Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  

WAP Link: Read new manga , latest and newest manga Sitemap: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 Aliases

Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Noblesse
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Bleach
Ares
GodHand Teru
Toriko
Gantz
Fairy Tail
Chouchou Kumo
Nozoki Ana
Claymore
Red River
Real Fake Princess
Ouran High School Host Club
Love Junkies
Hunter X Hunter
Mahou Sensei Negima
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi
Id
RRR
Code Breaker
Sun-Ken Rock
Magi - Labyrinth of Magic
Eyeshield 21
Beelzebub
Mrs Angel
Love Lucky
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
Latest Updated Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.7
Torikoc2242013-02-286.3
Historiec802013-02-273.4
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Vinland Sagac912013-02-275.6
Bleachc5282013-02-276.4
Narutoc6222013-02-276.9
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.8
magician kim saraec2582013-02-264.8
City Hunterc1192013-02-254.0
07 Ghostc922013-02-245.2
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.9
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.7
Noblessec2722013-02-206.9
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.5
Liar Gamec1692013-02-174.7
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-164.5
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.8
Sekireic1412013-02-154.4
Gantzc3772013-02-156.2
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.2
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-114.8
Little Jumperc182013-02-114.3
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.0
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-053.1
One Piecec6982013-02-057.8
Claymorec1352013-02-046.1
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.5
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.1
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.6
7 Seedsc1212013-01-293.8
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-293.6
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-284.6
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-264.2
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-244.7
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.6
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.1
DNA2c422013-01-185.2
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-182.6
Densha Otokoc272013-01-184.7
Cristoc42013-01-184.1
Alivec102013-01-184.6
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-175.6
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.0
Gamaranc1722013-01-144.1
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-103.6
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-024.6
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-305.2
World Embryoc812012-12-283.7
Aikic952012-12-264.0
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.2
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-224.8
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.2
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.0
Switch Girlc422012-12-104.6
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.7
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.1
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.3
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.3
Family Compoc822012-11-164.3
Half Princec582012-11-105.1
Vagabondc3042012-11-094.7
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.1
Zetmanc1832012-11-073.6
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.6
Idc1732012-10-295.9
Black Godc932012-10-144.3
Nonononoc1422012-08-284.8
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-094.3
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.4
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-292.9
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.3
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.5
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-313.4
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-302.8
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-304.7
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-304.4
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.2
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-294.3
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.0
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-284.7
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-283.4
Parallelc202012-05-283.5
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-254.8
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.5
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-244.2
Moe Karec342012-05-235.6
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-233.0
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.1
Magical JxRc162012-05-233.7
Maburahoc132012-05-224.8
Lovesickc82012-05-224.8
Love Romac112012-05-225.0
Lost Universec162012-05-214.3
Living Gamec122012-05-214.7
Let s lagoonc152012-05-213.0
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-214.1
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-213.4
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-213.8
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-213.8
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-193.1
Holylandc1822012-05-194.7
Kandachimec822012-05-184.4
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-182.2
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.4
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-173.6
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-172.7
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-163.6
Girls Saurusc172012-05-164.8
Franken Franc622012-05-143.5
Full House Kissc252012-05-103.9
Driftersc282012-05-093.6
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-095.5
Companionc32012-05-082.5
Chunchuc162012-05-084.4
Cat Streetc362012-05-082.9
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-053.7
Arcana Soulc132012-05-043.6
Usagi Dropc582012-05-044.5
Yurekac2102012-05-035.4
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.5
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.6
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-202.8
Good Fatherc52012-04-103.4
Dogsc72012-04-103.3
King of Wolvesc82012-04-103.1
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.3
Amatsukic652012-04-092.9
Heatc232012-04-043.8
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-043.7
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.2
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-224.7
RRRc1062012-03-195.9
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-165.9
Sidoohc952012-03-164.0
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-154.2
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-153.3
Princess Luciac192012-03-144.5
Worstc1162012-03-133.5
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.9
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.2
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.2
Hana Kimic1502012-03-023.8
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.6
XBladec422012-02-274.8
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-274.2
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-233.9
Ardourc192012-02-224.4
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-173.7
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.5
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-153.8
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.1
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-284.7
Remnantc362012-01-283.8
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-226.0
Jackalsc562012-01-034.5
Dearc502011-12-234.5
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-224.7
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-303.1
Immortal Rainc662011-11-244.1
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-213.9
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-214.6
Butterflyc372011-11-162.5
Sketchbookc1012011-11-104.9
Kanonc152011-11-073.0
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-063.7
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-034.9
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.2
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-293.7
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-264.1
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.4
Bara no Mariac112011-09-173.8
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-134.5
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.0
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-144.9
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-113.3
BB Projectc202011-08-082.5
Defense Devilc1002011-07-294.7
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.3
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.0
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-263.0
Psycho Busterc232011-06-143.4
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-223.1
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-203.7
Sailor Moonc522011-05-193.6
Desire Climaxc492011-05-143.6
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-144.1
Billion Girlc352011-05-133.5
Blazer Drivec262011-05-133.8
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-083.3
Katanac132011-05-063.9
Yougen No Chic172011-05-043.1
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.0
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-263.6
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.5
Gyoc202011-04-224.6
Kekkaishic3452011-04-194.3
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.2
Aresc2072011-04-156.4
Umishoc1302011-04-124.5
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-073.1
Need a girlc212011-04-024.3
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-164.2
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.2
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-074.4
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.4
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-013.7
Crimson Empirec62011-02-233.3
Kenjic2022011-02-164.4
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.0
xxxHolicc2132011-02-114.1
MiXiM12c1292011-02-073.6
Love Luckyc632011-02-025.7
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.4
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-234.0
Change 123c602011-01-103.1
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-292.4
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-283.5
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-284.9
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.3
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.2
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-063.6
Red Riverc972010-11-126.1
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-094.0
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-064.5
Ga-Reic532010-10-312.7
13c22010-10-282.3
Beach Starsc682010-10-283.6
Teppuc102010-10-273.1
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-224.8
The Breakerc732010-10-105.6
Yuutai Novac192010-10-063.6
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.1
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-023.3
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-294.8
Veritasc812010-09-214.0
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-163.8
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.5
Death Notec1102010-09-135.0
Love Hinac1242010-09-103.2
Ane Dokic262010-09-063.0
Superiorc272010-09-033.4
Black Lagoonc812010-09-024.8
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-023.8
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-024.5
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.0
Monsterc1622010-09-025.4
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Katsuc1572010-09-024.5
Love Collagec1192010-09-013.5
No Brac312010-09-013.7
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.4
Black Catc1852010-08-313.6
Suzukac1662010-08-315.1
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-313.6
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.1
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-314.1
H2c3382010-08-315.0
Haru yo koic942010-08-313.8
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-313.3
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.6
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-302.9
Shamoc2542010-08-302.4
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.5
Noritakac612010-08-304.7
Angelc472010-08-303.3
Planetesc262010-08-303.6
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-305.0
Edenc1262010-08-293.0
Caravan Kidc302010-08-293.3
Mx0c992010-08-295.6
Ai-Renc432010-08-293.0
Homunculusc752010-08-293.0
A Girlsc152010-08-293.6
King of Hellc1322010-08-293.9
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-293.5
Hellsingc952010-08-293.8
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-293.3
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-293.6
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-292.8
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-294.4
GTOc2002010-08-293.8
Koi Kazec352010-08-284.0
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.0
Danguc432010-08-284.9
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.1
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.3
Luv Clinicc92010-08-283.2
Hot Milkc192010-08-282.7
My Ballsc412010-08-285.6
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.3
666 Satanc762010-08-165.0
Mel Kanoc192010-07-314.2
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.1
Ikigamic332010-07-172.8
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-113.1
Beautyc152010-06-234.0
Clannadc282010-06-203.1
Dollsc352010-06-192.5
Gokusenc1562010-06-073.0
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-064.4
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-053.9
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-014.3
Upottec82010-05-315.4
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.0
Emergingc222010-05-244.8
Full Contactc382010-04-034.9
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-023.7
Love Celebc372010-04-022.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-213.8
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-263.5
Dragon Halfc662010-01-143.2
Inumimic192010-01-094.2
Karinc582010-01-084.7
My Girlc272009-12-304.0
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.1
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.3
Ctrlc782009-10-284.4
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-084.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-313.7
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.4
Embalmingc102009-07-183.8
Blue Ramunc122009-05-154.8
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-074.7
Silvery Crowc252009-04-254.2
Plutoc652009-04-084.5
Fire Candyc192009-04-083.8
Immortal Regisc442009-03-033.8
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-173.8
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-053.8
Beauty Popc512008-12-274.6
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-213.5
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-113.2
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-084.8
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.0
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-063.4
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.3
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-073.9
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-064.7
Tsukihimec482008-09-282.3
Double Artsc232008-09-075.1
Happy Worldc722008-08-063.1
Rocket Princessc312008-07-233.7
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-233.8
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.2
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-232.2
H2Oc282008-07-233.5
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-233.3
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.1
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-233.2
La Corda Doroc122008-07-224.2
Level Ec172008-07-224.6
Punchc102008-07-223.0
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-222.5
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.0
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-193.5
Funbari no Utac62008-07-194.6
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-182.3
Dead Manc132008-07-123.7
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-124.5
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-124.0
Mononoke Himec142008-07-124.5
Kajikac122008-07-124.4
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-123.3
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-123.8
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-124.5
Meine Liebec12008-07-123.8
Koucha Oujic92008-07-123.9
Over Timec122008-07-124.4
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.0
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.0
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-122.5
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-124.7
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-122.6
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.4
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-122.8
Dan Dohc242008-07-123.6
Chninkelc102008-07-123.8
Koudelkac152008-07-123.5
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-123.7
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-122.5
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-123.8
Legendzc42008-07-124.3
Blue Heavenc242008-07-123.3
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-123.7
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-123.0
Lucky Starc12008-07-123.2
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-123.7
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-122.0
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-123.3
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-123.0
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-123.3
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-124.8
Kimi Shikac102008-07-123.7
Love Catalogc82008-07-124.6
Abarac42008-07-121.4
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.1
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-123.7
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-123.3
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Ikkyuc82008-07-122.8
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.1
Angel Warsc162008-07-123.6
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.0
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-123.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-123.1
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-243.6
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.0
Samurai Babyc212008-06-013.4
Nanakic162008-06-013.7
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-294.8
Kamichu!c192008-05-294.5
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-294.2
Airc152008-05-292.7
Bad Companyc102008-05-283.6
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-283.7
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.1
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-283.2
Da Capoc122008-05-283.2
Crossing 25c62008-05-283.0
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-283.6
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-282.6
Adventure Boysc72008-05-283.5
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-273.6
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-273.5
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.3
School Daysc122008-05-273.3
Help!!c62008-05-273.2
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-272.5
Digimon Nextc252008-05-274.2
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-272.9
B Reactionc182008-05-273.1
Baby Popc112008-05-272.8
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.0
Saikanoc722008-05-244.6
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-234.8
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-234.5
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-233.8
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-224.7
Parasytec642008-05-184.9
Isc1432008-05-183.7
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-182.8
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.1
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-184.2
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.7
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-183.3
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-183.6
Its Lovec352008-05-185.1
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-183.6
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-172.8
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-173.7
Skyhighc102008-05-174.2
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.2
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.1
Basiliskc342008-05-174.4
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-143.8
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.1
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-133.6
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-134.3
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.0
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-132.7
Muddyc122008-05-133.7
Gonc242008-05-134.6
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.0
Ionc62008-05-134.3
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Love Stripc32008-05-135.4
Lilim Kissc242008-05-134.8
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.4
Gaba Kawac62008-05-133.5
Replayc152008-05-134.5
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.6
Chevalierc32008-05-063.5
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.2
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.0
Charisma Dollc102008-05-014.6

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Board Games Cafe Malaysia . Sewing Classes & Workshop Malaysia . Hobby N Coffee Cafe Kuala Lumpur , KL . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact