Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: large collection/mirror of manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
The Bride of the Water God
Noblesse
Bleach
Detective Conan
Toriko
Nozoki Ana
Chouchou Kumo
Yureka
Fairy Tail
Real Fake Princess
Hunter X Hunter
GodHand Teru
Ares
07 Ghost
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Black Lagoon
Gantz
Inuyasha
Claymore
Vinland Saga
Dogashi Kaden
Id
Undead terashima masashi
Upotte
Love Lucky
Hakoiri Devil Princess
Moe Kare
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Remnantc362012-01-284.9
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.1
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.3
13c22010-10-283.4
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.1
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.0
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.7
666 Satanc762010-08-165.0
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.6
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.4
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.5
A Girlsc152010-08-294.4
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.0
Abarac42008-07-123.3
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.4
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.5
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.2
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.2
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.8
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.0
Aikic952012-12-264.7
Airc152008-05-294.0
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.3
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.0
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.0
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.7
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.8
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.2
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.4
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.6
Alivec102013-01-184.7
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.0
Amatsukic652012-04-093.9
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.4
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.0
Ane Dokic262010-09-064.0
Angelc472010-08-304.4
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.9
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.5
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.3
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.0
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.4
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.2
Ardourc192012-02-224.7
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.3
Aresc2072011-04-156.1
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.1
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.6
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.7
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.9
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.4
B Reactionc182008-05-273.8
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.9
Baby Popc112008-05-273.6
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.2
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.1
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.6
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.7
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.1
Basiliskc342008-05-174.6
BB Projectc202011-08-084.0
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.5
Beautyc152010-06-235.0
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.1
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.7
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.8
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-125.0
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.2
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.2
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.6
Black Catc1852010-08-314.4
Black Godc932012-10-145.4
Black Lagoonc812010-09-026.1
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.7
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.3
Bleachc5282013-02-276.5
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.3
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.8
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.4
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.3
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.0
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.6
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.4
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.2
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.3
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.4
Butterflyc372011-11-163.8
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.3
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.4
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.0
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.9
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.7
Change 123c602011-01-104.0
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.6
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.2
Chevalierc32008-05-064.4
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.4
Chninkelc102008-07-124.5
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.3
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.6
Chunchuc162012-05-085.1
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.3
Clannadc282010-06-204.7
Claymorec1352013-02-046.0
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Companionc32012-05-083.8
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.4
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.2
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.3
Cristoc42013-01-185.2
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.4
Ctrlc782009-10-284.8
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.9
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.0
Da Capoc122008-05-284.5
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.6
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.6
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.7
Danguc432010-08-285.5
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.4
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.8
Dead Manc132008-07-124.9
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.0
Dearc502011-12-235.2
Death Notec1102010-09-135.1
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.1
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.6
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.5
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.3
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.4
DNA2c422013-01-185.6
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.0
Dogsc72012-04-104.6
Dollsc352010-06-193.9
Double Artsc232008-09-075.8
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.9
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.1
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.5
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.6
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Driftersc282012-05-094.4
Edenc1262010-08-294.3
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.5
Embalmingc102009-07-184.6
Emergingc222010-05-244.7
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.3
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Family Compoc822012-11-165.2
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.6
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.8
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.5
Franken Franc622012-05-144.3
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.4
Full Contactc382010-04-035.3
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.5
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.2
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.6
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.1
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.5
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.7
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.9
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.3
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.1
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.7
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.1
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.6
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.4
Gantzc3772013-02-156.0
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.8
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.4
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.8
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.1
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.1
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.3
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.3
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.3
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.7
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.1
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
H2c3382010-08-315.8
H2Oc282008-07-234.4
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.9
Half Princec582012-11-105.5
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.5
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.1
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.6
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.2
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.2
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.3
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.5
Heatc232012-04-044.4
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.6
Hellsingc952010-08-294.9
Help!!c62008-05-274.2
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.4
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.2
Historiec802013-02-274.3
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.9
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.5
Holylandc1822012-05-195.8
Homunculusc752010-08-294.3
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.2
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.2
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.3
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.9
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.0
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.1
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.6
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.4
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.2
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Ikigamic332010-07-174.6
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.0
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.0
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.6
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.8
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.5
Inumimic192010-01-094.9
Inuyashac5582010-08-306.0
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.8
Isc1432008-05-184.6
Its Lovec352008-05-185.5
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.7
Jackalsc562012-01-035.2
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.2
Kajikac122008-07-125.0
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.5
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.2
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.2
Kandachimec822012-05-185.2
Kanonc152011-11-074.5
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.7
Karinc582010-01-085.2
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
Katsuc1572010-09-025.2
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.7
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.0
Kenjic2022011-02-165.2
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.4
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.5
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.0
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.3
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.9
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.4
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.0
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.1
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.6
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.2
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.8
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.1
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.6
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.2
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.0
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.9
Koudelkac152008-07-124.3
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.3
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.3
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.6
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.4
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.5
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-215.1
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.7
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.8
Legendzc42008-07-125.3
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.3
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.1
Level Ec172008-07-225.9
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.2
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.1
Living Gamec122012-05-214.8
Lost Universec162012-05-214.8
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.1
Love Celebc372010-04-024.2
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.5
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.1
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.9
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.0
Love Romac112012-05-225.7
Love Stripc32008-05-135.6
Lovesickc82012-05-225.6
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.3
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.9
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.3
Maburahoc132012-05-225.2
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.9
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.7
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.0
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.9
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.6
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.2
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.6
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.2
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.7
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.1
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.3
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.7
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.5
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.7
Moe Karec342012-05-235.9
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.4
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.6
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.4
Monsterc1622010-09-025.2
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.5
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.9
Muddyc122008-05-134.3
Mx0c992010-08-295.7
My Ballsc412010-08-285.0
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.5
My Girlc272009-12-304.8
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.8
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.5
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.1
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.5
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.2
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.4
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Nanakic162008-06-015.2
Narutoc6622017-05-136.8
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.9
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.8
Need a girlc212011-04-024.8
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.7
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.5
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.5
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
No Brac312010-09-014.3
Noblessec2722013-02-206.6
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.2
Noritakac612010-08-305.2
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.6
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.6
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.5
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.9
One Piecec6982013-02-057.6
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.2
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.2
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.9
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.1
Over Timec122008-07-125.0
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.4
Parallelc202012-05-284.4
Parasytec642008-05-184.7
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.5
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.7
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.5
Planetesc262010-08-304.6
Plutoc652009-04-085.1
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.1
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.2
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.0
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.8
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.7
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.6
Punchc102008-07-224.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.2
Red Riverc972010-11-125.9
Remnantc362012-01-284.9
Replayc152008-05-135.1
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.6
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.9
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.4
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.4
RRRc1062012-03-195.8
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.2
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Saikanoc722008-05-245.8
Sailor Moonc522011-05-195.0
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.2
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.6
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.7
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.3
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.7
School Daysc122008-05-274.4
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.2
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.5
Sekireic1412013-02-154.8
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.5
Shamoc2542010-08-303.6
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.6
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.4
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.1
Sidoohc952012-03-164.6
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.6
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.7
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
Skyhighc102008-05-175.2
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.7
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.5
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.4
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.5
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.6
Superiorc272010-09-034.6
Suzukac1662010-08-315.0
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.1
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.4
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.5
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.2
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
Teppuc102010-10-274.2
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.3
The Breakerc732010-10-105.8
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.8
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.3
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.4
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.5
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.6
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.9
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Torikoc2242013-02-286.5
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.8
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.9
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.8
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.0
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.8
Upottec82010-05-316.0
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.9
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.3
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.8
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.2
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.9
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.0
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.9
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.5
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.6
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.4
World Embryoc812012-12-284.6
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.0
Worstc1162012-03-135.1
XBladec422012-02-275.6
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.8
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.0
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.3
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.8
Yurekac2102012-05-036.3
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.6
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.4
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.6
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.5
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.7

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact