Thanks for your support, however Gamestotal.com has stopped offering this comic / manga service.  


Popular Manga
One Piece
Naruto
Toriko
Detective Conan
The Bride of the Water God
Noblesse
Bleach
Nozoki Ana
Chouchou Kumo
Yureka
Fairy Tail
Real Fake Princess
Hunter X Hunter
GodHand Teru
Ares
07 Ghost
Ouran High School Host Club
Gakuen Alice
Black Lagoon
Gantz
Claymore
Vinland Saga
Dogashi Kaden
Id
Undead terashima masashi
Upotte
Love Lucky
Inuyasha
Hakoiri Devil Princess
Moe Kare
 Manga List  Latest  Top Rate  Popular  Forum  Games 
 Log in / create account 
List of Manga





Title
LastUploaded
Type  ? 
Detective Conanc8442013-01-226.6
One Piecec6982013-02-057.6
Initial Dc6462013-02-284.8
Narutoc6222013-02-276.8
Inuyashac5582010-08-305.9
Ghost Sweeper Mikamic5362010-03-214.8
3x3 Eyesc5292010-08-304.7
Bleachc5282013-02-276.5
Dragonballc5202011-03-035.6
Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichic5112013-02-245.9
Katekyo Hitman Rebornc4092012-11-084.3
Hayate the Combat Butlerc3932013-01-285.3
The Ravages of Timec3852013-01-245.3
Prince of Tennisc3792010-08-304.1
Gantzc3772013-02-156.0
Kyou Kara Ore Wac3662011-06-264.3
Urusei Yatsurac3662010-08-314.9
Mahou Sensei Negimac3552012-03-125.9
Air Gearc3542012-04-305.3
Kekkaishic3452011-04-195.0
Futari Ecchic3422013-01-315.7
Hunter X Hunterc3402012-03-166.1
Change Guyc3382011-07-224.6
H2c3382010-08-315.8
Zettai Karen Childrenc3352013-01-265.6
Eyeshield 21c3332010-08-295.7
Flame of Reccac3302012-03-155.5
School Rumblec3272010-08-315.2
Konjiki no Gashc3232010-08-315.0
Fairy Tailc3202013-02-226.2
Ushio and Torac3122011-05-025.8
Vagabondc3042012-11-095.2
B Gata H Keic3002011-11-064.4
Hareluya II Boyc2952011-04-074.2
Ah my goddessc2932013-01-294.2
Slam Dunkc2782012-03-015.5
Noblessec2722013-02-206.6
magician kim saraec2582013-02-265.0
Rurouni Kenshinc2572010-08-315.6
Shamoc2542010-08-303.6
20th Century Boysc2492010-08-314.1
Love Junkiesc2262012-01-225.9
Torikoc2242013-02-286.7
The World God Only Knowsc2202013-02-245.3
d.Gray-Manc2182012-12-304.0
Kimi no Iru Machic2162013-02-134.6
xxxHolicc2132011-02-115.8
Yurekac2102012-05-036.3
Code Breakerc2092013-02-065.8
Aresc2072011-04-156.1
Nurarihyon no Magoc2062012-06-174.6
Kenjic2022011-02-165.2
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuroc2022010-08-315.6
GTOc2002010-08-294.4
Skip Beatc1972013-02-024.4
Beelzebubc1932013-02-225.7
Cage of Edenc1852013-01-205.5
Black Catc1852010-08-314.4
Yankee-kun to Megane-chanc1842012-11-305.8
Zetmanc1832012-11-074.8
Holylandc1822012-05-195.8
Magi - Labyrinth of Magicc1752013-02-265.9
Idc1732012-10-296.0
Gamaranc1722013-01-145.4
Liar Gamec1692013-02-175.1
Gakuen Alicec1692013-01-176.1
Ichigo 100c1672008-05-225.6
Suzukac1662010-08-315.0
Devil Devilc1652008-06-015.3
Akumetsuc1622010-08-185.4
To LOVE ruc1622010-08-293.9
Monsterc1622010-09-025.2
Blade of the Immortalc1592010-08-294.7
Katsuc1572010-09-025.2
Gokusenc1562010-06-074.3
Kimagure Orange Roadc1562008-05-235.4
Hana Kimic1502012-03-024.5
Psyrenc1462011-10-185.6
Isc1432008-05-184.6
Nonononoc1422012-08-285.2
Sekireic1412013-02-154.8
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikouc1412008-05-185.7
Until Death Do Us Partc1402013-01-025.8
Minami-kec1372012-08-095.4
Fruits Basketc1362008-05-295.4
Claymorec1352013-02-046.0
Tower of godc1322013-02-185.9
King of Hellc1322010-08-295.4
Video Girl AIc1312010-09-024.9
Umishoc1302011-04-125.2
MiXiM12c1292011-02-074.7
Nagasarete Airantouc1272013-01-104.5
Edenc1262010-08-294.3
Love Hinac1242010-09-104.1
Psychometrer Eijic1222012-11-175.7
7 Seedsc1212013-01-294.6
Love Collagec1192010-09-014.5
City Hunterc1192013-02-255.3
The Bride of the Water Godc1192013-02-276.6
Sun-Ken Rockc1172013-02-165.6
Worstc1162012-03-135.1
Garoudenc1162009-12-294.8
Captain Tsubasac1142008-05-234.3
Area no Kishic1122013-02-084.3
Tokyo Crazy Paradisec1112008-10-065.2
Piano no Moric1112013-01-165.5
Ubel Blattc1102013-02-115.2
Death Notec1102010-09-135.1
Nij Iro Togarashic1092008-05-235.5
Full Metal Alchemistc1092010-09-295.2
Elfen Liedc1072010-08-295.5
RRRc1062012-03-195.8
Toshiue no Hitoc1062012-03-225.8
Biomeatc1052010-09-025.1
Ryuurodenc1022012-08-035.5
Sketchbookc1012011-11-105.7
He Is My Masterc1012010-04-024.5
Nozoki Anac1002012-12-256.4
Defense Devilc1002011-07-295.1
Mx0c992010-08-295.7
Red Riverc972010-11-125.9
Soul Eaterc962012-02-154.6
Hellsingc952010-08-294.9
Sidoohc952012-03-164.6
Aikic952012-12-264.7
Haru yo koic942010-08-314.5
Black Godc932012-10-145.4
GTO - Shounan Junai Gumic922010-07-244.7
07 Ghostc922013-02-246.1
Vinland Sagac912013-02-276.0
Lucu Lucuc902010-09-024.9
Momoiro Sabbathc872011-09-135.4
Crazy Girl Shin Biac852011-02-155.4
Ouran High School Host Clubc852011-09-116.1
Midori no Hibic852008-05-175.3
Nana to Kaoruc842013-02-165.0
Ahiru no Sorac832012-04-305.8
Kandachimec822012-05-185.2
Family Compoc822012-11-165.2
Alive - The Final Evolutionc822010-12-284.0
Eternal Sabbathc822010-09-025.0
Veritasc812010-09-215.4
Black Lagoonc812010-09-026.1
Kodomo No Jikanc812012-03-234.8
World Embryoc812012-12-284.6
Historiec802013-02-274.3
Ctrlc782009-10-284.8
Yuria 100 shikic782011-11-215.6
Team Medical Dragonc772012-05-305.0
666 Satanc762010-08-165.0
Riki-Ohc752009-07-264.6
Homunculusc752010-08-294.2
Mysterious Girlfriend Xc742013-02-054.1
GTO - Shonan 14 daysc742012-08-095.3
The Breakerc732010-10-105.8
Happy Worldc722008-08-064.5
Saikanoc722008-05-245.8
Shin Angyo Onshic712008-05-184.6
Pandora Heartsc692012-02-275.4
Beach Starsc682010-10-284.5
Immortal Rainc662011-11-245.0
Dragon Halfc662010-01-144.5
Momoiro Sangoc652012-05-245.6
Wakusei No Samidarec652011-03-075.6
Plutoc652009-04-085.1
Amatsukic652012-04-093.9
Orange Yane no Chiisana Iec642010-06-015.0
Parasytec642008-05-184.6
Love Luckyc632011-02-026.0
Magico Iwamoto Naokic632012-06-215.2
Franken Franc622012-05-144.3
Noritakac612010-08-305.2
Omamori Himaric612012-12-123.9
Seto no Hanayomec602012-03-045.7
Rosario-Vampire IIc602013-02-014.4
Change 123c602011-01-104.0
Hentai Kamenc602011-05-145.4
Mirai Nikkic592010-12-285.5
Hana to akumac582010-12-114.9
Half Princec582012-11-105.5
Full Metal Panic - The first raidc582011-04-164.6
Karinc582010-01-085.2
Usagi Dropc582012-05-045.3
Chrno Crusadec572013-01-183.6
Jackalsc562012-01-035.2
Ocha Nigosuc552012-04-044.6
Gacha Gacha - Secretc552008-06-244.7
Ichinensei ni Nacchattarac532012-12-225.2
Ga-Reic532010-10-313.9
Mr FullSwingc532012-05-245.3
Sailor Moonc522011-05-195.0
Beauty Popc512008-12-275.1
Deadman Wonderlandc512012-01-285.0
Aflame Infernoc502012-04-095.2
Cardcaptor Sakurac502008-05-295.0
Dearc502011-12-235.2
Dance in the Vampire Bundc492011-08-145.7
Desire Climaxc492011-05-144.6
Sakuranbo Syndromec482011-12-225.6
Tsukihimec482008-09-284.8
Angelc472010-08-304.4
Virgin na Kankeic472010-09-155.9
To Aru Majutsu no Indexc472011-09-215.6
Otogi no Machi no Renac472012-05-255.2
Law of Ueki Plusc462012-05-215.1
Immortal Regisc442009-03-034.6
Princess Resurrectionc442010-06-065.0
Gakuen Heavenc432011-06-275.6
Kunisaki Izumo no Jijouc432012-05-214.3
Danguc432010-08-285.5
Cynthia the missionc432011-08-114.9
Ai-Renc432010-08-294.0
Switch Girlc422012-12-105.1
Nephilim Johnc422010-05-285.5
XBladec422012-02-275.6
DNA2c422013-01-185.6
Inu Neko Jumpc412008-10-074.5
Fate-Stay Nightc412012-04-203.6
Gacha Gacha - Capsulec412008-05-174.1
Rosario Vampirec412010-08-284.4
My Ballsc412010-08-285.0
Kimiiro Focusc402012-11-055.7
Zero no Tsukaimac402012-05-315.0
Darling wa Namamono ni tsukic402012-02-154.4
Kindan no Koi de Ikouc402012-05-194.3
Honeymoon Saladc402012-05-174.3
Hitsuji No Namidac392010-12-064.5
Full Contactc382010-04-035.4
Butterflyc372011-11-163.8
Kamen Teacherc372011-03-165.5
Boku No Futatsu No Tsubasac372011-04-264.4
Love Celebc372010-04-024.2
Cat Streetc362012-05-083.9
Remnantc362012-01-284.9
Dollsc352010-06-193.9
Akuma Jitenc352010-08-294.2
Koi Kazec352010-08-285.1
Billion Girlc352011-05-134.2
Its Lovec352008-05-185.5
Dragon Whoc342012-12-225.4
Moe Karec342012-05-235.9
Basiliskc342008-05-174.6
Tasogare Otome x Amnesiac332012-05-305.2
Ikigamic332010-07-174.6
Saijou no Meiic332012-05-285.1
Aishiteruze Babyc332008-05-184.0
Akagami no Shirayukihimec332012-03-154.0
Bitter Virginc322008-11-074.6
Hakoiri Devil Princessc322012-03-095.9
Okusama wa Joshi Kouseic312011-02-014.9
Rocket Princessc312008-07-234.9
Natsume Yuujinchouc312011-09-294.8
No Brac312010-09-014.3
Tales Of Destinyc312010-11-095.4
Okitsune sama de Chuc302010-10-025.5
Full Moon wo Sagashitec302008-05-184.1
Caravan Kidc302010-08-294.4
Mouryou no Yurikagoc292012-02-234.6
Let s fight ghostc292011-05-224.3
Ayu Mayuc292009-09-085.9
Binetsu Shoujoc292011-11-214.2
Blue Dragon Ral Gradoc292008-05-184.8
Highschool of the Deadc292011-03-134.5
Driftersc282012-05-094.4
Clannadc282010-06-204.7
H2Oc282008-07-234.4
Gekka no Kimic282009-02-174.4
Hekikai no AiONc272010-12-293.6
Ban Hon Sac272012-05-054.6
My Girlc272009-12-304.8
Densha Otokoc272013-01-185.1
Superiorc272010-09-034.6
Planetesc262010-08-304.6
Ane Dokic262010-09-064.0
Blazer Drivec262011-05-134.3
Zombie Hunterc262012-05-304.7
Mercenary Pierrec262012-05-234.7
Full House Kissc252012-05-104.5
Silvery Crowc252009-04-255.6
Mieru Hitoc252010-12-064.7
Dr Slumpc252008-07-124.9
Digimon Nextc252008-05-275.4
Akame ga kiruc242012-06-293.7
Otomari Honeyc242012-02-174.9
Dan Dohc242008-07-124.6
Blue Heavenc242008-07-124.4
Samurai Usagic242012-02-154.8
Gonc242008-05-135.0
Lilim Kissc242008-05-135.2
Hot Blooded Womanc242008-05-174.9
Heatc232012-04-044.4
Psycho Busterc232011-06-144.8
Tales of the Abyssc232012-05-304.5
Double Artsc232008-09-075.8
Penguin Brothersc232008-05-135.6
Emergingc222010-05-244.7
My Lovely Ghost Kanac222010-08-285.5
Need a girlc212011-04-024.8
Tiji-Kunc212011-05-084.4
Skyhigh Karmac212008-12-214.7
Samurai Babyc212008-06-014.3
Baby Birthc212008-05-054.9
Marugoto Anju Gakuenc202011-01-235.2
BB Projectc202011-08-084.0
Shina Darkc202012-05-294.4
Bo Bo Boc202008-07-125.0
Phantom Wizardc202012-05-284.7
Gyoc202011-04-225.1
Parallelc202012-05-284.4
Yuutai Novac192010-10-065.4
Princess Luciac192012-03-145.2
Hot Milkc192010-08-284.0
Fire Candyc192009-04-084.8
Koko ni Iru Yoc192012-05-214.6
Ayatsuri Sakonc192008-07-124.7
Ardourc192012-02-224.7
Mel Kanoc192010-07-315.2
Inumimic192010-01-094.9
Kamichu!c192008-05-295.2
Belmonde le VisiteuRc192008-05-275.8
GodHand Teruc192012-11-216.1
Little Jumperc182013-02-115.1
Koko Wa Greenwoodc182008-07-124.2
Najica Blitz Tacticsc182008-07-124.4
Boku Wa Nec182011-05-204.2
B Reactionc182008-05-273.8
Fairy Cubec182008-05-135.3
Tsukiyo no Fromagec172011-09-265.2
Level Ec172008-07-225.9
Yamato Gensoukic172008-07-125.0
Bambi And Her Pink Gunc172008-07-124.1
Yougen No Chic172011-05-044.8
Girls Saurusc172012-05-165.1
Crepuscule Muchic162010-11-065.2
Kyoukai no Rinnec162011-03-014.6
Hatsune Mixc162010-10-225.2
Magical JxRc162012-05-234.5
Lost Universec162012-05-214.8
Chunchuc162012-05-085.1
Hisoka Returnsc162008-07-124.2
Angel Warsc162008-07-124.5
Nanakic162008-06-015.2
21st Century Boysc162008-05-185.0
Boku ni Natta Watashic162010-08-284.6
Let s lagoonc152012-05-214.1
Jack Frostc152012-05-185.7
Koudelkac152008-07-124.3
Beautyc152010-06-235.0
A Girlsc152010-08-294.4
Kanonc152011-11-074.5
Airc152008-05-294.0
Real Fake Princessc152008-05-136.2
Replayc152008-05-135.1
Happy negative marriagec142012-05-164.6
My Girl Seinenc142009-11-164.8
Monster Hunter Oragec142009-05-075.5
Time Stranger Kyokoc142008-07-184.5
Mononoke Himec142008-07-125.4
Sakura Tetsutaiwahenc142008-07-125.2
Anastasia Clubc142008-07-123.4
Onegai Teacherc142008-07-125.2
Sakuratetsu Taiwahenc142008-05-134.7
Safe Again Todayc142008-05-134.2
Dogashi Kadenc132012-05-096.0
Katanac132011-05-064.9
Dead Manc132008-07-124.9
Blind Point Lakec132008-07-124.3
Honey And Cloverc132012-05-174.2
Maburahoc132012-05-225.2
Barairo My Honeyc132008-12-114.1
Arcana Soulc132012-05-044.2
Metallica Metallucac122012-05-234.1
Star Warsc122008-12-055.0
Blue Ramunc122009-05-155.3
La Corda Doroc122008-07-225.4
Chameleon Jailc122008-07-124.7
Kajikac122008-07-125.0
Over Timec122008-07-125.0
Spicy Pinkc122012-05-295.0
Da Capoc122008-05-284.5
School Daysc122008-05-274.4
Kitsune no Yomeiric122012-05-214.2
Iono the Fanaticsc122008-05-144.8
Muddyc122008-05-134.3
Shinigami Loversc122011-11-304.1
Living Gamec122012-05-214.8
Brocken Bloodc112010-10-024.4
Ichigo Jikanc112011-11-035.4
Bara no Mariac112011-09-174.7
Seishun Shiteru Kaic112008-07-123.5
Love Romac112012-05-225.7
Atashi Wa Bambic112008-07-124.6
Baby Popc112008-05-273.6
Magic Insulatorc102011-04-254.7
Teppuc102010-10-274.2
Embalmingc102009-07-184.6
Jyuki Ningen Jumborc102012-05-183.2
Punchc102008-07-224.0
Tetsuwan Girlc102008-07-224.3
Chninkelc102008-07-124.5
Gun Blaze Westc102008-07-125.1
Chikyuu Kanrininc102008-07-125.4
Kimi Shikac102008-07-124.5
Datte Suki Nan Damonc102008-05-284.8
Bad Companyc102008-05-284.0
Kimi Shika Iranaic102008-05-135.0
Skyhighc102008-05-175.2
Charisma Dollc102008-05-015.2
Alivec102013-01-184.7
Wagaya no oinarisamac92010-06-055.5
Lagoon Enginec92008-07-124.5
Koucha Oujic92008-07-124.9
Anatato Scandalc92008-07-124.0
Alice On Deadlinesc92010-08-294.6
Luv Clinicc92010-08-284.3
Akane-chan Overdrivec92008-05-283.8
Watashi no ookami sanc92008-12-085.4
Angel Dustc92008-05-053.9
Upottec82010-05-316.0
World of warcraft - Dark Legacyc82009-08-315.0
Lovesickc82012-05-225.6
Ann Cassandrac82010-09-165.3
Ikkyuc82008-07-124.0
Read Or Diec82008-07-125.0
Naisho No Tsubomic82008-07-125.2
Love Catalogc82008-07-125.1
As the Death God Dictatesc82008-05-274.1
King of Wolvesc82012-04-104.0
Yellow Dragon ga Arawaretac72010-07-114.8
Mademoiselle Butterflyc72008-07-234.8
Magic Kaitoc72011-05-235.4
Legend Of The Windc72008-07-124.8
Legend Of Kamuic72008-07-124.7
Yamato No Hanec72008-07-125.3
Honey Bunnyc72008-07-125.2
Adventure Boysc72008-05-284.5
Nine Puzzlec72008-05-135.6
Neko Majinc72008-05-135.7
Dogsc72012-04-104.6
Crimson Empirec62011-02-234.3
Sand Chroniclesc62008-07-234.7
Kira Kira Labyrinthc62008-07-124.1
Kiss Me Princessc62008-07-124.6
Funbari no Utac62008-07-195.5
Slayers Revolutionc62009-02-054.4
Help!!c62008-05-274.2
Dragonaut - The Resonancec62008-05-284.6
Crossing 25c62008-05-284.4
Sakura no Utac62008-05-285.4
Aoi Destructionc62008-05-274.0
Dakishimete Noirc62008-05-144.6
Ionc62008-05-134.9
Gaba Kawac62008-05-134.3
Undead terashima masashic52010-08-306.0
Chouchou Kumoc52008-07-236.3
Beloved Teddy Bearc52008-07-125.0
Zoku Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-234.5
Kindan no Koi wo Shiyouc52008-07-194.9
Kanshakudama no Yuutsuc52008-05-273.7
Good Fatherc52012-04-104.3
Mrs Angelc42012-12-065.9
Adarshan Hanayomec42008-07-233.4
Legendzc42008-07-125.3
Dragon Ball Rnc42008-07-124.1
My Boy X My Lovec42008-07-125.5
Naruto Ngc42008-10-315.9
Abarac42008-07-123.3
The Dark Alchemistc42008-05-244.8
Cristoc42013-01-185.2
Kekkai Sensenc32010-01-264.7
Fire Emblem - Hasha no Tsurugic32008-07-224.3
A Love For Sweet Thingsc32008-07-124.0
Boys Next Doorc32008-05-284.3
7th Period is a Secretc32008-05-174.4
Love Stripc32008-05-135.6
Companionc32012-05-083.8
Chevalierc32008-05-064.4
Hanatsuki Himec22008-07-234.1
Kanaete Aizenc22008-05-274.2
13c22010-10-283.4
A Cat that Loved a Fishc12008-11-064.5
Meine Liebec12008-07-124.6
Lucky Starc12008-07-124.3
Appare Jipangu!c12008-05-284.4
1 3rd no Kareshic12008-05-184.3

Friends: Fabric Malaysia . Barista Training & Class in Malaysia . Barista Training/Class in Malaysia . Latte Art Training/Classes in Malaysia . Darklands Online Free RPG Online Games
ToU . Site Map Aliases . Contact