-122.3
Ane Dokic262010-09-062.3
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.3
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-212.3
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.3
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-152.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-182.3
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.3
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.3
Ai-Renc432010-08-292.2
B Reactionc182008-05-272.2
Angel Dustc92008-05-052.2
Companionc32012-05-082.2
13c22010-10-282.2
Airc152008-05-292.2
Baby Popc112008-05-272.2
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.2
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.2
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-282.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.1
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.1
BB Projectc202011-08-082.1
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.1
Dollsc352010-06-192.1
Butterflyc372011-11-162.0
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.0
Abarac42008-07-121.9
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-231.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-301.8

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Coffee Machine for Cafe in Malaysia . Italian Coffee Bean Supplier Malaysia
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact